1 |
|
Steinbusch Joep
| 1996 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
03:08:51 |
2 |
|
Sinschek Nils
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 05 |
3 |
|
Bax Sjoerd
| 1996 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 08 |
4 |
|
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 33 |
5 |
|
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 34 |
6 |
|
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | Poland |
+ 34 |
7 |
|
Staniszewski Daniel
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 36 |
8 |
|
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 36 |
9 |
|
Galdoune Ahmed
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 37 |
10 |
|
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 37 |
11 |
|
Donega Matteo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 37 |
12 |
|
Burczak Dawid
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 37 |
13 |
|
Van Loon Jordi
| 1996 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 37 |
14 |
|
Burger Sven
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 37 |
15 |
|
Van Iersel Youri
| 1996 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 37 |
16 |
|
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Poland |
+ 37 |
17 |
|
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | Poland |
+ 37 |
18 |
|
Dina Marton
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
19 |
|
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 37 |
20 |
|
Boguslawski Marceli
| 1997 | Poland |
+ 37 |
21 |
|
Olde Meierink Lars
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 37 |
22 |
|
Primozic Jaka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 37 |
23 |
|
Kroeze Thimo
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 37 |
24 |
|
Stocek Matus
| 1999 | Slovakia |
+ 37 |
25 |
|
Kloc Dawid
| 1998 | Team Hurom |
+ 37 |
26 |
|
Beniusis Justas
| 1997 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 37 |
27 |
|
van den Berg Marijn
| 1999 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 37 |
28 |
|
Koch Christian
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 37 |
29 |
|
Solinski Patryk
| 1996 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 37 |
30 |
|
Jagiela Adam
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 37 |
31 |
|
Migas Dawid
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 37 |
32 |
|
Istlstekker Zsolt
| 1998 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
33 |
|
Slawek Damian
| 1997 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 37 |
34 |
|
Valter Attila
| 1998 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
35 |
|
Lasinis Venantas
| 1997 | Lithuania |
+ 37 |
36 |
|
Beard Cameron
| 1998 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 37 |
37 |
|
Filutas Viktor
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
38 |
|
Lamaszewski Jan
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 37 |
39 |
|
Wojtanek Bartlomiej
| 1997 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 37 |
40 |
|
Babic Adrian
| 1996 | Slovakia |
+ 37 |
41 |
|
Giuriato Alberto
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 37 |
42 |
|
Kucio Krzysztof
| 1998 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 37 |
43 |
|
Zandri Francesco
| 1997 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 37 |
44 |
|
Dina Daniel
| 1997 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
45 |
|
Mouris Teun
| 1998 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 37 |
46 |
|
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 37 |
47 |
|
Gorecki Patryk
| 1996 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 37 |
48 |
|
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 37 |
49 |
|
Maciejuk Filip
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 37 |
50 |
|
Jakala Jakub
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 37 |
51 |
|
Adomaitis Rojus
| 1998 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 37 |
52 |
|
Bais Davide
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 37 |
53 |
|
Kiss Hunor Mate
| 1999 | Kontent-DKSI |
+ 37 |
54 |
|
Wisniewski Kacper
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 37 |
55 |
|
Januskevicius Mantas
| 1999 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 37 |
56 |
|
Oros Samuel
| 1998 | Slovakia |
+ 37 |
57 |
|
Szabo Miklos
| 1998 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
58 |
|
Hloza Michal
| 1997 | Stredoslovensky Region |
+ 37 |
59 |
|
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 37 |
60 |
|
Krijnsen Jobbe
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 37 |
61 |
|
Sasvari Daniel
| 1996 | Kontent-DKSI |
+ 37 |
62 |
|
Van Der Heijden Maiko
| 1997 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 37 |
63 |
|
van Elzakker Wout
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 37 |
64 |
|
Vaitaitis Kestutis
| 1999 | Lithuania |
+ 37 |
65 |
|
Podolak Patrik
| 1999 | Stredoslovensky Region |
+ 37 |
66 |
|
Mikalajunas Ignas-Edmundas
| 1999 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 37 |
67 |
|
Manowski Mateusz
| 1999 | Team Hurom |
+ 37 |
68 |
|
Vlcak Martin
| 1998 | Slovakia |
+ 37 |
69 |
|
Michalicka Juraj
| 1998 | Stredoslovensky Region |
+ 37 |
70 |
|
Rozhonyuk Andriy
| 1997 | Ukraine |
+ 37 |
71 |
|
Kostanski Mateusz
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 37 |
72 |
|
Bystrzycki Wojciech
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 37 |
73 |
|
Ceniuch Wojciech
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 37 |
74 |
|
Shevchenko Oleksandr
| 1999 | Ukraine |
+ 37 |
75 |
|
Cemazar Nik
| 1999 | KK Kranj |
+ 37 |
76 |
|
Gembeckas Tomas
| 1996 | Lithuania |
+ 37 |
77 |
|
Orlandi Massimo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 37 |
78 |
|
Kasko David
| 1997 | Stredoslovensky Region |
+ 37 |
79 |
|
Eriksson Jacob
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 37 |
80 |
|
Peli Flavio
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 37 |
81 |
|
Punkrys Kasparas
| 1998 | Lithuania |
+ 37 |
82 |
|
Valiukas Paulius
| 1999 | Lithuania |
+ 37 |
83 |
|
Musiienko Bohdan
| 1997 | Ukraine |
+ 37 |
84 |
|
Kvasina Filip
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 37 |
85 |
|
Krukowski Jan
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 37 |
86 |
|
Fegyveres Maté
| 1996 | Kontent-DKSI |
+ 37 |
87 |
|
Szentpeteri Andras
| 1996 | Kontent-DKSI |
+ 37 |
88 |
|
Sojka Mikolaj
| 1997 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 37 |
89 |
|
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 37 |
90 |
|
De Jong Timo
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 37 |
91 |
|
Konieczny Mikolaj
| 1999 | Team Hurom |
+ 37 |
92 |
|
Hoppezak Vincent
| 1999 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 37 |
93 |
|
Tulner Rens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 37 |
94 |
|
Bellan Juraj
| 1996 | Slovakia |
+ 37 |
95 |
|
Misbah Muhshin Al Redha
| 1997 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 37 |
96 |
|
Vanco Filip
| 1996 | Stredoslovensky Region |
+ 37 |
97 |
|
Shcherban Vladyslav
| 1998 | Ukraine |
+ 37 |
98 |
|
Zubrickas Romas
| 1999 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 37 |
99 |
|
van den Dool Jens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 37 |
100 |
|
Bouwmans Bryan
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 37 |
101 |
|
Øverland Erik Vevatne
| 1998 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
102 |
|
Cotar Luka
| 1996 | KK Kranj |
+ 37 |
103 |
|
Szarka Gergely
| 1998 | Kontent-DKSI |
+ 37 |
104 |
|
Taebling Paul
| 1999 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 37 |
105 |
|
Appelt Leo
| 1997 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 37 |
106 |
|
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
107 |
|
Weber Philip
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 37 |
108 |
|
Saharil Muhammad
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 37 |
109 |
|
Kryvych Oleksander
| 1999 | Ukraine |
+ 04:09 |