Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Carpathian Race (U23)
UCI, Stage race, 10th -13th June 2010, Poland
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Belarus
Belgium
Bulgaria
Czechia
Italy
Netherlands
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Ukraine
Teams
-
Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
CCC Polsat Polkowice
Dukla Trencin - Merida
Itera - Katusha
Kolss Cycling Team
Legia - Felt
Lotto - Bodysol
Qin Cycling Team
Telenet - Fidea
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Honkisz
Adrian
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
09:06:01
02
Zielinski
Kamil
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 22
03
Sakavets
Siarhei
1988
-
+ 39
04
Bazhkou
Stanislau
1991
-
+ 46
05
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 49
06
Bille
Gaetan
1988
-
+ 51
07
Kirpsza
Piotr
1989
Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
+ 58
08
Walczak
Colin
1990
-
+ 01:00
09
Migdol
Kamil
1991
-
+ 01:00
10
Majka
Rafal
1989
-
+ 03:12
11
Ivanov
Borislav
1989
-
+ 03:29
12
Poljanski
Pawel
1990
-
+ 03:29
13
Frolov
Igor
1990
-
+ 03:30
14
Janiszewski
Sylwester
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 03:45
15
Lahun
Yauheni
1989
-
+ 03:46
16
Hnik
Karel
1991
Telenet - Fidea
+ 04:05
17
Malinouski
Artsiem
1990
-
+ 04:20
18
Migdal
Wociech
1991
-
+ 04:21
19
Szramka
Damian
1991
-
+ 04:25
20
Evrard
Laurent
1990
-
+ 04:25
21
Vysna
Matej
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 04:26
22
Golovash
Oleksandr
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 04:26
23
Wisniowski
Lukasz
1991
-
+ 04:29
24
Van Empel
Micki
1990
Telenet - Fidea
+ 04:31
25
Mrozek
Marcin
1990
-
+ 04:31
26
Vorobyev
Anton
1990
Itera - Katusha
+ 04:33
27
Fadeev
Aleksandr
1988
-
+ 04:43
28
Katyrin
Roman
1991
-
+ 04:44
29
Noga
Piotr
1990
-
+ 04:47
30
Baestaens
Vincent
1989
Telenet - Fidea
+ 04:54
31
Bulik
Mieszko
1990
-
+ 04:58
32
Chuporshnev
Kirill
1990
-
+ 05:24
33
Podlaski
Michal
1988
Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
+ 05:31
34
Skarzynski
Wojciech
1989
-
+ 05:46
35
Kuzmenko
Aleksei
1990
-
+ 08:35
36
Safonau
Siarhei
1990
-
+ 09:22
37
Piaskowy
Emanuel
1991
-
+ 09:38
38
Smirnov
Alexei
1989
-
+ 10:21
39
Dewortelaer
Serge
1991
-
+ 11:24
40
Gluszak
Dariusz
1991
-
+ 11:34
41
Bernas
Pawel
1990
-
+ 12:13
42
Griger
Tomas
1991
-
+ 12:33
43
Syrojc
Radoslaw
1989
-
+ 12:39
44
DemoitiƩ
Antoine
1990
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 13:08
45
Hrbacek
Miroslav
1990
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 13:11
46
Slotta
Martin
1991
-
+ 13:17
47
Zaraliev
Stanislav
1988
-
+ 13:17
48
Stoenchev
Valentin
1991
-
+ 13:18
49
Woznicki
Mariusz
1990
Legia - Felt
+ 13:36
50
Malejka
Michal
1990
-
+ 13:44
51
Boev
Igor
1989
-
+ 14:01
52
Novikau
Siarhei
1989
-
+ 14:27
53
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
+ 14:53
54
Wrega
Wojciech
1991
-
+ 15:27
55
Voroshyn
Yevgen
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 17:07
56
Rynkowski
Rafal
1991
-
+ 19:13
57
Gradek
Kamil
1990
-
+ 19:28
58
Filin
Ievgen
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 20:18
59
Marek
Boris
1991
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 20:26
60
Kogut
Arkadiusz
1988
-
+ 21:42
61
Jatczak
Patryk
1991
-
+ 22:25
62
Czapla
Pawel
1988
-
+ 23:28
63
Handzlik
Wojciech
1990
-
+ 23:49
64
Osowski
Mateusz
1988
-
+ 24:27
65
Macak
Matus
1991
-
+ 24:30
66
Krzywania
Pawel
1990
-
+ 24:39
67
Ziemianek
Marcin
1991
-
+ 24:54
68
Sojka
Kornel
1990
-
+ 26:46
69
Fornalski
Damian
1991
-
+ 30:14
70
Popov
Dmytro
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 30:31
DNF
Bestwina
Michal
1988
-
DNF
Brylowski
Pawel
1989
-
DNF
Chmurzewski
Mateusz
1990
-
DNF
Czyz
Bartlomiej
1990
-
DNF
Drumev
Yordan
1991
-
DNF
Grochowski
Bartosz
1991
-
DNF
Hajda
Grzegorz
-
-
DNF
Ivannikov
Artem
1991
-
DNF
Kasperkiewicz
Piotr
1989
-
DNF
Klimczyk
Dawid
1990
-
DNF
Kurek
Adrian
1988
-
DNF
Kwiatkowski
Mateusz
1989
-
DNF
Marzec
Tomasz
1989
-
DNF
Mokrov
Dmitry
1989
-
DNF
Novoselov
Gleb
1991
-
DNF
Nowaczek
Mateusz
1991
-
DNF
Polus
Piotr
1990
-
DNF
Savo
Anthony
1990
-
DNF
Stepniak
Grzegorz
1989
-
DNF
Szawlowski
Mateusz
1989
-
DNF
Sztobryn
Piotr
1989
-
DNF
Zimany
Andrej
1990
-
DNF
Skrobich
Kajetan
1988
Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNF
Azaltovic
Tomas
1991
Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF
Gorkusha
Andrij
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Hryn
Vladyslav
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Antkowiak
Piotr
1989
Legia - Felt
DNF
Dudziak
Adam
1991
Legia - Felt
DNF
Tomkiewicz
Jakub
1990
Legia - Felt
DNF
Van Hoecke
Justin
1989
Qin Cycling Team
DNF
Van Kessel
Corne
1991
Telenet - Fidea
Information
Carpathian Race (U23)
Poland
10th -13th June 2010
2.2U