Carpathian Race (U23) - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 5 00:02:19
2 Heming Mika ATT Investments 1 + 00
3 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 02
4 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03
5 Hajek Alexander Austria + 03
6 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 03
7 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03
8 Van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy + 03
9 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03
10 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 04
11 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04
12 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04
13 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04
14 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05
15 Papierski Damian Poland + 05
16 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05
17 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 06
18 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 06
19 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 06
20 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 06
21 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 06
22 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 07
23 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 07
24 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 07
25 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 07
26 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07
27 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07
28 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 07
29 Gieryk Kacper HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08
30 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
31 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 08
32 Deelstra Huub Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 08
33 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 08
34 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
35 Putz Sebastian Austria + 08
36 Lewandowski Radoslaw GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 08
37 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 09
38 Ten Boske Kars Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 09
39 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 09
40 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 09
41 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 09
42 Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 09
43 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 09
44 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09
45 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 09
46 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 10
47 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10
48 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10
49 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10
50 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 10
51 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 10
52 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10
53 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 11
54 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 11
55 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 11
56 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 11
57 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 11
58 Kminek Vojtech Czech Republic + 11
59 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12
60 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 12
61 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12
62 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12
63 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 12
64 Radosz Maksymilian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12
65 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 12
66 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12
67 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 12
68 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 12
69 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 13
70 Steman Jip Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13
71 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 13
72 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 13
73 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 13
74 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 13
75 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 14
76 Centka Kacper Poland + 14
77 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 14
78 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 14
79 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
80 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 15
81 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 15
82 Lepold Zoltan Antal Hungary + 15
83 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 15
84 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
85 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 15
86 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 15
87 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 15
88 Trzesowski Konrad KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 15
89 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 15
90 Shcherban Yurii Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 15
91 Messner Martin Austria + 15
92 Gavenda Martin Cycling Academy Trencin + 16
93 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 16
94 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 16
95 Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 17
96 Vrabel Radovan Slovakia + 17
97 Skoczylas Lukasz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17
98 Vlcak Jakub Cycling Academy Trencin + 17
99 Domin Krzysztof Poland + 19
100 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 19
101 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 19
102 Vanco Tobias Slovakia + 19
103 Potasznik Szymon KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 20
104 Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin + 24
105 Kowalczyk Adrian Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:31
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 500:02:19
2 Heming Mika ATT Investments 1+ 00
3 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 02
4 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03
5 Hajek Alexander Austria + 03
6 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 03
7 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03
8 Van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy + 03
9 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03
10 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 04
11 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04
12 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04
13 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04
14 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05
15 Papierski Damian Poland + 05
16 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05
17 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 06
18 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 06
19 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 06
20 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 06
21 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 06
22 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 07
23 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 07
24 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 07
25 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 07
26 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07
27 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07
28 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 07
29 Gieryk Kacper HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08
30 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
31 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 08
32 Deelstra Huub Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 08
33 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 08
34 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
35 Putz Sebastian Austria + 08
36 Lewandowski Radoslaw GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 08
37 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 09
38 Ten Boske Kars Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 09
39 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 09
40 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 09
41 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 09
42 Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 09
43 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 09
44 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09
45 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 09
46 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 10
47 Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10
48 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10
49 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10
50 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 10
51 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 10
52 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10
53 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 11
54 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 11
55 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 11
56 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 11
57 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 11
58 Kminek Vojtech Czech Republic + 11
59 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12
60 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 12
61 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12
62 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12
63 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 12
64 Radosz Maksymilian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12
65 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 12
66 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12
67 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 12
68 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 12
69 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 13
70 Steman Jip Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13
71 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 13
72 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 13
73 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 13
74 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 13
75 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 14
76 Centka Kacper Poland + 14
77 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 14
78 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 14
79 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
80 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 15
81 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 15
82 Lepold Zoltan Antal Hungary + 15
83 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 15
84 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
85 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 15
86 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 15
87 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 15
88 Trzesowski Konrad KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 15
89 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 15
90 Shcherban Yurii Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 15
91 Messner Martin Austria + 15
92 Gavenda Martin Cycling Academy Trencin + 16
93 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 16
94 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 16
95 Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 17
96 Vrabel Radovan Slovakia + 17
97 Skoczylas Lukasz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17
98 Vlcak Jakub Cycling Academy Trencin + 17
99 Domin Krzysztof Poland + 19
100 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 19
101 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 19
102 Vanco Tobias Slovakia + 19
103 Potasznik Szymon KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 20
104 Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin + 24
105 Kowalczyk Adrian Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:31
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 00:02:19
2 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 02
3 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03
4 Hajek Alexander Austria + 03
5 Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 03
6 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03
7 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 04
8 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 04
9 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05
10 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05
11 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 06
12 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 06
13 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 06
14 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 06
15 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 07
16 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 07
17 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 07
18 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07
19 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07
20 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 07
21 Gieryk Kacper HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08
22 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 08
23 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 08
24 Putz Sebastian Austria + 08
25 Lewandowski Radoslaw GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 08
26 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 09
27 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 09
28 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 09
29 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 09
30 Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 09
31 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 09
32 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 09
33 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 09
34 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 10
35 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10
36 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 10
37 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 10
38 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 11
39 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 11
40 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 11
41 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 11
42 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12
43 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 12
44 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12
45 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 12
46 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 12
47 Radosz Maksymilian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12
48 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 12
49 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12
50 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 12
51 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 12
52 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 13
53 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 13
54 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 13
55 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 13
56 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 13
57 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 14
58 Centka Kacper Poland + 14
59 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 14
60 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 14
61 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
62 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 15
63 Lepold Zoltan Antal Hungary + 15
64 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 15
65 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15
66 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 15
67 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 15
68 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 15
69 Trzesowski Konrad KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 15
70 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 15
71 Shcherban Yurii Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 15
72 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 16
73 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 16
74 Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 17
75 Skoczylas Lukasz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17
76 Vlcak Jakub Cycling Academy Trencin + 17
77 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 19
78 Vanco Tobias Slovakia + 19
79 Potasznik Szymon KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 20
80 Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin + 24
81 Kowalczyk Adrian Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:31

Information