01 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Cervelo TestTeam |
04:11:43 |
02 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 05 |
03 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 15 |
04 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 35 |
05 |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Agritubel |
+ 35 |
06 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 02:58 |
07 |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 03:42 |
08 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 08:14 |
09 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 13:25 |
10 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 13:25 |
11 |
Mate Luis Angel
| 1984 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 13:25 |
12 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 13:25 |
13 |
Criel Tom
| 1983 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 13:25 |
14 |
Schmaeh Elias
| 1986 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 13:25 |
15 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 13:47 |
16 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 13:53 |
17 |
Scherzinger Frank
| 1986 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 13:53 |
18 |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 14:03 |
19 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Agritubel |
+ 14:29 |
20 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 16:45 |
DNF |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Huguet Yann
| 1984 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Beney Maxime
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Bourgeois Guillaume
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Honstein Timo
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Wisler Janick
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Angeloni Adriano
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Nosotti Diego
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Riccio Bernardo
| 1985 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Reimer Martin
| 1987 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Flahaut Denis
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Peeters Kevin
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
König Leopold
| 1987 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Zitta Pavel
| 1985 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Thomas
| 1988 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Moser Leonardo
| 1984 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Rossi Nazareno
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Glasner Björn
| 1973 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Jelitto Mathias
| 1980 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Johr Olivier
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Kurth Michael
| 1986 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Massen Jakob
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Ciolek Gerald
| 1986 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Gajek Artur
| 1985 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Albiez Timo
| 1985 | Team Neotel |
|
DNF |
Korkotyan Tigran
| 1982 | Team Neotel |
|
DNF |
Laule Janusch
| 1981 | Team Neotel |
|
DNF |
Matsuo Shusaku
| 1989 | Team Neotel |
|
DNF |
Stauder Benjamin
| 1987 | Team Neotel |
|
DNF |
Weber Marcel
| 1988 | Team Neotel |
|
DNF |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|