Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Adygeya
UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 21st April 2012, Russia
Race info
Results
History
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Belarus
Czechia
Kazakhstan
Moldova
Romania
Russia
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Zakarin
Ilnur
1989
Itera - Katusha
04:10:29
02
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
RusVelo
+ 00
03
Budaragin
Alexis
1986
RusVelo
+ 00
04
Khripta
Andreiy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 51
05
Bakhin
Evgeny
1988
-
+ 01:05
06
Maslenikov
Vadim
1989
-
+ 02:07
07
Rybakov
Alexander
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 02:10
08
Ovechkin
Artem
1986
RusVelo
+ 02:10
09
Nikolaev
Sergey
1988
-
+ 02:14
10
Gavrilov
Anatoliy
1990
-
+ 02:14
11
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 02:21
12
Rudaskov
Sergey
1984
Itera - Katusha
+ 02:35
13
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
+ 03:06
14
Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar
1992
-
+ 03:14
15
Grygorenko
Oleksandr
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 03:14
16
Maidos
Tilegen
1993
-
+ 03:19
17
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 04:03
18
Rovny
Ivan
1987
RusVelo
+ 04:03
19
Samokhvalov
Anton
1986
RusVelo
+ 04:03
20
Nikandrov
Dmitri
1979
-
+ 04:31
21
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 04:36
22
Kournov
Nikolai
1992
-
+ 04:40
23
Zhuykov
Denis
1993
-
+ 04:49
24
Rotyakov
Aleksandr
1991
-
+ 05:11
25
Besaha
Mikhail
1989
-
+ 05:18
26
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 05:20
27
Bizhigitov
Zhandos
1991
-
+ 05:42
28
Shaymuratov
Artur
1993
-
+ 05:50
29
Chernolutskiy
Alexander
1991
-
+ 05:54
30
Seledkov
Ivan
1983
-
+ 06:05
31
Neustroev
Vasily
1990
-
+ 06:05
32
Kondrashov
Maxim
1992
-
+ 06:14
33
Gogolev
Maxim
1981
-
+ 06:56
34
Stepanov
Anton
-
-
+ 07:09
35
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 07:09
36
Zhakaypbek
Daniyar
1993
-
+ 07:12
37
Voropayev
Taras
1992
-
+ 07:12
38
Chubukov
Nikita
-
-
+ 07:33
39
Shalamov
Vadim
1989
-
+ 07:59
40
Kondrut
Vitaly
1984
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 08:21
41
Makarov
Ivan
1991
-
+ 08:32
42
Mironov
Alexander
1984
RusVelo
+ 08:49
43
Shmigun
Andrey
1976
-
+ 08:54
44
Vlassenko
Sergey
1993
-
+ 09:05
45
Braico
Alexandr
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 09:26
46
Bratashchuk
Andrii
1992
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 09:39
47
Zakharov
Kirill
1991
-
+ 09:39
48
Leontenko
Yuriy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 09:45
49
Artsimovich
Siarhei
1990
-
+ 09:57
50
Kazantsev
Kiril
1986
-
+ 10:11
51
Velikanov
Aleksey
1989
-
+ 10:23
52
Stash
Mamyr
1993
-
+ 10:38
53
Ryabkin
Alexander
1989
Caja Rural
+ 10:38
54
Leontyev
Alexey
1991
-
+ 10:42
55
Bartenev
Maxim
1993
-
+ 10:55
56
Chuporshnev
Denis
1992
-
+ 10:55
57
Baranov
Kirill
1989
Itera - Katusha
+ 10:55
58
Kolodin
Sergej
1993
-
+ 10:55
59
Evtushenko
Alexander
1993
-
+ 10:55
60
Sushko
Nikita
1993
-
+ 10:55
61
Bushmin
Maxim
1993
-
+ 10:55
62
Kulyk
Andrii
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:55
63
Zverkov
Evgeny
1993
-
+ 10:55
64
Zheltobryuhov
Evgeniy
1991
-
+ 10:55
65
Kartashov
Artem
1992
-
+ 10:55
66
Bardin
Vladimir
1992
-
+ 10:55
67
Khviyuzau
Kanstantsin
1992
-
+ 10:58
68
Kirzhaykin
Nikita
1993
-
+ 11:00
69
Kanarev
Dmitry
1991
-
+ 11:07
70
Peliesienko
Konstantin
-
-
+ 11:48
71
Reznichenko
Vadim
1992
-
+ 11:55
72
Sukhomesov
Maksim
1991
-
+ 11:55
73
Tsikhanau
Alexei
1986
-
+ 12:12
74
Popov
Dmytro
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 12:24
75
Dyshakov
Ilya
1992
-
+ 12:44
76
Zukin
Kirill
1991
-
+ 13:08
77
Vernidub
Dmitry
1992
-
+ 13:08
78
Manakov
Viktor
1992
RusVelo
+ 14:01
79
Snitko
Andrei
1991
-
+ 14:21
80
Romanevich
Vladimir
1992
-
+ 14:23
81
Mokhov
Anton
1992
-
+ 14:55
82
Temnenko
Sergey
1993
-
+ 15:05
83
Patenka
Yauheni
1991
-
+ 15:28
84
Yakimov
Konstantin
1991
-
+ 15:41
85
Popp
Ivan
1993
-
+ 15:53
86
Berezkin
Alexander
1993
-
+ 15:53
87
Csicsaky
Tamas
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 15:59
88
Khobotov
Denis
1992
-
+ 16:29
89
Hryn
Vladyslav
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 16:46
90
Novak
Eduard
1976
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 16:53
OOT
Mytsko
Ihar
1992
-
OOT
Galeyev
Vadim
1992
-
OOT
Rusnac
Maxim
1992
-
OOT
Kylybayev
Kuanysh
1991
-
DNF
Vrabii
Andrei
1992
-
DNF
Malei
Ignat
1992
-
DNF
Kitaev
Ruslan
1993
-
DNF
Matiysh
Dmitriy
-
-
DNF
Zemlyakov
Oleg
1993
-
Information
GP Adygeya
Russia
4th stage | 149.0 km
Maikop
->
Gaverdovskiy
2.2
I.Zakarin
| Leader