Carpathian Race (U23) - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Heming Mika ATT Investments 5 03:39:22
2 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1 + 00
3 Papierski Damian Poland + 00
4 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 00
5 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
6 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
7 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
8 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 00
9 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
10 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
11 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
12 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
13 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 00
14 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
15 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 00
16 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 00
17 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 00
18 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
19 Hajek Alexander Austria + 00
20 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
21 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 00
22 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 00
23 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 00
24 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
25 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
26 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
27 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 00
28 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 00
29 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 00
30 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
31 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
32 Messner Martin Austria + 00
33 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 00
34 Deelstra Huub Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
35 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
36 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 00
37 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 10
38 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 10
39 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 10
40 Putz Sebastian Austria + 10
41 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10
42 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 10
43 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 10
44 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10
45 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:22
46 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 01:28
47 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:28
48 Steman Jip Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:30
49 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:30
50 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 01:30
51 Kminek Vojtech Czech Republic + 01:30
52 Van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:30
53 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:30
54 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 01:30
55 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:30
56 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02:48
57 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 02:48
58 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 05:02
59 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 05:02
60 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 05:02
61 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 05:02
62 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 06:56
63 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:56
64 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 06:56
65 Gavenda Martin Cycling Academy Trencin + 06:56
66 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 06:56
67 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 06:56
68 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 06:56
69 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 06:56
70 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07:00
71 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 08:44
72 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 12:16
73 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 12:56
74 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 13:38
75 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 13:38
76 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 13:38
77 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 13:38
78 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 13:38
79 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 16:20
80 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 16:47
81 Centka Kacper Poland + 16:47
82 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 16:47
83 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 17:18
DNS Vanco Tobias Slovakia
DNS Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin
DNF Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Vrabel Radovan Slovakia
DNF Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Shcherban Yurii Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Kowalczyk Adrian Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Radosz Maksymilian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Gieryk Kacper HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 06:57:23
2 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 08
3 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10
4 Hajek Alexander Austria + 16
5 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:10
6 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 01:11
7 5 Papierski Damian Poland + 01:22
8 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:24
9 2 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:26
10 3 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:26
11 3 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 01:27
12 3 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 01:27
13 3 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 01:27
14 3 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:27
15 3 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:27
16 3 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 01:28
17 6 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:29
18 6 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:29
19 6 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:29
20 7 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:30
21 9 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:30
22 9 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:30
23 9 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 01:31
24 10 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:31
25 12 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:31
26 14 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:32
27 19 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:33
28 21 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 01:33
29 22 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:33
30 22 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:34
31 23 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 01:34
32 28 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:36
33 29 Messner Martin Austria + 01:36
34 29 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 01:37
35 9 Putz Sebastian Austria + 01:39
36 5 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:42
37 8 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:43
38 9 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:43
39 11 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:43
40 18 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 01:45
41 29 Deelstra Huub Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:45
42 19 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:46
43 23 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01:47
44 35 Van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy + 02:50
45 38 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 02:54
46 36 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 02:55
47 3 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02:55
48 20 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:58
49 6 Kminek Vojtech Czech Republic + 03:02
50 9 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 03:04
51 2 Steman Jip Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 03:04
52 3 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:04
53 3 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 03:04
54 11 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 03:07
55 25 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 03:50
56 14 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 04:20
57 21 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 06:33
58 20 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 06:34
59 11 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 06:35
60 19 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 07:59
61 41 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 08:24
62 40 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08:25
63 19 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 08:30
64 Gavenda Martin Cycling Academy Trencin + 08:33
65 3 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 08:40
66 6 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08:55
67 6 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 09:13
68 7 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 09:33
69 14 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13:19
70 35 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 13:47
71 16 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 13:52
72 9 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 14:23
73 44 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 15:08
74 3 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 15:48
75 1 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 16:24
76 2 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 16:31
77 20 Centka Kacper Poland + 18:22
78 9 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 18:31
79 40 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 18:50
80 5 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 20:09
81 10 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 20:45
82 2 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 22:45
83 12 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 31:58
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 06:57:23
2 Hajek Alexander Austria + 16
3 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:10
4 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:26
5 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:26
6 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 01:27
7 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 01:27
8 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:27
9 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:27
10 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:29
11 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:30
12 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:30
13 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:30
14 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 01:31
15 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:31
16 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:32
17 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:33
18 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 01:33
19 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:33
20 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:34
21 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 01:34
22 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:36
23 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 01:37
24 Putz Sebastian Austria + 01:39
25 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:42
26 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:43
27 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:43
28 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:43
29 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 01:45
30 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01:47
31 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 02:54
32 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 02:55
33 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02:55
34 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:58
35 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 03:04
36 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:04
37 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 03:04
38 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 03:07
39 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 03:50
40 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 06:33
41 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 06:34
42 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 06:35
43 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 08:24
44 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08:25
45 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 08:40
46 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08:55
47 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 09:13
48 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 09:33
49 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13:19
50 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 13:47
51 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 13:52
52 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 14:23
53 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 15:08
54 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 15:48
55 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 16:24
56 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 16:31
57 Centka Kacper Poland + 18:22
58 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 18:31
59 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 18:50
60 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 20:09
61 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 20:45
62 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 22:45
63 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 31:58
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 12
1 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 55
2 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 49
3 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 43
4 Heming Mika ATT Investments 39
5 Papierski Damian Poland 38
6 Hajek Alexander Austria 35
7 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 28
8 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 27
9 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 25
10 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè 24
11 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD 22
12 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 20
13 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 18
14 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco 17
15 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments 17
16 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 17
17 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy 15
18 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco 13
19 Nagy Simon Slovakia 13
20 Van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy 13
21 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier 11
22 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD 10
23 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 10
24 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 9
25 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj 8
26 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 7
27 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 6
28 Smreczek Kacper Poland 6
29 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 5
30 Stransky Matej ATT Investments 4
31 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 4
32 Voltr Martin Czech Republic 3
33 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy 2
34 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2
35 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 1
36 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 1
Pos Team Time
1 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 20:55:08
2 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12
3 Austria + 14
4 ATT Investments + 01:17
5 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:37
6 Jegg-DJR Academy + 02:46
7 Cycling Team Kranj + 03:01
8 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 03:02
9 Poland + 03:06
10 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 05:53
11 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 07:03
12 Slovakia + 09:27
13 Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 10:54
14 Cycling Academy Trencin + 13:50
15 GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 16:43
16 Czech Republic + 17:25
17 U.C.Monaco + 19:59
18 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 21:41
19 Hungary + 50:34

Information