Tirreno-Adriatico

WorldTour, Stage race, 3rd stage, 8th March 2023, Italy

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 60 05:19:08
2 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 40 + 00
3 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 30 + 00
4 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 25 + 00
5 Consonni SimoneCofidis 20 + 00
6 van Aert WoutJumbo-Visma 15 + 00
7 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek 10 + 00
8 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 8 + 00
9 Jakobsen FabioSoudal Quick-Step 5 + 00
10 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 2 + 00
11 Bouhanni NacerTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
12 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 00
13 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
14 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
15 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team + 00
16 Nizzolo GiacomoIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
17 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
18 Sagan PeterTotalEnergies + 00
19 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 00
20 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost + 00
21 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
22 Stewart JakeGroupama-FDJ + 00
23 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe + 00
24 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek + 00
25 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma + 00
26 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma + 00
27 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
28 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
29 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 00
30 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 00
31 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
32 Mayrhofer MariusTeam dsm-firmenich + 00
33 Zingle AxelCofidis + 00
34 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 00
35 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 00
36 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates + 00
37 Van Avermaet GregAG2R Citroën Team + 00
38 Tivani NicolasCorratec Selle Italia + 00
39 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious + 00
40 O'Connor BenAG2R Citroën Team + 00
41 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe + 00
42 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe + 00
43 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
44 Keukeleire JensEF Education-EasyPost + 00
45 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 00
46 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
47 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 00
48 Simon JulienTotalEnergies + 00
49 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 00
50 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 00
51 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates + 00
52 Vanhoucke HarmTeam dsm-firmenich + 00
53 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
54 Pinot ThibautGroupama-FDJ + 00
55 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
56 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
57 Zoccarato SamueleGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
58 Bystrøm Sven ErikIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
59 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 00
60 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 00
61 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
62 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost + 00
63 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 00
64 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost + 00
65 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
66 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious + 00
67 Geoghegan Hart TaoINEOS Grenadiers + 00
68 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 00
69 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 00
70 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
71 Hoelgaard MarkusLidl-Trek + 00
72 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek + 00
73 Bennett GeorgeUAE Team Emirates + 00
74 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 00
75 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
76 Guglielmi SimonTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
77 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
78 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
79 Rochas RémyCofidis + 00
80 Leknessund AndreasTeam dsm-firmenich + 00
81 Formolo DavideUAE Team Emirates + 00
82 Basso LeonardoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
83 Gall FelixAG2R Citroën Team + 00
84 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 00
85 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 00
86 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 00
87 Vliegen LoicIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
88 Schär MichaelAG2R Citroën Team + 00
89 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
90 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 00
91 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek + 00
92 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 00
93 Stybar ZdenekTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
94 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 00
95 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
96 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers + 00
97 Verona CarlosMovistar Team + 00
98 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team + 00
99 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious + 00
100 Bonifazio NiccoloIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 22
101 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step + 25
102 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 25
103 Stannard RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck + 43
104 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck + 46
105 Cimolai DavideCofidis + 46
106 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers + 46
107 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 46
108 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 46
109 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 46
110 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team + 50
111 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:01
112 Ballerini DavideSoudal Quick-Step + 01:05
113 Magli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:09
114 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:12
115 Benoot TiesjJumbo-Visma + 00
116 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma + 01:13
117 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:18
118 Bagioli AndreaSoudal Quick-Step + 01:21
119 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:21
120 Torres AlbertMovistar Team + 01:33
121 Maestri MircoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:05
122 Gavazzi FrancescoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:05
123 Fortunato LorenzoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:05
124 Rivi SamueleEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:05
125 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 02:05
126 Tonelli AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:05
127 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 02:09
128 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:09
129 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 03:10
130 Simmons QuinnLidl-Trek + 03:10
131 Conti ValerioCorratec Selle Italia + 03:10
132 Konychev AlexanderCorratec Selle Italia + 03:10
133 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:10
134 Stork FlorianTeam dsm-firmenich + 03:10
135 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:10
136 Goldstein OmerIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:10
137 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 03:10
138 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost + 03:10
139 Bouwman KoenJumbo-Visma + 03:10
140 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:38
141 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:33
142 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:33
143 Bauer JackQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:33
144 Bais DavideEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:33
145 Peters NansAG2R Citroën Team + 04:33
146 Armirail BrunoGroupama-FDJ + 04:33
147 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies + 04:33
148 Oss DanielTotalEnergies + 04:33
149 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 04:33
150 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 04:33
151 Iacchi AlessandroCorratec Selle Italia + 04:33
152 Bais MattiaEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:33
153 Gandin StefanoCorratec Selle Italia + 04:33
154 Santaromita AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:33
155 Lucca RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:33
156 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich + 04:33
157 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyTeam dsm-firmenich + 04:33
158 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:33
159 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 04:33
160 Fetter ErikEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:33
161 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:33
162 Bodnar MaciejTotalEnergies + 04:33
163 Stöckli JanCorratec Selle Italia + 04:33
164 Tarozzi ManueleGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:33
165 Lafay VictorCofidis + 04:33
166 Vandenabeele HenriTeam dsm-firmenich + 04:33
167 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 04:33
168 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07:30
169 Devenyns DriesSoudal Quick-Step + 07:30
170 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:32
DNF Paret-Peintre ValentinAG2R Citroën Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers10:38:09
2 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe+ 28
3 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 30
4 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates+ 34
5 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 39
6 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 41
7 Leknessund AndreasTeam dsm-firmenich+ 41
8 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 47
9 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma+ 48
10 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 48
11 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma+ 49
12 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 49
13 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 50
14 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 50
15 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe+ 51
16 O'Connor BenAG2R Citroën Team+ 52
17 Geoghegan Hart TaoINEOS Grenadiers+ 52
18 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek+ 59
19 2 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 01:00
20 2 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 01:01
21 3 Vanhoucke HarmTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:04
22 4 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek+ 01:07
23 4 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:07
24 4 Bystrøm Sven ErikIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:07
25 4 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:07
26 6 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:09
27 6 Pinot ThibautGroupama-FDJ+ 01:10
28 6 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 01:10
29 6 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious+ 01:11
30 6 Mayrhofer MariusTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:11
31 7 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 01:12
32 7 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 01:13
33 8 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:13
34 8 Benoot TiesjJumbo-Visma+ 01:14
35 10 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious+ 01:15
36 10 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:16
37 10 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:17
38 10 Formolo DavideUAE Team Emirates+ 01:18
39 10 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates+ 01:18
40 25 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:18
41 10 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 01:19
42 10 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:19
43 11 Gall FelixAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:21
44 11 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:21
45 11 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:22
46 11 Zingle AxelCofidis+ 01:22
47 12 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:23
48 28 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:25
49 14 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:26
50 16 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:28
51 16 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 01:28
52 16 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:30
53 17 Van Avermaet GregAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:30
54 17 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:30
55 17 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:31
56 17 Rochas RémyCofidis+ 01:31
57 17 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:32
58 17 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 01:33
59 24 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:33
60 17 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek+ 01:34
61 19 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:35
62 19 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:36
63 21 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:37
64 24 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:38
65 22 Consonni SimoneCofidis+ 01:41
66 24 Hoelgaard MarkusLidl-Trek+ 01:42
67 25 Bennett GeorgeUAE Team Emirates+ 01:43
68 26 Sagan PeterTotalEnergies+ 01:44
69 27 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:45
70 29 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 01:46
71 48 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:48
72 29 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:48
73 29 Verona CarlosMovistar Team+ 01:48
74 30 Schär MichaelAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:49
75 30 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious+ 01:49
76 32 Stewart JakeGroupama-FDJ+ 01:50
77 32 Simon JulienTotalEnergies+ 01:51
78 34 Stybar ZdenekTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:53
79 35 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:55
80 43 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 01:56
81 34 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:56
82 34 Guglielmi SimonTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:56
83 34 Zoccarato SamueleGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:57
84 34 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:57
85 34 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 01:58
86 35 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 02:00
87 50 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team+ 02:01
88 37 Keukeleire JensEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:04
89 37 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:07
90 37 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team+ 02:09
91 38 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 02:09
92 73 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:12
93 39 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 02:12
94 42 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 02:15
95 42 Basso LeonardoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:16
96 44 Nizzolo GiacomoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 02:22
97 44 Bouhanni NacerTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:28
98 9 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:28
99 69 Bagioli AndreaSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:29
100 40 Ballerini DavideSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:29
101 2 Stannard RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:32
102 41 Tivani NicolasCorratec Selle Italia+ 02:32
103 27 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:35
104 40 Jakobsen FabioSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:35
105 29 Bonifazio NiccoloIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:36
106 1 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:36
107 4 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates+ 02:38
108 39 van Aert WoutJumbo-Visma+ 02:43
109 13 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 02:47
110 60 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 02:51
111 39 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:55
112 27 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:56
113 17 Cimolai DavideCofidis+ 02:57
114 39 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma+ 03:30
115 39 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:47
116 28 Maestri MircoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 03:47
117 26 Tonelli AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 03:48
118 20 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 03:55
119 32 Magli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04:04
120 39 Vliegen LoicIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 04:05
121 28 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma+ 04:08
122 91 Stork FlorianTeam dsm-firmenich+ 04:19
123 80 Perez AnthonyCofidis+ 04:25
124 15 Fortunato LorenzoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 04:26
125 63 Simmons QuinnLidl-Trek+ 04:36
126 20 Gavazzi FrancescoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 04:45
127 45 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 04:46
128 42 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost+ 04:49
129 36 Conti ValerioCorratec Selle Italia+ 04:53
130 86 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:53
131 34 Bouwman KoenJumbo-Visma+ 04:56
132 33 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:17
133 23 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 05:18
134 1 Konychev AlexanderCorratec Selle Italia+ 05:23
135 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 05:24
136 111 Bodnar MaciejTotalEnergies+ 05:38
137 84 Fetter ErikEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 05:53
138 80 Bauer JackQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 05:56
139 78 Lafay VictorCofidis+ 05:57
140 8 Goldstein OmerIsrael-Premier Tech+ 05:58
141 77 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 06:00
142 73 Vandenabeele HenriTeam dsm-firmenich+ 06:03
143 65 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 06:07
144 65 Peters NansAG2R Citroën Team+ 06:08
145 50 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich+ 06:17
146 46 Bais MattiaEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 06:18
147 41 Armirail BrunoGroupama-FDJ+ 06:22
148 38 Oss DanielTotalEnergies+ 06:24
149 36 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 06:27
150 30 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 06:32
151 27 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 06:36
152 21 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies+ 06:44
153 11 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 07:05
154 9 Stöckli JanCorratec Selle Italia+ 07:12
155 7 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 07:25
156 11 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 07:35
157 5 Santaromita AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 07:36
158 10 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 08:20
159 4 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 08:27
160 3 Lucca RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 08:31
161 3 Bais DavideEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 08:34
162 2 Gandin StefanoCorratec Selle Italia+ 08:40
163 Iacchi AlessandroCorratec Selle Italia+ 08:53
164 Tarozzi ManueleGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 09:02
165 37 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 09:39
166 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 09:53
167 4 Rivi SamueleEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team+ 11:12
168 7 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 11:40
169 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyTeam dsm-firmenich+ 12:31
170 Devenyns DriesSoudal Quick-Step+ 16:00
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 10:38:39
2 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates + 04
3 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 09
4 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 11
5 Leknessund AndreasTeam dsm-firmenich + 11
6 2 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 40
7 2 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious + 41
8 2 Mayrhofer MariusTeam dsm-firmenich + 41
9 2 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 47
10 8 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck + 48
11 2 Gall FelixAG2R Citroën Team + 51
12 2 Zingle AxelCofidis + 52
13 3 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 56
14 5 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 58
15 6 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:01
16 6 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 01:03
17 6 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
18 7 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe + 01:18
19 8 Stewart JakeGroupama-FDJ + 01:20
20 10 Zoccarato SamueleGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:27
21 15 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:42
22 11 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:42
23 16 Bagioli AndreaSoudal Quick-Step + 01:59
24 2 Stannard RobertAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:02
25 3 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 02:08
26 12 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:25
27 14 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 03:00
28 11 Magli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:34
29 14 Simmons QuinnLidl-Trek + 04:06
30 15 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:47
31 3 Konychev AlexanderCorratec Selle Italia + 04:53
32 20 Fetter ErikEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:23
33 16 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:30
34 14 Vandenabeele HenriTeam dsm-firmenich + 05:33
35 11 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich + 05:47
36 7 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:57
37 6 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 06:02
38 6 Ferron ValentinTotalEnergies + 06:14
39 3 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:35
40 3 Stöckli JanCorratec Selle Italia + 06:42
41 1 Santaromita AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 07:06
42 Bais DavideEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 08:04
43 Iacchi AlessandroCorratec Selle Italia + 08:23
44 Tarozzi ManueleGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08:32
45 2 Rivi SamueleEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10:42
46 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyTeam dsm-firmenich + 12:01
Pos Team Time
1 INEOS Grenadiers 31:55:37
2 BORA-hansgrohe + 59
3 UAE Team Emirates + 01:23
4 Jumbo-Visma + 01:37
5 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:38
6 Team dsm-firmenich + 01:44
7 Movistar Team + 01:50
8 Soudal Quick-Step + 01:58
9 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:05
10 Bahrain Victorious + 02:12
11 Groupama-FDJ + 02:16
12 Lidl-Trek + 02:22
13 TotalEnergies + 02:26
14 1 AG2R Citroën Team + 02:33
15 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:36
16 1 Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02:37
17 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 02:46
18 1 Cofidis + 02:51
19 1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:10
20 6 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:14
21 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:28
22 Israel-Premier Tech + 03:38
23 1 Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:30
24 1 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09:56
25 Corratec Selle Italia + 11:31

Information