Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Championship of Zurich
Amateur, 6th September 2009, Switzerland
Race info
Results
History
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Germany
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Trafelet
Stefan
1984
-
03:34:38
02
Lang
Pirmin
1984
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 41
03
Bovay
Steve
1984
BMC Racing Team
+ 41
04
Guggisberg
Bruno
1984
-
+ 41
05
Reichenbach
Sebastien
1989
-
+ 41
06
Kugler
Andreas
-
-
+ 41
07
Suter
Daniel
1982
-
+ 41
08
Devittori
Roger
1969
-
+ 41
09
Schelling
Sven
1983
-
+ 41
10
Dessibourg
Guillaume
1986
Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
+ 02:16
11
Scherzinger
Frank
1986
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 02:54
12
Meenhorst
Alex
1987
Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
+ 03:00
13
Beuchat
Roger
1972
Team Neotel
+ 03:00
14
Jaisli
Mirco
1978
-
+ 03:00
15
Frey
Joel
1983
-
+ 03:00
16
Oberholzer
Bernhard
1985
Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
+ 03:00
17
Bourgeois
Guillaume
1983
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 03:00
18
Stricker
Roman
1989
-
+ 03:00
19
Vare
Lionel
1985
-
+ 03:00
20
Wisler
Janick
1985
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 03:05
21
Moser
Kilian
1988
-
+ 03:27
22
Kobelt
Rolf
1986
-
+ 03:27
23
Luternauer
Patrick
1990
-
+ 03:27
24
Müller
Roman
1985
-
+ 03:27
25
Aregger
Marcel
1990
-
+ 03:27
26
Brunngger
Eric
-
-
+ 03:27
27
Lendenmann
Gregor
1990
-
+ 03:27
28
Keller
Ruedi
1970
-
+ 03:27
29
Schneeberger
Christian
1989
-
+ 03:27
30
Nagelin
Stefan
1980
-
+ 03:27
31
Jost
Kevin
1986
-
+ 03:27
32
Kirchmair
Stefan
1988
Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
+ 03:27
33
Lippuner
Marco
1988
-
+ 03:27
34
Angst
Moreno
1988
-
+ 03:27
35
Gianetti
Noe
1989
-
+ 03:27
36
Schuler
Remo
1990
-
+ 03:27
37
Brüngger
Nico
1988
-
+ 03:27
38
Honstein
Timo
1983
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 03:27
39
Gut
Reto
1985
-
+ 03:27
40
Bücheli
Lionel
1987
-
+ 03:27
41
Fuchs
Dominik
1990
-
+ 03:27
42
Andres
Roman
1983
-
+ 03:27
43
Rutishauser
Andreas
1967
-
+ 03:27
44
Hofstetter
Michael
1988
-
+ 03:50
45
Wenk
Andreas
1989
-
+ 03:52
46
Gmünder
Reto
-
-
+ 05:29
47
Muller
Martin
1984
-
+ 05:29
48
Steiner
Fabien
-
-
+ 06:07
49
Stucki
Dominik
1990
-
+ 07:11
50
Aubert
Loic
1990
-
+ 07:11
51
Beney
Maxime
1984
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 09:56
52
Rossi
Lorenzo
1990
-
+ 09:56
53
Kalt
Lukas
1987
Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec
+ 11:13
54
Krienbühl
Fabien
1982
-
+ 11:13
55
Winter
Nicolas
1989
-
+ 11:13
56
Eglin
Joel
1990
-
+ 11:13
57
Hänni
Dominic
1990
-
+ 11:13
58
Dreier
Till
1989
-
+ 11:13
59
Kottmann
Patric
1983
-
+ 11:13
60
Traber
Robin
1987
-
+ 11:13
61
Maurer
Lucas
-
-
+ 16:01
62
Erdin
Peter
1990
-
+ 16:01
63
Chemann
Michael
-
-
+ 16:01
64
Frei
Peter
1989
-
+ 16:10
65
Conrad
Luca
1988
-
+ 16:10
66
Eichler
Tino
-
-
+ 16:10
67
Hoch
David
-
-
+ 16:20
68
Frank
Simon
1990
-
+ 18:55
69
Alborn
Michael
1987
-
+ 21:09
Information
Championship of Zurich
Switzerland
6th September 2009
Am | 147.0 km