Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Nürnberger Altstadt
UCI, 31st August 2003, Germany
Race info
Results
History
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Colombia
Czechia
Estonia
Germany
Greece
Italy
Kyrgyzstan
Lithuania
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
South Africa
Sweden
Switzerland
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Hundertmarck
Kai
1969
Team Telekom
03:58:02
02
Förster
Robert
1978
Gerolsteiner
+ 33
03
Summer
Jochen
1977
Volksbank - Ideal Bikes
+ 33
04
Nuritdinov
Rafael
1977
De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
+ 33
05
Ullrich
Jan
1973
Team Bianchi
+ 33
06
De Clercq
Hans
1969
Lotto - Domo
+ 02:53
07
McMaster
Fraser
1978
Volksbank - Ideal Bikes
+ 02:53
08
Weissinger
René
1978
Team Vermarc Sportswear
+ 03:54
09
Gerdemann
Linus
1982
Winfix - Techem
+ 03:54
10
Wackernagel
Lars
1975
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 04:25
11
Hrazdira
Michal
1977
eD'system - ZVVZ
+ 07:41
12
van Bon
Léon
1972
Lotto - Domo
+ 09:08
13
Aug
Andrus
1972
De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
+ 11:30
14
Ruskys
Saulius
1974
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
+ 11:30
15
Baumann
Eric
1980
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 11:30
16
Hondo
Danilo
1974
Team Telekom
+ 11:30
17
Anastopoulos
Vasilis
1975
Volksbank - Ideal Bikes
+ 11:30
18
Schulze
André
1974
Team Vermarc Sportswear
+ 11:30
19
Odebrecht
Felix
1984
Winfix - Techem
+ 11:30
20
Adamsson
Stefan
1978
Team Bianchi
+ 11:30
21
Pollack
Olaf
1973
Gerolsteiner
+ 11:30
22
Fadrny
Ondrej
1978
De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
+ 11:30
23
Hauschke
Axel
1976
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 11:30
24
Faltynek
Jan
1974
eD'system - ZVVZ
+ 11:30
25
Kraft
Dennis
1981
Winfix - Techem
+ 11:30
26
Reiser
Roland
1980
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe
+ 11:30
27
D'Hondt
Patrick
1975
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
+ 11:30
28
Ganser
Stefan
1978
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 11:30
29
Vogel
Karsten
1978
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 11:30
30
Pokrandt
Jan
1980
Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic
+ 11:30
31
Nuttli
Jean
1974
Volksbank - Ideal Bikes
+ 11:30
32
Bühler
Kurt
1980
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe
+ 11:30
33
Eeckhout
Nico
1970
Lotto - Domo
+ 11:30
34
Skoczylkas
Dariusz
1974
CCC Polsat
+ 11:30
35
Retschke
Robert
1980
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 11:30
36
Zabel
Erik
1970
Team Telekom
+ 11:30
37
Ardila
Mauricio
1979
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
+ 11:30
38
Verheyen
Geert
1973
Marlux - Ville de Chareloi
+ 11:30
39
Sievers
Holger
1968
Team Lamonta
+ 11:30
40
Brunner
Jan
1976
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe
+ 11:30
41
Appler
Marco
1978
Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic
+ 11:30
42
Schaffrath
Jan
1971
Team Telekom
+ 11:30
43
Mamos
Philipp
1982
Team Lamonta
+ 11:30
44
Szafranski
Krzysztof
1972
CCC Polsat
+ 11:30
45
Von Kleinsorgen
Christoph
1980
Team Bianchi
+ 11:30
46
Volkmann
Karsten
1978
Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic
+ 11:30
47
Bölts
Udo
1966
Gerolsteiner
+ 11:30
48
Hungerbühler
Pascal
1977
Volksbank - Ideal Bikes
+ 11:30
49
Reuss
Jörn
1968
Winfix - Techem
+ 11:30
50
Glasner
Björn
1973
Team Lamonta
+ 11:30
51
Denke
Sebastien
1979
Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic
+ 11:30
52
Spong
Roy
1982
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe
+ 11:30
53
Hartmann
Marco
1980
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe
+ 11:30
54
Papstein
Bjorn
1981
Team Lamonta
+ 11:30
55
Colleoni
Michele
1977
De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
+ 11:30
56
Pecenka
Martin
1980
AC Sparta Praha
+ 11:30
57
Urban
Malte
1974
Team Bianchi
+ 11:30
58
Laciak
Martin
1981
eD'system - ZVVZ
+ 11:30
59
Liese
Thomas
1968
Team Bianchi
+ 11:30
60
Schüler
Tilo
1980
Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic
+ 11:30
61
Radochla
Steffen
1978
Team Bianchi
+ 11:30
62
Ganser
Markus
1972
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 11:30
63
Zanotti
Leonardo
1978
De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
+ 11:30
64
Wernicke
Renzo
1973
Winfix - Techem
+ 11:30
65
Wacker
Eugen
1976
Team Vermarc Sportswear
+ 11:30
66
Pucelik
Petr
1972
AC Sparta Praha
+ 11:30
67
Meinke
Daniel
1980
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 11:30
68
Lauke
Ronny
1976
Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic
+ 11:30
69
Richter
Jan
1974
Team Endurasport.com - Principa
+ 11:30
70
Lockan
Steffen
1980
Team Vermarc Sportswear
+ 11:30
71
Lochowski
Roberto
1976
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 11:30
72
Schnyder
Philippe
1978
Volksbank - Ideal Bikes
+ 11:30
73
Wiese
Wolfram
1976
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 11:30
Information
Nürnberger Altstadt
Germany
31st August 2003
1.3 | 180.0 km