1 |
- |
Hofstede Lennard
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
15:08:56 |
2 |
- |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:13 |
3 |
- |
Costa Adrien
| 1997 | USA |
+ 01:39 |
4 |
- |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:49 |
5 |
- |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:49 |
6 |
- |
Cosnefroy Benoît
| 1995 | Chambéry CF |
+ 01:56 |
7 |
- |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:57 |
8 |
- |
Martin Guillaume
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:58 |
9 |
- |
Duculty Bastien
| 1992 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:58 |
10 |
- |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 02:19 |
11 |
- |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 03:06 |
12 |
- |
Venturini Clément
| 1993 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 03:11 |
13 |
1 |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | Chambéry CF |
+ 03:17 |
14 |
1 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 03:20 |
15 |
- |
Godon Dorian
| 1996 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 03:20 |
16 |
- |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 03:20 |
17 |
- |
Minnaard Marco
| 1989 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 06:31 |
18 |
- |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 09:09 |
19 |
- |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 10:29 |
20 |
- |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 10:36 |
21 |
1 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1990 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 12:08 |
22 |
1 |
Aranburu Alex
| 1995 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 12:14 |
23 |
- |
Lebreton Kévin
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 12:25 |
24 |
1 |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | Klein Constantia |
+ 17:27 |
25 |
1 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 17:30 |
26 |
- |
Menut David
| 1992 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 19:46 |
27 |
- |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 21:36 |
28 |
- |
Mas Enric
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 23:29 |
29 |
- |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 24:28 |
30 |
1 |
Roux Julien
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 26:10 |
31 |
3 |
Ait El Abdia Anass
| 1993 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 26:10 |
32 |
1 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon |
+ 26:10 |
33 |
1 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 26:10 |
34 |
1 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 26:10 |
35 |
1 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 26:10 |
36 |
6 |
Fabre Etienne
| 1996 | Chambéry CF |
+ 26:30 |
37 |
- |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 26:50 |
38 |
- |
Bonnet Guillaume
| 1989 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 27:56 |
39 |
- |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 30:02 |
40 |
- |
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 30:51 |
41 |
- |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Team Roth |
+ 31:35 |
42 |
- |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 33:34 |
43 |
- |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 36:07 |
44 |
- |
Chetout Loic
| 1992 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 37:24 |
45 |
- |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
+ 37:25 |
46 |
- |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 37:26 |
47 |
- |
Rolland Loïc
| 1994 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 37:26 |
48 |
1 |
Baillifard Valentin
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 37:26 |
49 |
2 |
O'Donnell Phil
| 1996 | USA |
+ 37:26 |
50 |
- |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 37:46 |
51 |
2 |
Salas Ibai
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 37:53 |
52 |
2 |
Liponne Julien
| 1983 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 38:09 |
53 |
3 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 38:45 |
54 |
3 |
Sole Vall Arnau
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 38:47 |
55 |
7 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 38:49 |
56 |
2 |
Winter Nicolas
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 39:12 |
57 |
2 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | SCO Dijon |
+ 39:53 |
58 |
4 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 40:58 |
59 |
1 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 41:10 |
60 |
3 |
Olaberria Pello
| 1994 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 42:05 |
61 |
4 |
De Jong Jaap
| 1995 | Chambéry CF |
+ 42:07 |
62 |
4 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 42:07 |
63 |
4 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | Armée de Terre |
+ 42:08 |
64 |
- |
Parra Hernan Darío
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 42:22 |
65 |
2 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 42:50 |
66 |
2 |
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 42:59 |
67 |
2 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 43:09 |
68 |
7 |
Brun Xavier
| 1984 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 43:10 |
69 |
3 |
Lopez Daniel
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 46:41 |
70 |
3 |
Roman Martial
| 1987 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 46:57 |
71 |
4 |
Terrasson Pierre
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 48:17 |
72 |
4 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 48:22 |
73 |
1 |
Gaoua Cédric
| 1989 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 48:33 |
74 |
4 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 49:31 |
75 |
2 |
Kowalski Rudy
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 49:43 |
76 |
2 |
Kucher Michael
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 50:08 |
77 |
2 |
Barillot Guillaume
| 1990 | SCO Dijon |
+ 50:26 |
78 |
7 |
Olieslagers Bob
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 50:29 |
79 |
2 |
McLaughlin James
| 1990 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 51:32 |
80 |
2 |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | Team Roth |
+ 52:00 |
81 |
2 |
Le Roscouet Benjamin
| 1991 | SCO Dijon |
+ 52:26 |
82 |
2 |
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | SCO Dijon |
+ 52:27 |
83 |
3 |
Paccalet Alexandre
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 53:00 |
84 |
3 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 53:03 |
85 |
5 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 53:30 |
86 |
1 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 53:38 |
87 |
1 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 54:05 |
88 |
1 |
Athane Thibault
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 56:43 |
89 |
1 |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
+ 57:41 |
90 |
1 |
Tournieroux Victor
| 1995 | Chambéry CF |
+ 57:52 |
91 |
1 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 57:52 |
92 |
1 |
Genetier Francis
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 58:00 |
93 |
1 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:00:33 |