GP Adygeya - 2014

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Andrey Sazanov Russian Helicopters 03:55:36
02 Vitaliy Buts Kolss Cycling Team + 00
03 Igor Boev RusVelo + 00
04 Sergey Nikolaev Itera - Katusha + 00
05 Kirill Sinitsyn - + 00
06 Dmitro Krivtsov - + 00
07 Kiril Yatsevich Itera - Katusha + 00
08 Artur Ershov RusVelo + 00
09 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 00
10 Ruslan Karimov RTS - Santic Racing Team + 00
11 Aleksandr Rotyakov - + 00
12 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 00
13 Oleg Zemlyakov Vino4ever + 00
14 Sergey Lagutin RusVelo + 00
15 Benjamin Edmüller Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
16 Nikolay Zhurkin - + 00
17 Sergey Vlassenko Vino4ever + 00
18 Ivan Popp - + 00
19 Benedikt Kendler Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
20 Kansatansin Klimiankou Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 00
21 Kirill Prolubnikov Vino4ever + 00
22 Sergey Trubetskoy - + 00
23 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss Cycling Team + 00
24 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 00
25 Evgeniy Kovalev Russian Helicopters + 00
26 Yusup Abrekov - + 00
27 Gleb Gorbachev - + 00
28 Alexandr Braico Tusnad Cycling Team + 00
29 Sergey Belykh Team 21 + 00
30 Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team + 00
31 Vitaliy Marukhin Vino4ever + 00
32 Ilnur Zakarin RusVelo + 00
33 Kirill Zakharov - + 00
34 Matvey Zubov Russian Helicopters + 00
35 Dmitry Samokhvalov - + 00
36 Maximilian Kuen Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
37 Raman Ramanau - + 00
38 Andrei Vrabii - + 00
39 Anatolii Budiak ISD Continental Team + 00
40 Vadim Shekhov - + 00
41 Pavel Leonov Russian Helicopters + 00
42 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy Baku + 00
43 Mykhaylo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 00
44 Sergey Firsanov RusVelo + 00
45 Pavel Solovev - + 00
46 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov - + 00
47 Volodymyr Dzhus ISD Continental Team + 00
48 Evgeni Ivanov - + 00
49 Denis Zhuykov Team 21 + 00
50 Vladislav Duiunov - + 00
51 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 00
52 Nikolai Shumov - + 00
53 Artem Gorenkov - + 00
54 Kirill Zukin - + 00
55 Aleksandr Antonov - + 00
56 Alexsandr Lobanov - + 00
57 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 00
58 Nikita Kirzhaykin - + 00
59 Ivan Kovalev Russian Helicopters + 00
60 Dmitry Mokrov - + 00
61 Artem Romanenko - + 00
62 Ilia Kavun - + 00
63 Alexander Foliforov Itera - Katusha + 00
64 Oleksandr Verulskyy - + 00
65 Evgeny Zverkov Itera - Katusha + 00
66 Ivan Odegov - + 00
67 Enver Asanov - + 00
68 Daniel Reiter Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
69 Alexandre Shushemoin Vino4ever + 00
70 Mikhail Shemetau - + 00
71 Denis Berezkin - + 00
72 Maksim Sukhomesov - + 00
73 Evgeny Borisov - + 00
74 Alexander Ryabkin Team 21 + 00
75 Alexander Mamontov - + 00
76 Ruslan Hasanov - + 00
77 Vasiliy Suchkov - + 00
78 Stepan Astafyev Vino4ever + 00
79 Oleksandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team + 00
80 Mykhaylo Radionov - + 00
81 Roman Morozov - + 00
82 Anton Samokhvalov - + 00
83 Danil Rakhmatullin - + 00
84 Ivan Potakov - + 00
85 Vladimir Bortcov - + 00
86 Sergey Luchshenko - + 00
87 Matvei Mamykin Team 21 + 00
88 Alexander Meier Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 00
89 Kirill Bozhenko - + 00
90 Baglan Zhansburshy - + 00
91 Kirill Egorov Team 21 + 00
92 Oleksandr Lobov - + 00
93 Maksym Vasilyev ISD Continental Team + 00
94 Evgeny Zotov - + 00
95 Ruslan Zhmakin - + 01:40
96 Evgeny Bakhin - + 00
97 Slepan Cherepanov - + 00
98 Evgeniy Iakovenko - + 01:53
99 Timur Kazantsev Vino4ever + 00
100 Anton Buzin - + 01:53
101 Victor Cartin - + 01:53
102 Denis Shaymanov - + 01:53
103 Vladislav Galyanov - + 02:07
104 Alexander Komin - + 02:24
105 Timur Abkhadeev - + 02:24
106 Ismayil Ilyasov - + 02:24
107 Daniil Protasov - + 02:24
108 Shakir Adilov - + 00
109 Tural Isgandarov Synergy Baku + 00
110 Vitaliy Shchedov - + 02:37
111 Aleh Ahiyevich - + 10:30
112 Andrey Lukonin - + 10:30
OOT Alexander Surkov -
DNF Andrei Covalciuc -
DNF Vadimir Croitor -
DNF Yauheni Akhramenka -
DNF Pavel Sayko -
DNF Vladimir Plakhov -
DNF Sergey Semenov -
DNF Stepan Grigoryan -
DNF Ivan Lutenco -
DNF Denis Borovik -
DNF Dmitry Zhirnov -
DNF Leonid Krainov -
DNF Akhmed Muratkhanov -
DNF Dmitry Khrapov -
DNF Vladislav Litvintsev -
DNF Ildar Arslanov Itera - Katusha
DNF Konstantin Yakimov Team 21
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Ilnur Zakarin RusVelo 07:55:41
02 - Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 01:06
03 - Sergey Lagutin RusVelo + 01:06
04 - Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss Cycling Team + 01:24
05 - Vitaliy Buts Kolss Cycling Team + 01:25
06 - Dmitro Krivtsov - + 01:43
07 - Mykhaylo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 01:47
08 - Artur Ershov RusVelo + 01:48
09 - Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 02:07
10 - Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team + 02:11
11 - Sergey Firsanov RusVelo + 02:20
12 - Igor Boev RusVelo + 02:24
13 - Andrey Sazanov Russian Helicopters + 02:25
14 - Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 02:48
15 - Sergey Nikolaev Itera - Katusha + 02:51
16 - Denis Zhuykov Team 21 + 03:20
17 - Oleg Zemlyakov Vino4ever + 03:20
18 - Dmitry Samokhvalov - + 03:22
19 - Matvey Zubov Russian Helicopters + 03:31
20 - Maximilian Kuen Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 03:37
21 - Volodymyr Dzhus ISD Continental Team + 03:58
22 - Sergey Belykh Team 21 + 04:07
23 - Nikolai Shumov - + 04:25
24 - Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 04:34
25 - Oleksandr Lobov - + 04:37
26 - Evgeny Bakhin - + 05:58
27 - Kansatansin Klimiankou Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 05:58
28 - Kirill Egorov Team 21 + 06:22
29 - Alexander Meier Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 06:30
30 - Mykhaylo Radionov - + 07:29
31 - Nikolay Zhurkin - + 07:47
32 - Raman Ramanau - + 08:05
33 - Kirill Zukin - + 08:10
34 - Pavel Solovev - + 09:06
35 - Alexander Ryabkin Team 21 + 10:20
36 - Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 10:20
37 - Kirill Sinitsyn - + 10:46
38 - Maksym Vasilyev ISD Continental Team + 11:01
39 - Oleksandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team + 11:07
40 1 Kiril Yatsevich Itera - Katusha + 11:28
41 1 Vadim Shekhov - + 11:33
42 1 Anton Samokhvalov - + 11:48
43 1 Yusup Abrekov - + 11:50
44 2 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov - + 11:51
45 2 Aleksandr Rotyakov - + 12:02
46 2 Pavel Leonov Russian Helicopters + 12:12
47 2 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy Baku + 12:15
48 2 Benjamin Edmüller Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 12:23
49 2 Alexandr Braico Tusnad Cycling Team + 12:25
50 2 Evgeny Zotov - + 12:27
51 3 Evgeniy Kovalev Russian Helicopters + 12:30
52 3 Gleb Gorbachev - + 12:31
53 3 Anatolii Budiak ISD Continental Team + 12:32
54 3 Ivan Potakov - + 12:38
55 4 Ivan Popp - + 12:47
56 6 Ilia Kavun - + 13:10
57 6 Benedikt Kendler Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 13:10
58 6 Kirill Bozhenko - + 13:11
59 6 Daniel Reiter Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 13:19
60 6 Kirill Prolubnikov Vino4ever + 13:21
61 6 Evgeni Ivanov - + 13:28
62 6 Vitaliy Marukhin Vino4ever + 13:28
63 7 Sergey Vlassenko Vino4ever + 13:55
64 7 Ruslan Karimov RTS - Santic Racing Team + 14:00
65 8 Sergey Trubetskoy - + 14:23
66 6 Denis Shaymanov - + 14:43
67 14 Alexander Komin - + 14:53
68 6 Alexander Foliforov Itera - Katusha + 21:25
69 29 Aleh Ahiyevich - + 21:38
70 5 Vladislav Duiunov - + 21:56
71 5 Artem Romanenko - + 22:03
72 5 Artem Gorenkov - + 22:15
73 5 Ivan Odegov - + 22:17
74 5 Kirill Zakharov - + 22:21
75 5 Matvei Mamykin Team 21 + 22:21
76 31 Andrey Lukonin - + 22:21
77 5 Denis Berezkin - + 22:32
78 6 Alexandre Shushemoin Vino4ever + 22:33
79 6 Evgeny Borisov - + 22:36
80 8 Mikhail Shemetau - + 22:51
81 9 Dmitry Mokrov - + 22:54
82 9 Oleksandr Verulskyy - + 22:57
83 9 Baglan Zhansburshy - + 23:02
84 9 Nikita Kirzhaykin - + 23:04
85 9 Slepan Cherepanov - + 23:08
86 9 Stepan Astafyev Vino4ever + 23:08
87 9 Alexsandr Lobanov - + 23:12
88 9 Evgeny Zverkov Itera - Katusha + 23:23
89 9 Tural Isgandarov Synergy Baku + 23:26
90 9 Aleksandr Antonov - + 23:34
91 10 Danil Rakhmatullin - + 23:44
92 11 Ivan Kovalev Russian Helicopters + 23:47
93 11 Enver Asanov - + 23:54
94 14 Andrei Vrabii - + 24:05
95 15 Ruslan Hasanov - + 24:12
96 15 Evgeniy Iakovenko - + 24:16
97 14 Vladimir Bortcov - + 24:23
98 15 Alexander Mamontov - + 24:39
99 17 Roman Morozov - + 24:54
100 18 Timur Kazantsev Vino4ever + 25:10
101 14 Vitaliy Shchedov - + 25:19
102 2 Anton Buzin - + 25:29
103 1 Victor Cartin - + 25:37
104 18 Sergey Luchshenko - + 25:40
105 18 Maksim Sukhomesov - + 25:42
106 19 Shakir Adilov - + 25:59
107 1 Ismayil Ilyasov - + 26:26
108 1 Daniil Protasov - + 26:29
109 19 Vasiliy Suchkov - + 26:54
110 10 Ruslan Zhmakin - + 27:03
111 6 Vladislav Galyanov - + 27:04
112 3 Timur Abkhadeev - + 27:11
Information
Nation Russia
Date 18th April
Where Maykop -> Maykop
What 3rd stage
Distance 157 km
Leader I.Zakarin
Points V.Buts
Mountain D.Ignatiev
Other
Embed Results