Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Carpathian Race (U23) - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3007:05:44
2 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 25+ 29
3 Hajek Alexander Austria 20+ 34
4 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 15+ 37
5 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 10+ 01:21
6 Heming Mika ATT Investments 5+ 01:24
7 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3+ 01:26
8 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1+ 01:27
9 Messner Martin Austria 1+ 01:34
10 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1+ 01:41
11 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:45
12 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:46
13 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:47
14 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:47
15 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 01:48
16 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:50
17 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 02:02
18 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 02:03
19 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02:04
20 Putz Sebastian Austria + 02:05
21 Bieniek Damian TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:08
22 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 02:08
23 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 02:12
24 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 02:17
25 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 02:19
26 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:21
27 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:22
28 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 02:25
29 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 02:25
30 Papierski Damian Poland + 02:27
31 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 02:32
32 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 02:33
33 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 02:36
34 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:37
35 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:38
36 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 02:39
37 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:39
38 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 02:40
39 Deelstra Huub Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:51
40 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:00
41 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 03:03
42 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 03:11
43 Van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:13
44 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 03:35
45 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:44
46 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:53
47 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 03:58
48 Steman Jip Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:15
49 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 04:17
50 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 04:19
51 Kminek Vojtech Czech Republic + 04:22
52 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 04:25
53 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 04:43
54 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 04:54
55 Liska Andrej Slovakia + 06:22
56 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 07:55
57 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 08:03
58 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 08:11
59 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 09:19
60 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09:32
61 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 09:54
62 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10:01
63 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10:04
64 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 10:23
65 Gavenda Martin Cycling Academy Trencin + 10:34
66 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 10:51
67 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 11:22
68 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 15:09
69 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 15:10
70 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 15:32
71 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 15:46
72 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 17:11
73 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 17:44
74 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 18:39
75 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 19:29
76 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 20:07
77 Centka Kacper Poland + 20:39
78 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 20:39
79 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 22:45
80 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 24:15
81 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 28:20
82 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 33:06
DNF Ten Boske Kars Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Domin Krzysztof Poland
DNF Potasznik Szymon KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Rajtak Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Maas Marijn Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Vrabel Radovan Slovakia
DNF Lewandowski Radoslaw GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier
DNF Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Vanco Tobias Slovakia
DNF Trzesowski Konrad KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Shcherban Yurii Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin
DNF Kowalczyk Adrian Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Radosz Maksymilian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Skoczylas Lukasz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Bochenek Karol KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Vlcak Jakub Cycling Academy Trencin
DNF Gieryk Kacper HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Lepold Zoltan Antal Hungary
DNF Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 07:05:44
2 Hajek Alexander Austria + 34
3 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:21
4 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:26
5 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:27
6 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:41
7 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:45
8 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:47
9 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:50
10 Stransky Matej ATT Investments + 02:02
11 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 02:03
12 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02:04
13 Putz Sebastian Austria + 02:05
14 Hofbauer Philipp Austria + 02:08
15 Cywinski Mateusz GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 02:12
16 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 02:17
17 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:22
18 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 02:25
19 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 02:25
20 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 02:32
21 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 02:33
22 Voltr Martin Czech Republic + 02:36
23 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:38
24 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 02:39
25 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:39
26 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 02:40
27 De Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:00
28 Nagy Simon Slovakia + 03:03
29 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 03:11
30 Szymacha Kamil Poland + 03:35
31 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:44
32 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:53
33 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 03:58
34 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary + 04:17
35 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 04:19
36 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 04:25
37 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 04:43
38 Smreczek Kacper Poland + 04:54
39 Lohinský Filip Slovakia + 07:55
40 Sokolik Lukas Cycling Academy Trencin + 08:03
41 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 08:11
42 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 09:32
43 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10:01
44 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10:04
45 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 10:23
46 Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development + 10:51
47 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 11:22
48 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 15:09
49 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 15:10
50 Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 15:32
51 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria + 15:46
52 Krenek Adam Czech Republic + 17:11
53 Krukowski Aleksander GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier + 17:44
54 Kopelent David Czech Republic + 18:39
55 Siroky Stepan Czech Republic + 19:29
56 van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 20:07
57 Centka Kacper Poland + 20:39
58 Hrenko Norbert Hungary + 20:39
59 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 22:45
60 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 24:15
61 Höglund August U.C.Monaco + 28:20
62 Nagy Bendeguz Matyas Hungary + 33:06
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 66
2 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 66
3 Heming Mika ATT Investments 53
4 Hajek Alexander Austria 44
5 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 44
6 Papierski Damian Poland 38
7 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè 36
8 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 35
9 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 33
10 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 25
11 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 25
12 Pomorski Michal HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 25
13 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD 23
14 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments 23
15 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD 22
16 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 20
17 Messner Martin Austria 19
18 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD 18
19 van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 18
20 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco 17
21 Van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy 17
22 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 17
23 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 15
24 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco 13
25 Nagy Simon Slovakia 13
26 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 11
27 Majewski Kacper GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier 11
28 Julien Matisse Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 10
29 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj 8
30 Stransky Matej ATT Investments 7
31 Sedzielewski Michal KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 7
32 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 7
33 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 6
34 Smreczek Kacper Poland 6
35 Musialik Jakub KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 4
36 Voltr Martin Czech Republic 3
37 Putz Sebastian Austria 2
38 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy 2
39 Osko Milosz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2
40 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 1

Information