DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van Aert Wout | Jumbo-Visma | 20 | |
02 | Alaphilippe Julian | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 12 | |
03 | van der Poel Mathieu | Alpecin-Fenix | 10 | |
04 | Ewan Caleb | Lotto-Soudal | 10 | |
05 | Gaviria Fernando | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | |
06 | Vendrame Andrea | AG2R Citroën Team | 7 | |
07 | Pogacar Tadej | UAE Team Emirates | 7 | |
08 | Aranburu Alex | Astana-Premier Tech | 6 | |
09 | Mezgec Luka | Team BikeExchange | 6 | |
10 | Sivakov Pavel | INEOS Grenadiers | 5 | |
11 | Velasco Simone | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | |
12 | Stannard Robert | Team BikeExchange | 5 | |
13 | Almeida Joao | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 5 | |
14 | Merlier Tim | Alpecin-Fenix | 5 | |
15 | Hodeg Alvaro | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 4 | |
16 | Van Avermaet Greg | AG2R Citroën Team | 3 | |
17 | Yates Simon | Team BikeExchange | 3 | |
18 | Ballerini Davide | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 3 | |
19 | Bais Mattia | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec | 3 | |
20 | Landa Mikel | Bahrain Victorious | 2 | |
21 | Wellens Tim | Lotto-Soudal | 2 | |
22 | García Cortina Iván | Movistar Team | 2 | |
23 | Niv Guy | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2 | |
24 | Ciccone Giulio | Trek-Segafredo | 1 | |
25 | Hofstetter Hugo | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1 | |
26 | Rivi Samuele | EOLO-KOMETA | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Albanese Vincenzo | EOLO-KOMETA | 13 | |
02 | Bakelants Jan | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | 11 | |
03 | Velasco Simone | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | |
04 | Alaphilippe Julian | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 5 | |
05 | Yates Simon | Team BikeExchange | 5 | |
06 | van der Poel Mathieu | Alpecin-Fenix | 3 | |
07 | Sivakov Pavel | INEOS Grenadiers | 3 | |
08 | van Aert Wout | Jumbo-Visma | 2 | |
09 | Almeida Joao | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 2 | |
10 | Bais Mattia | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec | 2 | |
11 | Landa Mikel | Bahrain Victorious | 1 | |
12 | Pogacar Tadej | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | |
13 | Niv Guy | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 25:53:27 |
02 | INEOS Grenadiers | + 00 |
03 | Astana-Premier Tech | + 00 |
04 | BORA-hansgrohe | + 00 |
05 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | + 00 |
06 | AG2R Citroën Team | + 16 |
07 | Trek-Segafredo | + 42 |
08 | Movistar Team | + 01:15 |
09 | Jumbo-Visma | + 01:53 |
10 | Team DSM | + 01:56 |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | + 03:02 |
12 | Bahrain Victorious | + 05:51 |
13 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | + 09:08 |
14 | Lotto-Soudal | + 09:08 |
15 | EF Education-NIPPO | + 09:19 |
16 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec | + 09:48 |
17 | Team TotalEnergies | + 09:51 |
18 | Groupama-FDJ | + 10:01 |
19 | Team BikeExchange | + 10:30 |
20 | Alpecin-Fenix | + 10:30 |
21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | + 10:45 |
22 | Arkéa-Samsic | + 12:03 |
23 | Israel Start-Up Nation | + 18:16 |
24 | EOLO-KOMETA | + 20:34 |
25 | Cofidis | + 41:35 |
2nd stage | 202.0 km
Camaiore -> Chiusdino
2.UWT
W.van Aert | Leader
P.Sivakov | Youth
W.van Aert | Points
V.Albanese | Mountain