Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Carpathian Race (U23)

2020 | http://carpathianrace.eu/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jordan Habets WP Groot Amsterdam 3:18:4830
02 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 0025
03 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 0220
04 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 0815
05 Daan Hoeks WP Groot Amsterdam + 1:0210
06 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 1:025
07 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 1:023
08 Jakub Toupalik Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 1:021
09 Henri Treimuth Tartu 2024 - BCC + 1:021
10 Jochem Kerckhaert WP Groot Amsterdam + 1:021
11 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 1:02
12 Pawel Szostka Poland + 1:02
13 Samuel Oros Slovakia + 1:02
14 Jakub Murias Poland + 1:02
15 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 1:02
16 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea + 1:02
17 Mathijs Loman WP Groot Amsterdam + 1:02
18 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 1:02
19 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 1:02
20 Filip Maciejuk Poland + 1:22
21 Martin Vlcak Slovakia + 1:28
22 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 1:32
23 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 1:53
24 Wouter Zwaan WP Groot Amsterdam + 5:24
DNS Wojciech Bystrzycki KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNS Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNS Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNS Szymon Potasznik KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNS Dawid Wisniewski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNS Radoslaw Kiraga KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNS Dawid Kloc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNS Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNS Jakub Scibior KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNS Michal Galka CCC Development Team
DNS Michal Jaskot CCC Development Team
DNS Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team
DNS Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team
DNS Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team
DNS Dawid Burczak WMKS Olsztyn-Foltan Silvant Racing
DNS Patryk Dabski WMKS Olsztyn-Foltan Silvant Racing
DNS Hubert Lemanski WMKS Olsztyn-Foltan Silvant Racing
DNS Jozef Mank WMKS Olsztyn-Foltan Silvant Racing
DNS Adam Nocen WMKS Olsztyn-Foltan Silvant Racing
DNF Jan Krukowski Poland
DNF Maciej Nocen Poland
DNF Matus Baniar Slovakia
DNF Richard Coma Slovakia
DNF Saned Abu-Fares Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Omer Lahav Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Carson Miles Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Matej Blasko Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea
DNF Jakub Boucek Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Tea
Information
Nation Poland
Date August 31
Distance 134.5 km
CAT 1.2U