Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tirreno - Adriatico

2020 | https://www.tirrenoadriatico.it/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 05:19:4660
02 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 0125
03 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 2010
04 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 20
05 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 20
06 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 20
07 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 20
08 Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
09 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 20
10 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 20
11 Simon Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 20
12 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 33
13 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 33
14 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 33
15 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 33
16 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 33
17 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 33
18 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 33
19 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 33
20 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 33
21 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 33
22 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 33
23 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 33
24 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 33
25 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 33
26 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 33
27 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 33
28 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 33
29 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 33
30 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 33
31 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 44
32 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 01:40
33 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:40
34 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 01:40
35 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:46
36 Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ + 01:46
37 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 01:46
38 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:46
39 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 01:56
40 Edward Dunbar INEOS Grenadiers + 01:56
41 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:36
42 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 02:36
43 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:36
44 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 02:36
45 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 02:36
46 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 04:04
47 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 04:04
48 Davide Gabburo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:09
49 William Barta CCC Team + 04:09
50 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 04:09
51 Pawel Poljanski Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:09
52 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:09
53 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 04:09
54 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 04:09
55 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:09
56 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 04:50
57 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 04:50
58 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:00
59 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:01
60 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 05:42
61 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:53
62 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 06:44
63 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 07:23
64 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 08:22
65 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 08:22
66 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 08:22
67 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 08:22
68 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 08:22
69 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 08:22
70 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 08:22
71 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 08:53
72 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 08:57
73 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 08:59
74 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 09:15
75 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 09:15
76 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:15
77 Maarten Wynants Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:15
78 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:15
79 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:15
80 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 09:15
81 Pieter Weening Trek-Segafredo + 09:15
82 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 09:15
83 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton-Scott + 09:15
84 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 09:15
85 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 09:15
86 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 09:28
87 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 10:24
88 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal + 10:24
89 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 10:24
90 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 10:24
91 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 10:24
92 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 10:24
93 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 12:31
94 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin-Fenix + 12:31
95 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 12:31
96 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 12:31
97 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 12:31
98 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 12:31
99 Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom-RusVelo + 12:50
100 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:22
101 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13:22
102 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:22
103 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:22
104 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 14:22
105 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 14:22
106 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 14:22
107 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 15:01
108 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 15:01
109 Juan Diego Alba Movistar Team + 15:01
110 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 15:01
111 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 18:22
112 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 18:22
113 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 18:22
114 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 20:19
115 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 20:19
116 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 20:19
117 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 20:19
118 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 20:19
119 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20:19
120 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20:19
121 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20:19
122 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 20:19
123 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:19
124 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 20:19
125 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:19
126 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 23:19
127 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis + 23:19
128 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton-Scott + 23:19
129 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 23:19
130 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 23:19
131 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 23:19
132 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 23:19
133 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 23:19
134 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 23:19
135 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 23:19
136 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 23:19
137 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 23:19
138 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 23:19
139 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 23:19
140 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 23:19
141 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 23:19
142 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 23:19
143 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 23:19
144 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 23:19
145 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 23:19
146 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 23:19
147 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 25:01
148 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 25:31
149 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 25:31
150 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 25:31
151 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:38
152 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 25:38
153 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 25:38
154 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 25:38
155 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 25:38
156 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 25:38
157 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 25:38
158 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 25:38
159 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 25:38
160 Umberto Orsini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 28:11
161 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 28:53
162 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 28:53
163 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 28:53
164 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 28:53
165 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 28:53
166 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 28:53
167 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 28:53
168 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:53
169 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team + 28:53
170 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 28:53
171 Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 31:00
DNS Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Nicola Bagioli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren
Pos Rider Team Time
01 71 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 13:19:24
02 49 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 05
03 41 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 26
04 18 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 30
05 24 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 30
06 31 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 30
07 31 Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 30
08 53 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 30
09 50 Simon Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 30
10 58 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 30
11 111 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 30
12 8 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 43
13 10 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 43
14 19 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 43
15 20 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 43
16 31 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 43
17 28 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 43
18 24 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 43
19 30 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 43
20 43 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 43
21 45 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 43
22 48 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 43
23 48 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 43
24 57 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 43
25 64 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 43
26 64 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 43
27 67 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 43
28 85 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 43
29 81 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 43
30 85 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 43
31 90 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 54
32 32 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:50
33 71 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 01:50
34 80 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 01:50
35 20 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:56
36 60 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 01:56
37 74 Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ + 01:56
38 93 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:56
39 26 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 02:06
40 83 Edward Dunbar INEOS Grenadiers + 02:06
41 - Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:46
42 2 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:46
43 11 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 02:46
44 31 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 02:46
45 15 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 04:14
46 80 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 04:14
47 41 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:16
48 33 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:19
49 10 Davide Gabburo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:19
50 28 William Barta CCC Team + 04:19
51 36 Pawel Poljanski Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:19
52 66 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 04:19
53 75 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 04:19
54 98 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 04:49
55 3 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 05:00
56 63 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 05:00
57 16 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 05:10
58 93 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:41
59 39 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 05:52
60 39 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 06:03
61 42 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 06:51
62 102 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 07:07
63 4 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 08:31
64 48 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 08:32
65 33 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 08:32
66 8 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 08:32
67 12 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 08:32
68 23 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 08:32
69 75 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 08:32
70 32 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 09:03
71 37 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 09:07
72 66 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 09:07
73 47 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 09:25
74 40 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:25
75 18 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:25
76 23 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:25
77 20 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 09:25
78 34 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton-Scott + 09:25
79 48 Pieter Weening Trek-Segafredo + 09:25
80 55 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 09:25
81 58 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 09:25
82 58 Maarten Wynants Team Jumbo - Visma + 09:25
83 75 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 09:37
84 41 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 10:34
85 8 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 10:34
86 10 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal + 10:34
87 54 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 10:34
88 57 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 10:34
89 70 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 11:05
90 71 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 11:41
91 77 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 12:40
92 61 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 12:41
93 47 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin-Fenix + 12:41
94 29 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 12:41
95 10 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 12:41
96 8 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 12:41
97 10 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 12:41
98 24 Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom-RusVelo + 13:00
99 16 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:32
100 1 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13:32
101 91 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 14:32
102 20 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:32
103 33 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 14:32
104 42 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 14:32
105 55 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 15:11
106 - Juan Diego Alba Movistar Team + 15:11
107 22 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 15:11
108 46 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 15:46
109 60 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 16:20
110 96 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 18:32
111 84 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 18:32
112 31 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 18:32
113 52 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 18:58
114 111 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 20:25
115 53 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 20:29
116 13 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20:29
117 8 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 20:29
118 13 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 20:29
119 14 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20:29
120 27 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 20:29
121 27 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20:29
122 36 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21:38
123 39 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 23:10
124 120 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 23:25
125 108 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 23:29
126 108 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 23:29
127 79 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton-Scott + 23:29
128 92 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 23:29
129 72 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 23:29
130 74 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 23:29
131 47 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 23:29
132 46 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 23:29
133 17 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 23:29
134 17 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 23:29
135 15 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 23:29
136 4 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 23:29
137 12 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 23:29
138 14 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 23:29
139 5 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 23:29
140 2 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 23:29
141 8 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis + 23:29
142 11 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 23:59
143 14 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 24:33
144 19 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 24:34
145 15 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 25:11
146 145 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 25:28
147 145 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 25:36
148 88 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 25:41
149 80 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 25:41
150 13 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 25:41
151 144 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 25:46
152 143 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:48
153 142 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 25:48
154 142 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 25:48
155 63 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 25:48
156 - Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 26:41
157 15 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 27:11
158 8 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 27:57
159 134 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 29:03
160 136 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team + 29:03
161 133 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 29:03
162 109 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 29:03
163 83 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 29:03
164 69 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 29:03
165 10 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 29:56
166 6 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 30:52
167 67 Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 31:10
168 6 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 32:53
169 1 Umberto Orsini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 35:01
170 1 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 35:44
171 2 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 35:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team 13:19:54
2 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 13
3 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 13
4 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 13
5 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 13
6 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13
7 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 13
8 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 13
9 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:20
10 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 01:26
11 Edward Dunbar INEOS Grenadiers + 01:36
12 William Barta CCC Team + 03:49
13 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 03:49
14 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 03:49
15 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 04:30
16 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 04:40
17 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 06:21
18 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 08:02
19 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 08:02
20 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 08:37
21 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 08:55
22 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 10:04
23 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 10:04
24 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 10:04
25 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13:02
26 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 14:02
27 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 14:41
28 Juan Diego Alba Movistar Team + 14:41
29 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 14:41
30 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 15:50
31 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 18:02
32 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 19:59
33 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 19:59
34 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 19:59
35 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 19:59
36 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 22:59
37 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 22:59
38 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 22:59
39 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 22:59
40 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 25:11
41 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 25:11
42 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 25:11
43 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 25:18
44 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 28:33
45 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team + 28:33
46 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 28:33
Info
Nation Italy
Date September 09
Where Follonica -> Saturnia
What 03.Stage
Distance 217 km