Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP d'Availles Limouzine
Amateur, 2nd August 2022, France
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
France
Great Britain
Ireland
Japan
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Van Gucht
Sten
1992
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
02:45:19
02
Vandermeersch
Émilien
1998
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
03
Avadanian
Lucas
1999
VC Villefranche Beaujolais
04
Vercher
Mattéo
2001
TotalEnergies
05
Aebi
Antoine
1998
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
06
De Vincenzi
Luca
2000
Pau Vélo 64
07
Degache
Théo
2001
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
08
Morin
Emmanuel
1995
Team U Nantes Atlantique
09
Racault
Ronan
1988
Guidon Chalettois
10
Bellicaud
Jérémy
1998
Océane Top 16
11
Bonjean
Maxence
1997
VC Vaulx-en-Velin
12
Matthys
Louka
1999
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
13
Roussel
Antoine
2000
VC Vaulx-en-Velin
14
Menut
David
1992
Cross Team Legendre
15
Pacouret
Amaury
1997
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
16
Jouannin
Thomas
2001
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme
17
Paillot
Yoann
1991
Saint Michel-Auber 93
18
Gerbaud
Guillaume
1989
UV Limoges - Team U 87
19
Marin
Julien
2000
CR4C Roanne
20
Castellarnau
Florent
1993
Occitane CF
21
Ducret
Justin
1998
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
22
Tailhades
Baptiste
2002
UV Limoges - Team U 87
23
Andersen
Sander
1999
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
24
Bagou
Guillaume
2004
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior
25
Langella
Lilian
2000
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
26
Lavidalie
Lucas
2002
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
27
Costeplane
Aurélien
1997
Occitane CF
28
Voss
Arnaud
1992
Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
29
Leturgie
Bastien
2001
Occitane CF
30
Larpe
Killian
1996
Team U Cube 17
31
Cordier
Marius
1990
Team U Cube 17
32
Girard
Damien
2001
CC Nogent-sur-Oise
33
Drapier
Lukas
2001
Occitane CF
34
Weingarten
Luc
2002
Océane Top 16
35
Huens
Axel
2001
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
36
Daudin Guenegou
Franck
1998
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
37
Nagakawa
Tatsuya
2002
EQADS
38
Wade
Aaron
2001
Team U Cube 17
39
Kawasaki
Miori
2001
EQADS
40
Chassagne
Thomas
1994
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
41
Morichon
Clément
1995
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme
42
Bottin
Timo
1995
Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3
43
Rochereau
Julien
2003
UV Limoges - Team U 87
44
Deus
Alexis
2002
Pau Vélo 64
45
Vernie
Pierre
1995
VC Vaulx-en-Velin
46
Varago
Louis
2003
CR4C Roanne
47
Bauer
Mikk
2003
CR4C Roanne
48
Coss
Loris
2000
VC Vaulx-en-Velin
49
Leyman
Célestin
1997
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
50
Vidal
Victor
1998
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
51
Malbreil
Romain
1996
Corbas Lyon Métropole
52
Guedon
Antoine
2000
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
53
Labbe
Benjamin
2001
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
54
Tiphaigne
Mathis
2003
Océane Top 16
55
Léonien
Alexandre
1999
VC Vaulx-en-Velin
56
Morris
Jamie
2002
Team U Cube 17
57
Astoul
Thomas
1998
DN Occitanie Cyclisme
58
Baba
Keizaburo
2002
EQADS
59
Teyssier
Pierre
2002
-
60
Payany
Matt
2002
Team Sprinter Nice Métropole DN3
61
Duverger
Pierre Baptiste
1999
VC Villefranche Beaujolais
62
Arhie
Vincent
1998
Team U Cube 17
63
Clement
Erwan
1998
UV Limoges - Team U 87
64
Campistrous
Romain
1992
Occitane CF
65
Jaladeau
Artus
2000
Occitane CF
66
Piron
Mathias
2002
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
67
Fayolle
Mehdi
2001
CR4C Roanne
68
Jamin
Pierrick
1998
Les Sables Vendée Cyclisme
69
Lavignac
Matthieu
2002
Occitane CF
70
Fournier
Nicolas
2001
VC Vaulx-en-Velin
71
Diaz
Alexandre
2001
Beziers Mediterranée Cyclisme
72
Thiebot
Guilaume
1981
-
73
Jarnet
Théo
2001
-
74
Trescarte
Vincent
2001
CR4C Roanne
75
Chemier
Lilian
2001
CR4C Roanne
76
Bonetto
Damien
2001
CR4C Roanne
77
Laymond
Maxime
2002
CR4C Roanne
Information
GP d'Availles Limouzine
France
2nd August 2022
1.12.1 | 125.2 km