Tirreno-Adriatico - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation 03:42:0960
02 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 0025
03 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 0010
04 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
05 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 00
06 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 25
07 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 01:09
08 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:09
09 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 01:09
10 Max Kanter Team DSM + 01:09
11 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:09
12 Andrea Vendrame AG2R Citroën Team + 01:09
13 Wout Van Aert Jumbo-Visma + 01:09
14 Peter Sagan BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
15 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo + 01:09
16 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
17 Andrea Pasqualon Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:09
18 Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA + 01:09
19 Fred Wright Bahrain Victorious + 01:09
20 Lorrenzo Manzin Team TotalEnergies + 01:09
21 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 01:09
22 Hugo Houle Astana-Premier Tech + 01:09
23 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:09
24 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 01:09
25 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
26 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:09
27 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 01:09
28 Daniel Oss BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
29 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:09
30 Tobias Foss Jumbo-Visma + 01:09
31 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 01:09
32 Fabio Felline Astana-Premier Tech + 01:09
33 Sergio Higuita EF Education-NIPPO + 01:09
34 Matteo Fabbro BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
35 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
36 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 01:09
37 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
38 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:09
39 Nairo Quintana Arkéa-Samsic + 01:09
40 Victor De La Parte Team TotalEnergies + 01:09
41 Timo Roosen Jumbo-Visma + 01:09
42 Mikel Landa Bahrain Victorious + 01:09
43 Gorka Izagirre Astana-Premier Tech + 01:09
44 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 01:09
45 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 01:09
46 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 01:09
47 Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:09
48 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 01:09
49 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 01:09
50 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 01:09
51 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 01:09
52 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 01:09
53 Michael Schär AG2R Citroën Team + 01:09
54 Damiano Caruso Bahrain Victorious + 01:09
55 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:09
56 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 01:09
57 Romain Bardet Team DSM + 01:09
58 Nathan Van Hooydonck Jumbo-Visma + 01:09
59 Robert Stannard Team BikeExchange + 01:09
60 Jakob Fuglsang Astana-Premier Tech + 01:09
61 Jack Bauer Team BikeExchange + 01:09
62 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 01:09
63 Cristian Rodriguez Team TotalEnergies + 01:09
64 Patrick Konrad BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
65 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange + 01:09
66 Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
67 Lukasz Owsian Arkéa-Samsic + 01:09
68 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R Citroën Team + 01:09
69 Julien Simon Team TotalEnergies + 01:09
70 Michael Hepburn Team BikeExchange + 01:09
71 Nans Peters AG2R Citroën Team + 01:09
72 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:09
73 Thomas Boudat Arkéa-Samsic + 01:09
74 Alex Aranburu Astana-Premier Tech + 01:09
75 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange + 01:09
76 Emil Vinjebo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:09
77 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:09
78 Pavel Kochetkov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:09
79 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
80 Andrey Zeits Team BikeExchange + 01:09
81 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 01:09
82 Roman Kreuziger Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:09
83 Ilnur Zakarin Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:09
84 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:09
85 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:09
86 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team + 01:09
87 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 01:09
88 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
89 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 01:09
90 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:09
91 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 01:09
92 Marcus Burghardt BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
93 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 01:09
94 Robert Gesink Jumbo-Visma + 01:09
95 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:09
96 Gonzalo Serrano Movistar Team + 01:09
97 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 01:09
98 Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:09
99 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:09
100 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:09
101 Alejandro Ropero EOLO-KOMETA + 01:09
102 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:09
103 Chris Hamilton Team DSM + 01:09
104 Christopher Juul-Jensen Team BikeExchange + 01:09
105 Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:09
106 Niccolo Bonifazio Team TotalEnergies + 01:30
107 Maciej Bodnar BORA-hansgrohe + 01:33
108 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis + 01:37
109 Adrien Petit Team TotalEnergies + 01:39
110 Edoardo Affini Jumbo-Visma + 01:40
111 Nico Denz Team DSM + 01:46
112 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM + 01:46
113 Nikias Arndt Team DSM + 01:46
114 Alberto Bettiol EF Education-NIPPO + 01:46
115 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 01:52
116 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 02:11
117 Natnael Tesfazion Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:50
118 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:50
119 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:50
120 Niki Terpstra Team TotalEnergies + 02:50
121 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates + 02:50
122 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 02:50
123 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 02:50
124 Kevin Ledanois Arkéa-Samsic + 02:50
125 Laurent Pichon Arkéa-Samsic + 02:50
126 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:50
127 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 02:50
128 Mark Christian EOLO-KOMETA + 02:50
129 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:53
130 Dimitri Claeys Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:53
131 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:53
132 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education-NIPPO + 02:53
133 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 03:09
134 Kevin Geniets Groupama-FDJ + 03:13
135 Thibault Guernalec Arkéa-Samsic + 03:13
136 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka NextHash + 03:25
137 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 03:32
138 Manuele Boaro Astana-Premier Tech + 04:32
139 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 05:39
140 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 05:39
141 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 05:39
142 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin-Fenix + 10:08
143 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 10:08
144 Davide Bais EOLO-KOMETA + 10:08
145 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 10:08
146 Jan Tratnik Bahrain Victorious + 10:08
147 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious + 10:31
148 Eros Capecchi Bahrain Victorious + 10:31
149 Mark Padun Bahrain Victorious + 10:31
150 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 10:31
151 Thomas Scully EF Education-NIPPO + 10:31
152 Lilian Calmejane AG2R Citroën Team + 10:31
153 Paul Martens Jumbo-Visma + 10:31
154 John Archibald EOLO-KOMETA + 10:31
155 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 10:31
156 Samuele Rivi EOLO-KOMETA + 12:01
157 Diego Rosa Arkéa-Samsic + 12:01
158 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 12:01
159 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 12:01
160 Davide Martinelli Astana-Premier Tech + 12:01
161 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 12:01
162 Simon Carr EF Education-NIPPO + 12:01
163 Alex Howes EF Education-NIPPO + 12:01
164 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 12:01
DNS Ivan Garcia Movistar Team
DNS Michael Gogl Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF Jempy Drucker Cofidis
DNF Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck-Quick Step
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 26:24:59
02 - Wout Van Aert Jumbo-Visma + 01:15
03 - Mikel Landa Bahrain Victorious + 03:00
04 - Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 03:30
05 - Matteo Fabbro BORA-hansgrohe + 03:54
06 - Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 04:30
07 - Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:42
08 - Romain Bardet Team DSM + 05:03
09 - Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 05:54
10 - Simon Yates Team BikeExchange + 06:58
11 - Marc Soler Movistar Team + 07:13
12 - Nairo Quintana Arkéa-Samsic + 08:46
13 - Hugo Houle Astana-Premier Tech + 11:26
14 - Fabio Felline Astana-Premier Tech + 11:55
15 - Tobias Foss Jumbo-Visma + 12:15
16 - Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 13:08
17 - Victor De La Parte Team TotalEnergies + 13:34
18 - Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start-Up Nation + 13:40
19 - Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 14:16
20 - Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers + 14:23
21 - Jakob Fuglsang Astana-Premier Tech + 14:41
22 2 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 15:36
23 2 Cristian Rodriguez Team TotalEnergies + 15:49
24 2 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team + 16:27
25 2 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 16:48
26 3 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 16:56
27 1 Patrick Konrad BORA-hansgrohe + 17:59
28 1 Chris Hamilton Team DSM + 18:43
29 1 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 18:54
30 1 Ilnur Zakarin Gazprom-RusVelo + 19:44
31 1 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 20:08
32 1 Alex Aranburu Astana-Premier Tech + 20:20
33 1 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM + 21:06
34 1 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 21:21
35 1 Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 21:27
36 1 Sergio Higuita EF Education-NIPPO + 21:42
37 2 Damiano Caruso Bahrain Victorious + 24:51
38 2 Gonzalo Serrano Movistar Team + 25:10
39 4 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 25:25
40 1 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 25:32
41 19 Simon Carr EF Education-NIPPO + 25:41
42 4 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26:03
43 1 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka NextHash + 28:01
44 - Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 28:02
45 2 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 29:27
46 2 Giovanni Aleotti BORA-hansgrohe + 29:31
47 2 Natnael Tesfazion Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 29:49
48 1 Michael Schär AG2R Citroën Team + 29:57
49 2 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 30:57
50 - Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 32:09
51 1 Gorka Izagirre Astana-Premier Tech + 32:25
52 3 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 34:27
53 4 Julien Simon Team TotalEnergies + 34:44
54 1 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 34:55
55 3 Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo + 35:43
56 3 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 35:46
57 1 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates + 36:23
58 3 Christopher Juul-Jensen Team BikeExchange + 36:25
59 3 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 36:59
60 3 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R Citroën Team + 37:43
61 15 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious + 37:47
62 2 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation + 37:58
63 2 Robert Gesink Jumbo-Visma + 37:59
64 4 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 38:01
65 1 Robert Stannard Team BikeExchange + 38:45
66 1 Andrea Vendrame AG2R Citroën Team + 39:23
67 1 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 39:30
68 2 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 39:48
69 - Daniel Oss BORA-hansgrohe + 40:10
70 3 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 41:10
71 - Lukasz Owsian Arkéa-Samsic + 41:26
72 2 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 42:34
73 2 Roman Kreuziger Gazprom-RusVelo + 42:53
74 20 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 42:54
75 1 Timo Roosen Jumbo-Visma + 42:57
76 1 Pavel Kochetkov Gazprom-RusVelo + 43:07
77 1 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 43:13
78 1 Andrey Zeits Team BikeExchange + 43:15
79 1 Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 43:34
80 1 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 43:49
81 9 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 43:56
82 - Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 44:05
83 - Alejandro Ropero EOLO-KOMETA + 44:21
84 - Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 44:22
85 3 Andrea Pasqualon Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 45:57
86 1 Alberto Bettiol EF Education-NIPPO + 46:31
87 6 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 47:17
88 6 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 47:27
89 6 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange + 47:48
90 1 Kevin Ledanois Arkéa-Samsic + 48:03
91 5 Marcus Burghardt BORA-hansgrohe + 48:10
92 1 Thibault Guernalec Arkéa-Samsic + 48:38
93 9 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 48:56
94 3 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 49:15
95 3 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 49:17
96 3 Nathan Van Hooydonck Jumbo-Visma + 49:34
97 4 Emil Vinjebo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 49:47
98 6 Manuele Boaro Astana-Premier Tech + 50:10
99 1 Nikias Arndt Team DSM + 50:20
100 10 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 50:56
101 3 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 51:31
102 4 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 52:02
103 5 Fred Wright Bahrain Victorious + 52:46
104 1 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 52:49
105 - Laurent Pichon Arkéa-Samsic + 53:22
106 3 Nans Peters AG2R Citroën Team + 53:23
107 - Kevin Geniets Groupama-FDJ + 54:19
108 8 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 54:25
109 24 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin-Fenix + 54:30
110 2 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 54:33
111 3 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 54:43
112 8 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 55:04
113 2 Adrien Petit Team TotalEnergies + 55:31
114 3 Mark Christian EOLO-KOMETA + 55:35
115 6 Jack Bauer Team BikeExchange + 57:24
116 3 Dimitri Claeys Team Qhubeka NextHash + 57:56
117 5 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 57:58
118 5 Maciej Bodnar BORA-hansgrohe + 58:36
119 6 Niccolo Bonifazio Team TotalEnergies + 59:08
120 7 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 59:15
121 9 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 01:01:23
122 7 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:02:11
123 8 Lorrenzo Manzin Team TotalEnergies + 01:02:20
124 9 Max Kanter Team DSM + 01:02:57
125 15 Eros Capecchi Bahrain Victorious + 01:03:14
126 10 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:04:34
127 10 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:04:36
128 10 Mark Padun Bahrain Victorious + 01:05:05
129 9 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:05:15
130 9 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 01:05:16
131 4 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 01:05:25
132 19 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:05:29
133 8 Thomas Boudat Arkéa-Samsic + 01:05:39
134 8 Michael Hepburn Team BikeExchange + 01:05:55
135 9 Peter Sagan BORA-hansgrohe + 01:06:17
136 2 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 01:06:22
137 8 Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA + 01:06:32
138 14 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 01:07:31
139 8 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 01:07:51
140 9 Nico Denz Team DSM + 01:08:18
141 14 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:09:10
142 5 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 01:09:45
143 10 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:10:03
144 16 Diego Rosa Arkéa-Samsic + 01:10:23
145 12 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 01:10:49
146 10 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education-NIPPO + 01:11:15
147 15 Lilian Calmejane AG2R Citroën Team + 01:11:43
148 - Albert Torres Movistar Team + 01:11:56
149 9 Niki Terpstra Team TotalEnergies + 01:13:14
150 11 Edoardo Affini Jumbo-Visma + 01:13:31
151 11 Jan Tratnik Bahrain Victorious + 01:14:16
152 12 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 01:15:51
153 7 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:16:24
154 11 Alex Howes EF Education-NIPPO + 01:17:08
155 4 John Archibald EOLO-KOMETA + 01:17:36
156 2 Thomas Scully EF Education-NIPPO + 01:18:26
157 7 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:18:58
158 1 Davide Bais EOLO-KOMETA + 01:20:34
159 1 Davide Martinelli Astana-Premier Tech + 01:22:59
160 3 Paul Martens Jumbo-Visma + 01:24:00
161 4 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 01:29:04
162 4 Samuele Rivi EOLO-KOMETA + 01:31:07
163 5 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis + 01:32:22
164 3 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 01:36:57
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Wout Van Aert Jumbo-Visma 43
02 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix 39
03 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 35
04 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation 20
05 Sergio Higuita EF Education-NIPPO 15
06 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo 14
07 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step 14
08 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange 13
09 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step 12
10 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal 12
11 Mikel Landa Bahrain Victorious 11
12 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo 10
13 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step 10
14 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team 9
15 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix 9
16 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates 8
17 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 7
18 Fabio Felline Astana-Premier Tech 7
19 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 7
20 Andrea Vendrame AG2R Citroën Team 7
21 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 6
22 Nairo Quintana Arkéa-Samsic 6
23 Alex Aranburu Astana-Premier Tech 6
24 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team 6
25 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange 6
26 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers 5
27 Davide Bais EOLO-KOMETA 5
28 Matteo Fabbro BORA-hansgrohe 5
29 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 5
30 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal 5
31 Robert Stannard Team BikeExchange 5
32 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start-Up Nation 3
33 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers 3
34 Simon Carr EF Education-NIPPO 3
35 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 3
36 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation 3
37 Gonzalo Serrano Movistar Team 2
38 Guy Niv Israel Start-Up Nation 2
39 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ 2
40 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation 2
41 Mark Padun Bahrain Victorious 2
42 Elia Viviani Cofidis 2
43 Jakob Fuglsang Astana-Premier Tech 1
44 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo 1
45 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ 1
46 Max Kanter Team DSM 1
47 Samuele Rivi EOLO-KOMETA 1
Pos Team Time
01 Astana-Premier Tech 79:41:23
02 INEOS Grenadiers + 03:29
03 Movistar Team + 12:52
04 Jumbo-Visma + 15:08
05 Team DSM + 16:41
06 Trek-Segafredo + 18:10
07 UAE Team Emirates + 18:29
08 BORA-hansgrohe + 20:16
09 Bahrain Victorious + 20:51
10 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 23:42
11 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 32:50
12 Team BikeExchange + 32:56
13 Groupama-FDJ + 36:09
14 AG2R Citroën Team + 36:13
15 Team TotalEnergies + 37:41
16 Israel Start-Up Nation + 40:19
17 Lotto Soudal + 53:04
18 Team Qhubeka NextHash + 54:05
19 Arkéa-Samsic + 54:36
20 EF Education-NIPPO + 58:24
21 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 59:11
22 Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:04:11
23 Alpecin-Fenix + 01:11:00
24 EOLO-KOMETA + 02:12:54
25 Cofidis + 03:00:12
Information
Nation Italy
Date 15th March
Where Castelraimondo -> Fermo
What 6th stage
Distance 169 km
Other
Embed Results