Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway

2011 GP Adygeya

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 05.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Oleksandr Martyenko 1989 ISD - Lampre Continental 02:29:384
02 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 003
03 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 - + 002
04 Ruslan Tleubayev 1987 Astana + 002
05 Alexey Kunshin 1987 - + 002
06 Kirill Sinitsyn 1990 - + 002
07 Theo Reinhardt 1990 - + 001
08 Aleksandr Rotyakov 1991 - + 001
09 Victor Mironov 1989 - + 001
10 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Itera - Katusha + 001
11 Aleksandr Grigorev 1992 - + 001
12 Igor Bykov 1991 Kolss Cycling Team + 001
13 Igor Boev 1989 - + 001
14 Ivan Seledkov 1983 - + 001
15 Eric Pidun 1990 - + 001
16 Kirill Chuporshnev 1990 - + 001
17 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 - + 001
18 Anton Lyga 1992 - + 001
19 Ablay Shugaipov 1988 - + 00-
20 Alexey Leontyev 1991 - + 00-
21 Andrey Byvaltsev 1990 - + 00-
22 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 1992 - + 00-
23 Artem Vavilov 1991 - + 00-
24 Sergey Alekhin 1990 - + 00-
25 Evgeniy Sladkov 1983 - + 00-
26 Sergey Rudaskov 1984 Itera - Katusha + 00-
27 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 00-
28 Anatoliy Gavrilov 1990 - + 00-
29 Vassilian Romanov 1988 - + 00-
30 Anton Afonin 1987 - + 00-
31 Mikhail Timochine 1980 - + 00
32 Evegeny Reshetko 1985 - + 00
33 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD - Lampre Continental + 00
34 Dmitriy Kosyakov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 00
35 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 ISD - Lampre Continental + 00
36 Dmitry Suvorin 1991 - + 00
37 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD - Lampre Continental + 00
38 Vyacheslav Vdovin 1992 - + 00
39 Evgeny Bakhin 1988 - + 00
40 Dmitriy Ignatiev 1988 Itera - Katusha + 00
41 Denis Chuporshnev 1992 - + 00
42 Vitalii Khrypta 1990 - + 00
43 Roman Kolstov 1981 - + 00
44 Victor Sudeykin 1986 - + 00
45 Artem Topchanyk 1989 ISD - Lampre Continental + 00
46 Andrey Shmigun 1976 - + 00
47 Maxim Toporishchev 1990 - + 00
48 Alexander Arekeev 1982 - + 00
49 Vladyslav Bakumenko 1991 - + 00
50 Nazar Jumabekov 1987 Astana + 00
51 Denis Berezkin 1989 - + 00
52 Pavel Priadein 1990 - + 00
53 Maxim Razumov 1990 - + 00
54 Vladimir Likhachev 1985 - + 00
55 Dmytro Volovod 1992 - + 00
56 Alexander Erofeev 1985 - + 00
57 Bastian Faltin 1989 - + 00
58 Roman Katyrin 1991 - + 00
59 Vadim Maslenikov 1989 - + 12
60 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss Cycling Team + 12
61 Daniil Komkov 1985 - + 12
62 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 - + 12
63 Yuriy Agarkov 1987 ISD - Lampre Continental + 12
64 Kirill Bozhenko 1987 - + 30
65 Oleksandr Grygorenko 1988 Kolss Cycling Team + 30
66 Volodymyr Gomenyuk 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 30
67 Pavel Ptashkin 1990 - + 42
68 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov 1991 - + 42
69 Yaroslav Boyko 1989 Kolss Cycling Team + 42
70 Valery Valynin 1986 - + 01:51
71 Vasily Neustroev 1990 - + 01:54
72 Oleg Reshetnyak 1991 - + 01:54
73 Ilya Dyshakov 1992 - + 01:54
74 Valery Grinkovsky 1990 - + 01:54
75 Artem Kartashov 1992 - + 01:54
76 Anton Pospelov 1992 - + 01:54
77 Aleksey Dudin 1992 - + 01:54
78 Alexander Chernolutskiy 1991 - + 01:54
79 Ivan Sivash 1991 - + 01:54
80 Anton Ivanov 1990 - + 01:54
81 Vadim Reznichenko 1992 - + 01:54
82 Maxim Rusnac 1992 - + 01:54
83 Nikita Kapralov 1992 - + 01:54
84 Maximilan Werda 1991 - + 01:54
85 Philipp Rechenbach 1989 - + 01:54
86 Kirill Zukin 1991 - + 03:50
87 Sergey Bormatenko 1991 - + 04:35
DNS Alexander Filippov 1984 -
DNF Aleksei Kuzmenko 1990 -
DNF Yevgeniy Shumakov 1989 -
DNF Kirill Varyatchenkov 1991 -
GP Adygeya
Russia
05.stage Flat
120 km
Gaverdovskiy -> Gaverdovskiy
April 24th (2011)
Leader K.Sinitsyn

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?