Carpathian Race (U23) - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 5 03:15:52
2 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 1 + 00
3 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 00
4 Hajek Alexander Austria + 00
5 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:11
6 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:11
7 Papierski Damian Poland + 01:11
8 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 01:11
9 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:11
10 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:11
11 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:11
12 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:11
13 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:11
14 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01:11
15 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:11
16 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 01:11
17 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01:11
18 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 01:11
19 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:11
20 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:11
21 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:11
22 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:11
23 Van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:11
24 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:11
25 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:11
26 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:11
27 Messner Martin Austria + 01:11
28 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 01:11
29 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:11
30 Gieryk Kacper HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:11
31 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:11
32 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 01:11
33 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:11
34 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:11
35 Steman Jip Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:11
36 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 01:11
37 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 01:11
38 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:11
39 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:11
40 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:11
41 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:11
42 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:11
43 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:11
44 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:11
45 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:11
46 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:11
47 Kminek Vojtech Czech Republic + 01:11
48 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 01:11
49 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:11
50 Putz Sebastian Austria + 01:11
51 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 01:11
52 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:11
53 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:11
54 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 01:11
55 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:11
56 Centka Kacper Poland + 01:11
57 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 01:11
58 Gavenda Martin Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:11
59 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:11
60 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:11
61 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:11
62 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:11
63 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 01:11
64 Vanco Tobias Slovakia + 01:11
65 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 01:11
66 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 01:19
67 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 01:19
68 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 01:19
69 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 01:19
70 Deelstra Huub Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:27
71 Shcherban Yurii Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:27
72 Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:45
73 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:45
74 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:54
75 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 02:17
76 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 02:28
77 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 02:28
78 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:28
79 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:28
80 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 03:26
81 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 05:22
82 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 05:22
83 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:06
84 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 06:06
85 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 06:06
86 Vrabel Radovan Slovakia + 06:06
87 Kowalczyk Adrian Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 06:42
88 Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 06:42
89 Radosz Maksymilian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06:42
90 Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 06:42
91 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 06:42
92 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 06:42
93 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06:42
94 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07:01
95 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 14:49
DNS Vlcak Jakub Cycling Academy Trencin
DNS Lewandowski Radoslaw GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier
DNF Lepold Zoltan Antal Hungary
DNF Potasznik Szymon KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Trzesowski Konrad KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Domin Krzysztof Poland
DNF Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Ten Boske Kars Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Skoczylas Lukasz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 03:18:03
2 11 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 06
3 9 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
4 1 Hajek Alexander Austria + 14
5 4 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:14
6 4 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 01:19
7 1 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:22
8 1 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:22
9 1 Van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:22
10 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:23
11 3 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:24
12 3 Papierski Damian Poland + 01:24
13 3 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:24
14 9 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 01:25
15 2 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 01:25
16 2 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 01:25
17 2 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:25
18 3 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:25
19 6 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 01:26
20 6 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:26
21 8 Gieryk Kacper HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:27
22 8 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:27
23 10 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:27
24 10 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:27
25 19 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:27
26 9 Putz Sebastian Austria + 01:27
27 10 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:28
28 11 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:28
29 11 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:28
30 11 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:28
31 12 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:28
32 14 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 01:29
33 14 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:29
34 15 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:29
35 15 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:29
36 15 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:29
37 15 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:29
38 15 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01:30
39 15 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:30
40 15 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:30
41 15 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:30
42 15 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 01:30
43 15 Kminek Vojtech Czech Republic + 01:30
44 15 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:31
45 15 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:31
46 15 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:31
47 15 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:31
48 15 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 01:31
49 16 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 01:31
50 16 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:31
51 17 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:31
52 17 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:32
53 17 Steman Jip Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:32
54 17 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 01:32
55 18 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:32
56 18 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 01:32
57 19 Centka Kacper Poland + 01:33
58 19 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 01:33
59 37 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 01:34
60 19 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:34
61 20 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:34
62 29 Messner Martin Austria + 01:34
63 32 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 01:35
64 28 Gavenda Martin Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:35
65 28 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 01:35
66 28 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01:35
67 35 Vanco Tobias Slovakia + 01:38
68 17 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 01:42
69 20 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 01:42
70 38 Deelstra Huub Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:43
71 19 Shcherban Yurii Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:50
72 61 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:57
73 1 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:15
74 30 Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin + 02:17
75 71 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:37
76 25 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 02:44
77 2 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 02:50
78 8 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 02:51
79 21 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02:55
80 2 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 03:48
81 53 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 05:37
82 34 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 05:40
83 56 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:21
84 39 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 06:23
85 2 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 06:29
86 10 Vrabel Radovan Slovakia + 06:31
87 63 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 06:54
88 46 Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 06:59
89 25 Radosz Maksymilian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07:02
90 6 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07:05
91 4 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 07:05
92 3 Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 07:07
93 84 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07:12
94 11 Kowalczyk Adrian Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 08:21
95 28 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 15:09
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 03:18:03
2 Hajek Alexander Austria + 14
3 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:14
4 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:22
5 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:23
6 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:24
7 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:24
8 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 01:25
9 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 01:25
10 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:25
11 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:25
12 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:26
13 Gieryk Kacper HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:27
14 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:27
15 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:27
16 Putz Sebastian Austria + 01:27
17 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:28
18 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:28
19 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:28
20 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:28
21 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:28
22 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 01:29
23 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:29
24 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:29
25 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:29
26 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01:30
27 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:30
28 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 01:30
29 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:30
30 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:31
31 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:31
32 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:31
33 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:31
34 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 01:31
35 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 01:31
36 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:31
37 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:31
38 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:32
39 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 01:32
40 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:32
41 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 01:32
42 Centka Kacper Poland + 01:33
43 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 01:33
44 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 01:34
45 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:34
46 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 01:35
47 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 01:35
48 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 01:35
49 Vanco Tobias Slovakia + 01:38
50 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 01:42
51 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 01:42
52 Shcherban Yurii Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:50
53 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:57
54 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:15
55 Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin + 02:17
56 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:37
57 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 02:44
58 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 02:50
59 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 02:51
60 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 03:48
61 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 05:37
62 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:21
63 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 06:23
64 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 06:29
65 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 06:54
66 Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 06:59
67 Radosz Maksymilian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07:02
68 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07:05
69 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 07:05
70 Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 07:07
71 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07:12
72 Kowalczyk Adrian Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 08:21
73 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 15:09
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 1
1 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 38
2 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 36
3 Hajek Alexander Austria 33
4 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 27
5 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 27
6 Papierski Damian Poland 20
7 Heming Mika ATT Investments 19
8 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments 17
9 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 17
10 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy 15
11 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè 15
12 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 14
13 Van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy 13
14 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD 12
15 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 12
16 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier 11
17 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 11
18 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10
19 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 10
20 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 9
21 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco 8
22 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 8
23 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD 7
24 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 7
25 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 6
26 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 5
27 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 4
28 Voltr Martin Czech Republic 3
29 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy 2
30 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2
31 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 1
Pos Team Time
1 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 09:57:02
2 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 07
3 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12
4 Austria + 14
5 Jegg-DJR Academy + 01:16
6 ATT Investments + 01:17
7 GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 01:25
8 Cycling Team Kranj + 01:31
9 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:32
10 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:33
11 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:33
12 Poland + 01:36
13 Slovakia + 01:37
14 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:37
15 Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:42
16 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:19
17 Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:30
18 Czech Republic + 02:49
19 Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 03:21
20 U.C.Monaco + 06:21
21 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 07:17
22 Hungary + 15:32

Information