Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Carpathian Couriers Race (U23) | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Marijn Van Den Berg Metec - TKH 16:08:3730
02 Giovanni Aleotti Cycling Team Friuli + 3925
03 Meindert Weulink WP Groot Amsterdam + 01:1420
04 Venantas Lasinis Lithuania + 01:3615
05 Jaka Primozic KK Kranj + 01:4910
06 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 02:075
07 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 02:403
08 Matej Stibinger Czech Republic + 02:421
09 Marco Friedrich Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:441
10 Nicholas Rinaldi Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali + 02:551
11 Gijs Leemreize Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:58
12 Filippo Bertone Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali + 03:10
13 Danny Van der Tuuk Metec - TKH + 04:35
14 Damian Slawek GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 05:21
15 Henrik Pakalski Germany + 05:22
16 Marcin Budzinski Team Hurom + 05:24
17 Nicola Venchiarutti Cycling Team Friuli + 07:51
18 Nicolas Dalla Valle Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08:17
19 Ilya Volkau Belarus + 10:26
20 Dennis Van Der Horst Metec - TKH + 11:34
21 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 13:03
22 Yentil Ruimgaard WP Groot Amsterdam + 13:07
23 Moran Vermeulen Austria + 13:09
24 Daniel Dina Hungary + 14:48
25 Max Benz-Kuch Germany + 14:50
26 David Dekker Metec - TKH + 16:08
27 Nik Cemazar KK Kranj + 18:55
28 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 18:58
29 Samuele Zambelli Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali + 19:02
30 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 20:26
31 Emanuele Amadio Cycling Team Friuli + 21:55
32 Gergely Orosz Hungary + 25:55
33 Tomas Barta Czech Republic + 26:33
34 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 26:57
35 Michal Prochazka Czech Republic + 27:23
36 Poul Rudolph Germany + 27:36
37 Dawid Kloc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 30:11
38 Jan Kaspar Czech Republic + 30:14
39 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 30:23
40 Ferenc Szöllosi Hungary + 31:21
41 Bartosz Rudyk Poland + 31:55
42 Vladyslav Shcherban Ukraine + 32:16
43 Dmitryi Belko Belarus + 35:05
44 Stefan Appelman WP Groot Amsterdam + 47:09
45 Michal Hloza Stredoslovenskż kraj + 47:10
46 Miroslav Gavenda TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 48:04
47 Martin Gavenda TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 51:48
48 Evgeniy Evmenenko Belarus + 53:39
DNF Nils Friedl Austria
DNF Valentin Gotzinger Austria
DNF Alexander Gratzer Austria
DNF Stefan Kolb Austria
DNF Artsiom Harbach Belarus
DNF Aliaksandr Saroka Belarus
DNF Vladimir Miksanik Czech Republic
DNF Oskar Gebauer Germany
DNF Josh Mechsner Germany
DNF Balazs Vas Hungary
DNF Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania
DNF Justas Beniusis Lithuania
DNF Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania
DNF Denas Masiulis Lithuania
DNF Marceli Boguslawski Poland
DNF Szymon Krawczyk Poland
DNF Filip Maciejuk Poland
DNF Pawel Szostka Poland
DNF Matej Blasko Slovakia
DNF Samuel Oros Slovakia
DNF Miklos Szabo Slovakia
DNF Jakub Varhanovsky Slovakia
DNF Richard Coma Stredoslovenskż kraj
DNF Jan Gerat Stredoslovenskż kraj
DNF David Kasko Stredoslovenskż kraj
DNF David Vojt Stredoslovenskż kraj
DNF Marian Kanaka Ukraine
DNF Oleg Kanaka Ukraine
DNF Nazar Pokoyoviy Ukraine
DNF Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine
DNF Wojciech Bystrzycki KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Kamil Kordus KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Adrian Mrowka KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Maciej Kwiatkowski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Aleksander Nikiel KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Daniel Staniszewski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team
DNF Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team
DNF Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Massimo Orlandi Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Adrian Kaiser GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Jan Krukowski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Michal Wenglorz GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Kacper Wisniewski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Andrea Ferrari Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF Simone Zandomeneghi Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF Luka Lakota KK Kranj
DNF Luka Skuk KK Kranj
DNF Bastiaan De Blom Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Jip Steman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Artur Jatczak TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Jakub Murias TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom
DNF Tomasz Budzinski Team Hurom
DNF Cezary Bzdak Team Hurom
DNF Adam Kus Team Hurom
DNF Omar El Gouzi Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Felix Engelhardt Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Florian Gamper Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Andrej Liska TJ Slavia SG Trencin
DNF Daniel Liska TJ Slavia SG Trencin
DNF Radovan Vrabel TJ Slavia SG Trencin
DNF Victor Broex WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Thimo Kroeze WP Groot Amsterdam
Information
Nations Poland
Date April 30th-5th
CAT 2.2U