Team Ineos | |
---|---|
1 | Moscon Gianni |
2 | Basso Leonardo |
3 | de la Cruz David |
4 | Doull Owain |
5 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
6 | Rosa Diego |
7 | Rowe Luke |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
11 | Uran Rigoberto |
12 | Craddock Lawson |
13 | Higuita Sergio |
14 | Howes Alex |
15 | Morton Lachlan |
16 | Phinney Taylor |
17 | van Garderen Tejay |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
21 | Bennett George |
22 | De Tier Floris |
23 | Hofstede Lennard |
24 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
25 | Powless Neilson |
26 | Roosen Timo |
27 | van Poppel Danny |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
31 | Pogacar Tadej |
32 | Durasek Kristijan |
33 | Ferrari Roberto |
34 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
35 | Munoz Cristian |
36 | Oliveira Rui |
37 | Philipsen Jasper |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
41 | Porte Richie |
42 | Degenkolb John |
43 | Eg Niklas |
44 | Pedersen Mads |
45 | Reijnen Kiel |
46 | Skujins Toms |
47 | Stetina Peter |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
51 | Dennis Rohan |
52 | Bauhaus Phil |
53 | García Cortina Iván |
54 | Haussler Heinrich |
55 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
56 | Sieberg Marcel |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | McNulty Brandon |
62 | Britton Rob |
63 | Ellsay Nigel |
64 | Huffman Evan |
65 | Mannion Gavin |
66 | Murphy Kyle |
67 | Oronte Emerson |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
71 | Spilak Simon |
72 | Cras Steff |
73 | Debusschere Jens |
74 | Fabbro Matteo |
75 | Gonçalves Jose |
76 | Haas Nathan |
77 | Zabel Rick |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
81 | Bouhanni Nacer |
82 | Atapuma Darwin |
83 | Berhane Natnael |
84 | Fortin Filippo |
85 | Hansen Jesper |
86 | Le Turnier Mathias |
87 | Mate Luis Angel |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
91 | Stybar Zdenek |
92 | Asgreen Kasper |
93 | Cavagna Remi |
94 | Declercq Tim |
95 | Jakobsen Fabio |
96 | Mørkøv Michael |
97 | Richeze Maximiliano |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
101 | Cort Magnus |
102 | Ballerini Davide |
103 | Contreras Rodrigo |
104 | De Vreese Laurens |
105 | Fominykh Daniil |
106 | Gregaard Jonas |
107 | Houle Hugo |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
111 | Sagan Peter |
112 | Baska Erik |
113 | Gatto Oscar |
114 | Großschartner Felix |
115 | Oss Daniel |
116 | Sagan Juraj |
117 | Schachmann Max |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
121 | Geschke Simon |
122 | Barta William |
123 | Bernas Pawel |
124 | Sajnok Szymon |
125 | Schär Michael |
126 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
127 | Zoidl Riccardo |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
131 | Cavendish Mark |
132 | Bak Lars |
133 | Eisel Bernhard |
134 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
135 | King Benjamin |
136 | Meintjes Louis |
137 | Thomson Jay Robert |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
141 | Walscheid Max |
142 | Bol Cees |
143 | Curvers Roy |
144 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
145 | Nieuwenhuis Joris |
146 | Pedersen Casper |
147 | Storer Michael |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
151 | Enger Sondre Holst |
152 | Avila Edwin |
153 | Badilatti Matteo |
154 | Cataford Alexander |
155 | Goldstein Roy |
156 | Sagiv Guy |
157 | Schreurs Hamish |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
161 | Bjerg Mikkel |
162 | Almeida Joao |
163 | Anderson Edward |
164 | Brown Jonathan |
165 | Davis Cole |
166 | Garrison Ian |
167 | Rice Michael |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
171 | Lozano David |
172 | Brand Sam |
173 | Calabria Fabio |
174 | Henttala Joonas |
175 | Kusztor Peter |
176 | Peron Andrea |
177 | Planet Charles |
USA | |
---|---|
181 | McCabe Travis |
182 | Boardman Samuel |
183 | Bryon Miguel |
184 | Hernandez Michael |
185 | Hoehn Alex |
186 | Stites Tyler |
187 | Swirbul Keegan |