Alpes Isère Tour - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team 4018:23:55
2 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 30+ 05
3 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy 25+ 11
4 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing 20+ 01:02
5 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 15+ 01:02
6 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy 10+ 01:08
7 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 5+ 01:15
8 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3+ 01:19
9 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy 3+ 01:57
10 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper 3+ 01:58
11 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:05
12 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:11
13 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:11
14 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:14
15 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 02:16
16 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 03:48
17 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:49
18 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 05:30
19 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:39
20 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:13
21 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:19
22 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 08:05
23 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09:37
24 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09:43
25 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 11:20
26 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12:12
27 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 12:39
28 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13:25
29 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 13:25
30 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 15:10
31 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:20
32 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 16:28
33 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:32
34 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 17:23
35 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 18:00
36 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma + 18:25
37 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 19:02
38 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 19:25
39 Agirre Jon Equipo Kern Pharma + 20:28
40 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM + 21:20
41 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 21:43
42 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 22:32
43 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:35
44 Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma + 23:15
45 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 25:12
46 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 25:16
47 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 25:56
48 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 26:18
49 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 26:27
50 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 26:29
51 Buchetet Benjamin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 28:11
52 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 28:13
53 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 28:59
54 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:39
55 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 30:15
56 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 30:16
57 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 32:19
58 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 33:14
59 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 34:23
60 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 38:21
61 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 40:40
62 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 40:53
63 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 41:50
64 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 42:55
65 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 43:01
66 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 43:11
67 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 44:04
68 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 49:08
69 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 51:24
70 Chevallereau Florian Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 52:28
71 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 55:57
72 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 57:30
73 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 57:38
74 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 58:47
75 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:00:45
76 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:01:58
77 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:02:44
78 Pauchard Eliot Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:03:33
79 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:04:42
80 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:06:15
81 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 01:07:42
82 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:07:49
83 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:08:10
84 Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:11:31
85 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:11:58
DNF Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF Uhlig Henri Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF Grand Antoine Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Gilbert Aurélien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Guillot Jocelyn Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Knecht Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Debons Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Soler Victor Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNF Bonhomme Arthur EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Jamet Alexandre EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper
DNF Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Van Petegem Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Ganahl Daniel Team Vorarlberg
DNF Gloag Thomas Trinity Racing
DNF Hajek Alexander Trinity Racing
DNF Quick Blake Trinity Racing
DNF Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Trastour Loris Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hansen Tobias Aagaard Uno-X DARE Development Team
DNF Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team
DNF Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Ballabio Giacomo V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Buffin Loïs VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Léonien Alexandre VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Vernie Pierre VC Vaulx-en-Velin
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 18:24:00
2 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 57
3 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 57
4 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 01:03
5 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 01:52
6 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:06
7 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:06
8 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:44
9 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 05:25
10 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 06:34
11 Graat Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:14
12 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09:32
13 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09:38
14 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 11:15
15 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 12:34
16 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13:20
17 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 13:20
18 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 15:05
19 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:15
20 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 16:23
21 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 16:27
22 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 17:55
23 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 18:57
24 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 19:20
25 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 21:38
26 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 22:27
27 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:30
28 Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 25:07
29 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 26:13
30 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 26:22
31 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 26:24
32 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 28:08
33 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 28:54
34 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:34
35 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 30:11
36 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team + 32:14
37 Vandenabeele Henri Development Team DSM + 33:09
38 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 38:16
39 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 40:35
40 Reinderink Joris Development Team DSM + 40:48
41 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 41:45
42 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 43:59
43 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 49:03
44 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 55:52
45 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 57:33
46 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:00:40
47 Meyer Arthur Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:02:39
48 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:04:37
49 Schandorff Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:07:44
50 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:08:05
Pos Rider Team Points
1 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 66
2 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 56
3 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM 55
4 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy 30
5 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 27
6 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team 25
7 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti 25
8 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM 24
9 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team 20
10 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 19
11 Lopez Caravaca Jordi Equipo Kern Pharma 19
12 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 18
13 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper 18
14 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 14
15 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy 14
16 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team 14
17 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper 13
18 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team 13
19 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team 12
20 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing 12
21 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 12
22 Michels Jente Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 11
23 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 10
24 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire 10
25 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing 9
26 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team 8
27 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 8
28 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team 8
29 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team 8
30 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team 7
31 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy 7
32 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire 7
33 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 7
34 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 6
35 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti 5
36 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 4
37 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 4
38 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy 4
39 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin 4
40 Poole Max Development Team DSM 3
41 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 3
42 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team 3
43 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3
44 Jensen Frederik BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 3
45 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 3
46 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team 2
47 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2
48 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg 1
49 Paige Charlie Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 1
50 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1
51 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire 1
52 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Berwick Sebastian Israel Cycling Academy 58
2 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 32
3 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 29
4 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 28
5 Capron Rémi EC Saint-Etienne Loire 24
6 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 22
7 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team 20
8 Juel Skivild Robin Uno-X DARE Development Team 17
9 Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM 16
10 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 14
11 Toudal Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 14
12 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 13
13 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM 12
14 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 11
15 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team 11
16 Guillonnet Adrien Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9
17 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team 8
18 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team 6
19 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg 6
20 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 5
21 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 4
22 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team 4
23 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy 4
24 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing 2
25 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg 2
26 Poole Max Development Team DSM 2
27 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy 2
28 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire 2
29 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 1
30 Rolland Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM 1
31 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team 1
32 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti 1
Pos Team Time
1 Israel Cycling Academy 55:14:36
2 Elkov-Kasper + 08:52
3 Groupama-FDJ Conti + 11:06
4 Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14:01
5 Development Team DSM + 21:12
6 B&B Hotels-KTM + 23:03
7 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 24:55
8 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 35:24
9 Team Vorarlberg + 36:57
10 Trinity Racing + 37:10
11 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 39:42
12 AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 42:38
13 Uno-X DARE Development Team + 45:38
14 Equipo Kern Pharma + 50:57
15 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:15:58
16 V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:35:50
17 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:40:04
18 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:55:54
19 BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 02:15:09
20 VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 02:28:04

Information