Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Brixia Tour | 2009 Start list

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Normal Extended

Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Andriotto, Dario
Codol, Massimo
Failli, Francesco
Garzelli, Stefano
Marzoli, Ruggero
Masciarelli, Andrea
Masciarelli, Francesco
Paolini, Luca
Pierfelici, Luca
Amica Chips - Knauf
Anzà, Santo
Astana
Brajkovic, Janez
Dmitriyev, Valeriy
Kireyev, Roman
Kupeshov, Berik
Raimbekov, Bolat
Renev, Sergey
Schär, Michael
Vaitkus, Tomas
Zeits, Andrey
Barloworld - Bianchi
Bellotti, Francesco
Cárdenas, Félix
Corti, Marco
Cummings, Steve
Longo Borghini, Paolo
Merlo, Michele
Scognamiglio, Carlo
Thomas, Geraint
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
Belohvosciks, Raivis
Cannone, Donato
Carletti, Marco
Cohnen, Stefan
Cziraki, Istvan
Ivanov, Ruslan
Lovassy, Krisztian
Proch, Walter
Richeze Araquistain, Roberto Antonio
Carmiooro - A-Style
Beuret, Laurent
Colli, Daniele
Gourov, Maxim
Pardilla, Sergio
Raisoni, Alessandro
Ratti, Aristide
Terrenzio, Fabio
Tizza, Francesco
Ventoso, Francisco
Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
Caruso, Giampaolo
D'Aniello, Antonio
Fumagalli, Cristiano
Gentili, Massimiliano
Giordani, Leonardo
Kairelis, Dainius
Maserati, Alessandro
Nosotti, Diego
Riccio, Bernardo
Cervelo TestTeam
Deignan, Philip
Hammond, Roger
Lloyd, Daniel
Novoa Mendez, Joaquin
Pauwels, Serge
Pujol, Oscar
Rasch, Gabriel
Rollin, Dominique
Wyss, Marcel
CSF Group - Navigare
Baliani, Fortunato
Bisolti, Alessandro
Canuti, Federico
Frapporti, Marco
Gaia, Michele
Pozzovivo, Domenico
Savini, Filippo
Stortoni, Simone
Zen, Enrico
Fuji-Servetto
Bailetti, Paolo
Capecchi, Eros
Capelli, Ermanno
Durán, Arkaitz
Gómez, Ángel
Jufré, Josep
Vigano, Davide
ISD - Neri
Belkov, Maxim
Kondrut, Vitaly
Kostyuk, Denys
Pidgornyy, Ruslan
Proni, Alessandro
Scarselli, Leonardo
Visconti, Giovanni
Vona, Emanuele
Lampre - NGC
Bindi, Emanuele
Bono, Matteo
Cunego, Damiano
Da Dalto, Mauro
Grendene, Andrea
Magazzini, Enrico
Marzano, Marco
Mori, Massimiliano
Tomei, Francesco
LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
Bosisio, Gabriele
Cattaneo, Marco
Di Luca, Danilo
Golcer, Jure
Negri, Fabio
Ongarato, Alberto
Petacchi, Alessandro
Pietropolli, Daniele
Spezialetti, Alessandro
Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
Commesso, Salvatore
D'Andrea, Nicola
Giallorenzo, Mariano
Leppik, Gabriel
Serri, Eddy
Utar, Ardy
Miche - Silver Cross
Carvajal, Edwin
Garcia Rena, Rodrigo
Giunti, Massimo
Marczynski, Tomasz
Moletta, Andrea
Muto, Pasquale
Niemiec, Przemyslaw
Palandri, Marino
Szczawinski, Krzysztof
Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli
Belletti, Manuel
Bertagnolli, Leonardo
Bertogliati, Rubens
Gavazzi, Mattia
Ginanni, Francesco
Ochoa, Carles Jose
Solari, Luca
Taborre, Fabio
Team Milram
Gajek, Artur
Kux, Christian
Müller, Martin
Roels, Dominik
Rohregger, Thomas
Russ, Matthias
Scholz, Ronny
Stroetinga, Wim
Team Piemonte
Piemontesi, Fabrice