01 |
Voisard Yannis
| 1998 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
18:23:55 | 40 |
02 |
Grégoire Romain
| 2003 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 05 | 30 |
03 |
Berwick Sebastian
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 11 | 25 |
04 |
Porter Rudy
| 2000 | Trinity Racing |
+ 01:02 | 20 |
05 |
Staune-Mittet Johannes
| 2002 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 01:02 | 15 |
06 |
Hollyman Mason
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:08 | 10 |
07 |
Devaux Thomas
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:15 | 5 |
08 |
de Lange Thijs
| 1994 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 01:19 | 3 |
09 |
Frigo Marco
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:57 | 3 |
10 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 01:58 | 3 |
11 |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 02:05 | |
12 |
Pickering Finlay
| 2003 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 02:11 | |
13 |
Capron Rémi
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 02:11 | |
14 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 02:14 | |
15 |
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 02:16 | |
16 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 03:48 | |
17 |
Verstrynge Emiel
| 2002 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 03:49 | |
18 |
Reinderink Pepijn
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 05:30 | |
19 |
Paige Charlie
| 2001 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 06:39 | |
20 |
de Vries Hartthijs
| 1996 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 07:13 | |
21 |
Graat Tijmen
| 2003 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 07:19 | |
22 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 08:05 | |
23 |
Boven Lars
| 2001 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 09:37 | |
24 |
van Bekkum Darren
| 2002 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 09:43 | |
25 |
Thompson Reuben
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 11:20 | |
26 |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 12:12 | |
27 |
Poole Max
| 2003 | Development Team DSM |
+ 12:39 | |
28 |
Kramer Jesse
| 2003 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 13:25 | |
29 |
Løland Sakarias Koller
| 2001 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 13:25 | |
30 |
Rees Oliver
| 2001 | Trinity Racing |
+ 15:10 | |
31 |
Allard Matéo
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 16:20 | |
32 |
Michels Jente
| 2003 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 16:28 | |
33 |
Chaussinand Joris
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 16:32 | |
34 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 17:23 | |
35 |
Onley Oscar
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 18:00 | |
36 |
Lopez Jordi
| 1998 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 18:25 | |
37 |
Sander Hansen Marcus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 19:02 | |
38 |
Goldstein Edo
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 19:25 | |
39 |
Agirre Jon
| 1997 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 20:28 | |
40 |
Jauregui Quentin
| 1994 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 21:20 | |
41 |
Brynsrud Magnus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 21:43 | |
42 |
Hohmann Lars
| 2001 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 22:32 | |
43 |
Charrin Aloïs
| 2000 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22:35 | |
44 |
Araiz Sergio
| 1998 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
+ 23:15 | |
45 |
Hendrikx Mees
| 2000 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 25:12 | |
46 |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 25:16 | |
47 |
Toudal Emil
| 1996 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 25:56 | |
48 |
Brun Nils
| 2000 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 26:18 | |
49 |
Culverwell Sam
| 2000 | Trinity Racing |
+ 26:27 | |
50 |
Labrosse Jordan
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 26:29 | |
51 |
Buchetet Benjamin
| 1992 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 28:11 | |
52 |
Retailleau Valentin
| 2000 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 28:13 | |
53 |
Milesi Lorenzo
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 28:59 | |
54 |
Weiss Fabian
| 2002 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 29:39 | |
55 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 30:15 | |
56 |
Roussel Antoine
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 30:16 | |
57 |
Juel Skivild Robin
| 2001 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 32:19 | |
58 |
Vandenabeele Henri
| 2000 | Development Team DSM |
+ 33:14 | |
59 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 34:23 | |
60 |
Toupalik Jakub
| 2001 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 38:21 | |
61 |
Habets Jordan
| 2001 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 40:40 | |
62 |
Reinderink Joris
| 2003 | Development Team DSM |
+ 40:53 | |
63 |
Juillard Maximilien
| 2001 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 41:50 | |
64 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 42:55 | |
65 |
Reutimann Matthias
| 1994 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 43:01 | |
66 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 43:11 | |
67 |
Vandeputte Niels
| 2000 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 44:04 | |
68 |
Pithie Laurence
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 49:08 | |
69 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 51:24 | |
70 |
Chevallereau Florian
| 1999 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 52:28 | |
71 |
Coss Loris
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 55:57 | |
72 |
Jensen Frederik
| 1999 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 57:30 | |
73 |
Mengel Nikolaj
| 2002 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 57:38 | |
74 |
Bezza Quentin
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 58:47 | |
75 |
Roelen Jaap
| 2002 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 01:00:45 | |
76 |
Ryttersgaard Sebastian
| 1999 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 01:01:58 | |
77 |
Meyer Arthur
| 2001 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 01:02:44 | |
78 |
Pauchard Eliot
| 1999 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 01:03:33 | |
79 |
Moisan Emmanuel
| 2003 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:04:42 | |
80 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:06:15 | |
81 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 01:07:42 | |
82 |
Schandorff Iwersen Emil
| 2002 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 01:07:49 | |
83 |
Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg
| 2002 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 01:08:10 | |
84 |
Pacouret Amaury
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:11:31 | |
85 |
Chamerat Dumont Antony
| 1994 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:11:58 | |
DNF |
Grand Antoine
| 1999 | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
| |
DNF |
Lawton Henry
| 2001 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
| |
DNF |
Belmans Lennert
| 2002 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
| |
DNF |
Uhlig Henri
| 2001 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
| |
DNF |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
| |
DNF |
Koretzky Victor
| 1994 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
| |
DNF |
Andersen Sander
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Gilbert Aurélien
| 2000 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Guillot Jocelyn
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Knecht Noah
| 2000 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Le Cam Brendan
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Baudis Anthony
| 2000 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Debons Antoine
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Soler Victor
| 2002 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
| |
DNF |
Bonhomme Arthur
| 2002 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
| |
DNF |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
| |
DNF |
Salvatori Thomas
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
| |
DNF |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov-Kasper |
| |
DNF |
Řepa Vojtěch
| 2000 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
| |
DNF |
Berrade Urko
| 1997 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
| |
DNF |
Miquel Delgado Pau
| 2000 | Equipo Kern Pharma |
| |
DNF |
Pidcock Joseph
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
| |
DNF |
Plowright Jensen
| 2000 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
| |
DNF |
Ben Moshe Yuval
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Puppio Antonio
| 1999 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Van Petegem Axandre
| 2002 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
| |
DNF |
Marsman Tim
| 2000 | Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
| |
DNF |
Ganahl Daniel
| 1996 | Team Vorarlberg |
| |
DNF |
Gloag Thomas
| 2001 | Trinity Racing |
| |
DNF |
Hajek Alexander
| 2003 | Trinity Racing |
| |
DNF |
Quick Blake
| 2000 | Trinity Racing |
| |
DNF |
Baudin Alex
| 2001 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Trastour Loris
| 2001 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Hansen Tobias Aagaard
| 2002 | Uno-X DARE DT |
| |
DNF |
Johansson Oskar
| 2002 | Uno-X DARE DT |
| |
DNF |
Buffin Loïs
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
| |
DNF |
Léonien Alexandre
| 1999 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
| |
DNF |
Vernie Pierre
| 1995 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
| |
DNF |
Avadanian Lucas
| 1999 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
| |
DNF |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
| |
DNF |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
| |