Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tirreno-Adriatico - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 04:48:3960
02 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 0225
03 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 0210
04 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02
05 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 05
06 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 05
07 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 05
08 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 05
09 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 05
10 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 05
11 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 05
12 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 05
13 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 05
14 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12
15 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 12
16 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 12
17 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 12
18 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 12
19 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 15
20 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 15
21 Porte Richie INEOS Grenadiers + 15
22 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 18
23 Buchmann Emanuel BORA-hansgrohe + 18
24 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 18
25 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 25
26 Rodriguez Cristian TotalEnergies + 25
27 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 25
28 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Fenix + 25
29 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 25
30 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 25
31 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 25
32 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 25
33 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 30
34 Villella Davide Cofidis + 33
35 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 35
36 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 35
37 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 35
38 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 35
39 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Fenix + 45
40 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 45
41 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 45
42 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 01:10
43 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 01:10
44 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Fenix + 01:10
45 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:17
46 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:17
47 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:17
48 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 01:25
49 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 01:25
50 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:34
51 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 01:45
52 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:57
53 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:57
54 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:57
55 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:25
56 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 02:39
57 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 02:39
58 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 02:39
59 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 02:39
60 Schär Michael AG2R Citroën Team + 03:06
61 Gogl Michael Alpecin-Fenix + 03:11
62 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:19
63 Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:37
64 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 05:00
65 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 05:02
66 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 05:09
67 Formolo Davide UAE Team Emirates + 05:11
68 Oss Daniel TotalEnergies + 05:11
69 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 05:11
70 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 05:11
71 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 05:11
72 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 05:11
73 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 05:11
74 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 05:11
75 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 05:11
76 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 05:27
77 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 05:27
78 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 05:41
79 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 06:52
80 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 08:46
81 Bouhanni Nacer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:46
82 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 08:46
83 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma + 08:46
84 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 08:46
85 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10:22
86 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 10:22
87 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 10:22
88 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 10:22
89 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:42
90 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 15:42
91 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:42
92 Arndt Nikias Team DSM + 15:42
93 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 15:42
94 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15:42
95 Restrepo Jhonatan Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 15:42
96 Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:42
97 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 15:42
98 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 15:42
99 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:42
100 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 15:42
101 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 15:42
102 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:42
103 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 15:42
104 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Fenix + 15:42
105 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 15:42
106 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 15:42
107 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 15:42
108 Consonni Simone Cofidis + 15:42
109 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 15:42
110 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:42
111 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 15:42
112 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 15:42
113 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 15:42
114 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 15:42
115 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 17:05
116 Ballerini Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19:54
117 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 19:54
118 Cavendish Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19:54
119 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 19:54
120 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19:54
121 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 19:54
122 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 19:54
123 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 19:54
124 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 19:54
125 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:54
126 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 19:54
127 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 19:54
128 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 19:54
129 Moscon Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:54
130 Basso Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:54
131 Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech + 19:54
132 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 19:54
133 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 19:54
134 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 19:54
135 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 19:54
136 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 19:54
137 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 19:54
138 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 19:54
139 Richeze Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates + 19:54
140 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma + 19:54
141 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 19:54
142 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Fenix + 19:54
143 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 19:54
144 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 19:54
145 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 19:54
146 Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal + 19:54
147 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 19:54
148 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech + 19:54
149 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 19:54
150 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 19:54
151 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 19:54
152 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 19:54
153 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo + 19:54
154 Riou Alan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 19:54
155 Kluge Roger Lotto Soudal + 19:54
156 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 19:54
157 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 19:54
158 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 19:54
159 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 19:54
160 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 19:54
161 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19:54
162 Scully Thomas EF Education-EasyPost + 19:54
163 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 21:48
DNF Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 14:36:47
2 - Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 09
3 2 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 21
4 2 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 36
5 8 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 43
6 19 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma + 45
7 5 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 50
8 9 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 56
9 15 Porte Richie INEOS Grenadiers + 01:02
10 29 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04
11 32 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 01:06
12 1 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 01:08
13 4 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:10
14 26 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:11
15 38 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:11
16 39 Bilbao Pello Bahrain Victorious + 01:11
17 30 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 01:14
18 2 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:16
19 43 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:17
20 12 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 01:21
21 51 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 01:22
22 51 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 01:23
23 53 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 01:24
24 24 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 01:28
25 4 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:28
26 76 Lafay Victor Cofidis + 01:32
27 54 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 01:33
28 41 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:33
29 32 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Fenix + 01:35
30 6 Fuglsang Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 01:43
31 63 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 01:43
32 64 Buchmann Emanuel BORA-hansgrohe + 01:47
33 18 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Fenix + 01:49
34 52 Rodriguez Cristian TotalEnergies + 01:50
35 53 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 01:51
36 46 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 01:56
37 33 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 02:01
38 69 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:03
39 67 Villella Davide Cofidis + 02:10
40 78 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:11
41 11 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Fenix + 02:16
42 3 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:19
43 17 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:27
44 48 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 02:37
45 97 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 02:44
46 37 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team + 02:47
47 38 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 02:50
48 64 Simon Julien TotalEnergies + 02:52
49 19 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 02:57
50 4 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:59
51 29 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:12
52 37 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 03:19
53 35 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 03:22
54 79 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:28
55 61 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:40
56 9 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 03:51
57 72 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:59
58 88 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 04:07
59 38 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 04:09
60 41 Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:21
61 30 Schär Michael AG2R Citroën Team + 04:33
62 48 Gogl Michael Alpecin-Fenix + 04:52
63 69 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:25
64 44 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 05:56
65 42 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 05:58
66 31 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 06:09
67 18 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 06:14
68 9 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 06:20
69 8 Neilands Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 06:21
70 9 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 06:30
71 28 Duchesne Antoine Groupama-FDJ + 06:33
72 15 Formolo Davide UAE Team Emirates + 06:37
73 10 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 06:38
74 21 Oss Daniel TotalEnergies + 06:39
75 37 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 06:40
76 45 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 07:00
77 43 Arcas Jorge Movistar Team + 07:01
78 36 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 07:50
79 48 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 09:41
80 24 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 09:53
81 20 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 10:20
82 32 Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma + 10:29
83 41 Bouhanni Nacer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10:42
84 58 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 11:11
85 18 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 11:57
86 37 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 12:16
87 73 Skujins Toms Trek-Segafredo + 13:20
88 64 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 13:50
89 82 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 16:10
90 80 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 16:17
91 64 Valgren Michael EF Education-EasyPost + 16:32
92 58 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 16:40
93 52 Velasco Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:41
94 40 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 16:48
95 37 Consonni Simone Cofidis + 16:51
96 32 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 16:54
97 31 Arndt Nikias Team DSM + 16:55
98 27 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 16:58
99 24 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 17:00
100 22 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 17:01
101 21 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 17:02
102 4 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 17:13
103 6 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 17:21
104 100 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 17:25
105 17 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 17:34
106 21 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 17:43
107 27 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Fenix + 17:56
108 29 Restrepo Jhonatan Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 17:59
109 31 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 18:03
110 31 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 18:06
111 33 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 18:12
112 33 Bais Mattia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 18:13
113 37 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 18:29
114 109 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech + 20:15
115 107 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma + 20:23
116 102 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 20:34
117 96 Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies + 20:41
118 90 Ballerini Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 20:45
119 89 Brändle Matthias Israel-Premier Tech + 20:48
120 87 Edmondson Alex Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:51
121 84 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:52
122 78 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo + 20:56
123 73 Riou Alan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 20:58
124 67 Moscon Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:02
125 58 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:08
126 31 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 21:10
127 53 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Fenix + 21:12
128 44 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 21:17
129 40 Cavendish Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 21:20
130 40 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 21:20
131 38 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 21:22
132 32 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 21:27
133 29 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 21:29
134 29 Honore Mikkel Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 21:30
135 27 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 21:32
136 25 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 21:36
137 24 Basso Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:36
138 23 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 21:37
139 22 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma + 21:37
140 21 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 21:40
141 16 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 21:51
142 16 Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech + 21:53
143 15 Richeze Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates + 21:56
144 14 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 21:57
145 14 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 21:58
146 11 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 22:09
147 11 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 22:10
148 10 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 22:13
149 10 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 22:13
150 7 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 22:22
151 3 Kluge Roger Lotto Soudal + 22:32
152 3 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 22:39
153 2 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23:06
154 1 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 23:46
155 1 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24:03
156 1 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 25:07
157 1 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 25:14
158 1 Scully Thomas EF Education-EasyPost + 27:43
159 1 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 28:28
160 1 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech + 33:02
161 1 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 33:18
162 1 Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 36:03
163 1 Selig Rüdiger Lotto Soudal + 44:39
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Pogacar Tadej UAE Team Emirates 27
02 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Fenix 18
03 Kooij Olav Jumbo-Visma 18
04 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 17
05 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 12
06 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 10
07 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 10
08 Consonni Simone Cofidis 9
09 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious 9
10 Lafay Victor Cofidis 8
11 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 8
12 Bouhanni Nacer Team Arkéa-Samsic 7
13 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 7
14 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 6
15 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 6
16 Dowsett Alex Israel-Premier Tech 6
17 Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 5
18 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 5
19 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 5
20 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 5
21 Mas Enric Movistar Team 4
22 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ 4
23 Ballerini Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 4
24 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 3
25 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 3
26 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious 3
27 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team 3
28 Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma 3
29 Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech 3
30 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3
31 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2
32 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 2
33 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 2
34 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ 2
35 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates 2
36 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 1
37 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1
38 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team 1
39 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious 1
40 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo 1
Pos Team Time
01 INEOS Grenadiers 43:52:23
02 UAE Team Emirates + 00
03 Bahrain Victorious + 01:06
04 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:35
05 Cofidis + 01:48
06 Movistar Team + 03:18
07 AG2R Citroën Team + 03:24
08 Alpecin-Fenix + 03:38
09 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:44
10 Jumbo-Visma + 03:47
11 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:34
12 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:25
13 Team DSM + 06:51
14 TotalEnergies + 07:49
15 Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:50
16 Groupama-FDJ + 11:02
17 Trek-Segafredo + 11:29
18 Israel-Premier Tech + 16:19
19 EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 16:26
20 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:50
21 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 18:37
22 Lotto Soudal + 22:34
23 EF Education-EasyPost + 25:15
24 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 37:10

Information