GP Adygeya - 2014

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ilnur Zakarin RusVelo 16:47
02 Sergey Firsanov RusVelo + 45
03 Alexander Ryabkin Team 21 + 01:07
04 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 01:11
05 Sergey Nikolaev Itera - Katusha + 01:15
06 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 01:16
07 Sergey Lagutin RusVelo + 01:19
08 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 01:27
09 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss Cycling Team + 01:30
10 Kirill Sinitsyn - + 01:33
11 Denis Zhuykov Team 21 + 01:44
12 Oleg Zemlyakov Vino4ever + 01:44
13 Artur Ershov RusVelo + 01:45
14 Dmitro Krivtsov - + 01:46
15 Dmitry Samokhvalov - + 01:46
16 Alexander Foliforov Itera - Katusha + 01:46
17 Vitaliy Buts Kolss Cycling Team + 01:49
18 Mykhaylo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 01:50
19 Matvey Zubov Russian Helicopters + 01:55
20 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 01:55
21 Aleh Ahiyevich - + 01:55
22 Oleksandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team + 02:02
23 Maximilian Kuen Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 02:10
24 Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team + 02:11
25 Kiril Yatsevich Itera - Katusha + 02:15
26 Volodymyr Dzhus ISD Continental Team + 02:22
27 Vladislav Duiunov - + 02:23
28 Vadim Shekhov - + 02:28
29 Artem Romanenko - + 02:30
30 Sergey Belykh Team 21 + 02:31
31 Anton Samokhvalov - + 02:35
32 Artem Gorenkov - + 02:36
33 Maksym Vasilyev ISD Continental Team + 02:38
34 Andrey Sazanov Russian Helicopters + 02:39
35 Kirill Zakharov - + 02:42
36 Nikolay Zhurkin - + 02:42
37 Evgeny Bakhin - + 02:45
38 Kansatansin Klimiankou Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 02:45
39 Igor Boev RusVelo + 02:45
40 Yusup Abrekov - + 02:45
41 Ivan Lutenco - + 02:45
42 Andrey Lukonin - + 02:46
43 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov - + 02:46
44 Ivan Odegov - + 02:46
45 Evgeny Borisov - + 02:46
46 Matvei Mamykin Team 21 + 02:48
47 Nikolai Shumov - + 02:49
48 Aleksandr Rotyakov - + 02:49
49 Evgeniy Iakovenko - + 02:50
50 Denis Berezkin - + 02:53
51 Alexandre Shushemoin Vino4ever + 02:54
52 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 02:58
53 Raman Ramanau - + 03:00
54 Oleksandr Lobov - + 03:01
55 Denis Borovik - + 03:02
56 Vitaliy Shchedov - + 03:03
57 Anton Buzin - + 03:05
58 Kirill Zukin - + 03:05
59 Pavel Leonov Russian Helicopters + 03:07
60 Pavel Sayko - + 03:07
61 Kirill Egorov Team 21 + 03:09
62 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy Baku + 03:10
63 Mikhail Shemetau - + 03:12
64 Evgeny Zotov - + 03:14
65 Dmitry Mokrov - + 03:15
66 Alexander Meier Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 03:17
67 Evgeniy Kovalev Russian Helicopters + 03:17
68 Alexandr Braico Tusnad Cycling Team + 03:20
69 Konstantin Yakimov Team 21 + 03:22
70 Yauheni Akhramenka - + 03:22
71 Baglan Zhansburshy - + 03:23
72 Alexander Komin - + 03:24
73 Gleb Gorbachev - + 03:26
74 Ramazan Nurmagomedov - + 03:26
75 Oleksandr Verulskyy - + 03:27
76 Anatolii Budiak ISD Continental Team + 03:28
77 Slepan Cherepanov - + 03:29
78 Timur Kazantsev Vino4ever + 03:29
79 Evgeny Seryaev - + 03:29
80 Nikita Kirzhaykin - + 03:31
81 Ivan Potakov - + 03:33
82 Stepan Astafyev Vino4ever + 03:35
83 Alexsandr Lobanov - + 03:42
84 Ivan Popp - + 03:43
85 Denis Shaymanov - + 03:45
86 Tural Isgandarov Synergy Baku + 03:47
87 Timur Abkhadeev - + 03:47
88 Evgeny Zverkov Itera - Katusha + 03:50
89 Vladimir Bortcov - + 03:52
90 Ivan Kovalev Russian Helicopters + 03:56
91 Aykhan Iltifatli - + 03:57
92 Benedikt Kendler Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 03:57
93 Sergey Luchshenko - + 03:59
94 Benjamin Edmüller Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 04:00
95 Enver Asanov - + 04:00
96 Aleksandr Antonov - + 04:01
97 Pavel Solovev - + 04:01
98 Vladislav Litvintsev - + 04:03
99 Ilia Kavun - + 04:05
100 Kirill Bozhenko - + 04:06
101 Daniel Reiter Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 04:06
102 Alexander Mamontov - + 04:08
103 Dmitry Khrapov - + 04:13
104 Danil Rakhmatullin - + 04:14
105 Victor Cartin - + 04:14
106 Evgeni Ivanov - + 04:15
107 Leonid Krainov - + 04:16
108 Mykhaylo Radionov - + 04:16
109 Kirill Prolubnikov Vino4ever + 04:16
110 Ruslan Zhmakin - + 04:23
111 Roman Morozov - + 04:23
112 Vitaliy Marukhin Vino4ever + 04:23
113 Ruslan Hasanov - + 04:25
114 Ildar Arslanov Itera - Katusha + 04:25
115 Daniil Protasov - + 04:26
116 Vladislav Galyanov - + 04:26
117 Ismayil Ilyasov - + 04:26
118 Vladimir Plakhov - + 04:35
119 Andrei Vrabii - + 04:35
120 Andrei Covalciuc - + 04:43
121 Lukas Ranacher Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 04:44
122 Vasiliy Suchkov - + 04:49
123 Sergey Vlassenko Vino4ever + 04:50
124 Akhmed Muratkhanov - + 04:52
125 Ruslan Karimov RTS - Santic Racing Team + 04:55
126 Stanislav Katasov - + 04:55
127 Dmitry Zhirnov - + 05:01
128 Alexander Surkov - + 05:02
129 Nikita Stregnev - + 05:02
130 Stepan Grigoryan - + 05:07
131 Sergey Trubetskoy - + 05:10
132 Maksim Sukhomesov - + 05:11
133 Alexey Zhilykov - + 05:21
134 Yegor Nikitin - + 05:25
135 Shakir Adilov - + 05:28
136 Sergey Vasin - + 05:31
137 Andrei Grigoriev - + 05:53
138 Sergey Semenov - + 06:10
139 Vadimir Croitor - + 06:19
OOT Vyacheslav Artemenko -
OOT Igor Antonov -
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ilnur Zakarin RusVelo 16:47
02 Sergey Firsanov RusVelo + 45
03 Alexander Ryabkin Team 21 + 01:07
04 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 01:11
05 Sergey Nikolaev Itera - Katusha + 01:15
06 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 01:16
07 Sergey Lagutin RusVelo + 01:19
08 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 01:27
09 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss Cycling Team + 01:30
10 Kirill Sinitsyn - + 01:33
11 Denis Zhuykov Team 21 + 01:44
12 Oleg Zemlyakov Vino4ever + 01:44
13 Artur Ershov RusVelo + 01:45
14 Dmitro Krivtsov - + 01:46
15 Dmitry Samokhvalov - + 01:46
16 Alexander Foliforov Itera - Katusha + 01:46
17 Vitaliy Buts Kolss Cycling Team + 01:49
18 Mykhaylo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 01:50
19 Matvey Zubov Russian Helicopters + 01:55
20 Serguei Klimov RusVelo + 01:55
21 Aleh Ahiyevich - + 01:55
22 Oleksandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team + 02:02
23 Maximilian Kuen Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 02:10
24 Yuriy Agarkov ISD Continental Team + 02:11
25 Kiril Yatsevich Itera - Katusha + 02:15
26 Volodymyr Dzhus ISD Continental Team + 02:22
27 Vladislav Duiunov - + 02:23
28 Vadim Shekhov - + 02:28
29 Artem Romanenko - + 02:30
30 Sergey Belykh Team 21 + 02:31
31 Anton Samokhvalov - + 02:35
32 Artem Gorenkov - + 02:36
33 Maksym Vasilyev ISD Continental Team + 02:38
34 Andrey Sazanov Russian Helicopters + 02:39
35 Kirill Zakharov - + 02:42
36 Nikolay Zhurkin - + 02:42
37 Evgeny Bakhin - + 02:45
38 Kansatansin Klimiankou Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 02:45
39 Igor Boev RusVelo + 02:45
40 Yusup Abrekov - + 02:45
41 Ivan Lutenco - + 02:45
42 Andrey Lukonin - + 02:46
43 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov - + 02:46
44 Ivan Odegov - + 02:46
45 Evgeny Borisov - + 02:46
46 Matvei Mamykin Team 21 + 02:48
47 Nikolai Shumov - + 02:49
48 Aleksandr Rotyakov - + 02:49
49 Evgeniy Iakovenko - + 02:50
50 Denis Berezkin - + 02:53
51 Alexandre Shushemoin Vino4ever + 02:54
52 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 02:58
53 Raman Ramanau - + 03:00
54 Oleksandr Lobov - + 03:01
55 Denis Borovik - + 03:02
56 Vitaliy Shchedov - + 03:03
57 Anton Buzin - + 03:05
58 Kirill Zukin - + 03:05
59 Pavel Leonov Russian Helicopters + 03:07
60 Pavel Sayko - + 03:07
61 Kirill Egorov Team 21 + 03:09
62 Samir Jabrayilov Synergy Baku + 03:10
63 Mikhail Shemetau - + 03:12
64 Evgeny Zotov - + 03:14
65 Dmitry Mokrov - + 03:15
66 Alexander Meier Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 03:17
67 Evgeniy Kovalev Russian Helicopters + 03:17
68 Alexandr Braico Tusnad Cycling Team + 03:20
69 Konstantin Yakimov Team 21 + 03:22
70 Yauheni Akhramenka - + 03:22
71 Baglan Zhansburshy - + 03:23
72 Alexander Komin - + 03:24
73 Gleb Gorbachev - + 03:26
74 Ramazan Nurmagomedov - + 03:26
75 Oleksandr Verulskyy - + 03:27
76 Anatolii Budiak ISD Continental Team + 03:28
77 Slepan Cherepanov - + 03:29
78 Timur Kazantsev Vino4ever + 03:29
79 Evgeny Seryaev - + 03:29
80 Nikita Kirzhaykin - + 03:31
81 Ivan Potakov - + 03:33
82 Stepan Astafyev Vino4ever + 03:35
83 Alexsandr Lobanov - + 03:42
84 Ivan Popp - + 03:43
85 Denis Shaymanov - + 03:45
86 Tural Isgandarov Synergy Baku + 03:47
87 Timur Abkhadeev - + 03:47
88 Evgeny Zverkov Itera - Katusha + 03:50
89 Vladimir Bortcov - + 03:52
90 Ivan Kovalev Russian Helicopters + 03:56
91 Aykhan Iltifatli - + 03:57
92 Benedikt Kendler Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 03:57
93 Sergey Luchshenko - + 03:59
94 Benjamin Edmüller Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 04:00
95 Enver Asanov - + 04:00
96 Aleksandr Antonov - + 04:01
97 Pavel Solovev - + 04:01
98 Vladislav Litvintsev - + 04:03
99 Ilia Kavun - + 04:05
100 Kirill Bozhenko - + 04:06
101 Daniel Reiter Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 04:06
102 Alexander Mamontov - + 04:08
103 Dmitry Khrapov - + 04:13
104 Danil Rakhmatullin - + 04:14
105 Victor Cartin - + 04:14
106 Evgeni Ivanov - + 04:15
107 Leonid Krainov - + 04:16
108 Mykhaylo Radionov - + 04:16
109 Kirill Prolubnikov Vino4ever + 04:16
110 Ruslan Zhmakin - + 04:23
111 Roman Morozov - + 04:23
112 Vitaliy Marukhin Vino4ever + 04:23
113 Ruslan Hasanov - + 04:25
114 Ildar Arslanov Itera - Katusha + 04:25
115 Daniil Protasov - + 04:26
116 Vladislav Galyanov - + 04:26
117 Ismayil Ilyasov - + 04:26
118 Vladimir Plakhov - + 04:35
119 Andrei Vrabii - + 04:35
120 Andrei Covalciuc - + 04:43
121 Lukas Ranacher Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer + 04:44
122 Vasiliy Suchkov - + 04:49
123 Sergey Vlassenko Vino4ever + 04:50
124 Akhmed Muratkhanov - + 04:52
125 Ruslan Karimov RTS - Santic Racing Team + 04:55
126 Stanislav Katasov - + 04:55
127 Dmitry Zhirnov - + 05:01
128 Alexander Surkov - + 05:02
129 Nikita Stregnev - + 05:02
130 Stepan Grigoryan - + 05:07
131 Sergey Trubetskoy - + 05:10
132 Maksim Sukhomesov - + 05:11
133 Alexey Zhilykov - + 05:21
134 Yegor Nikitin - + 05:25
135 Shakir Adilov - + 05:28
136 Sergey Vasin - + 05:31
137 Andrei Grigoriev - + 05:53
138 Sergey Semenov - + 06:10
139 Vadimir Croitor - + 06:19
Information
Nation Russia
Date 16th April
Where Kamenomotskiy -> Pobeda
What 1st stage
Distance 10 km
Leader I.Zakarin
Points I.Zakarin
Other
Embed Results