Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tirreno - Adriatico

2020 | https://www.tirrenoadriatico.it/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe 05:01:5360
02 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 0025
03 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 0010
04 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
05 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 00
06 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
07 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 00
08 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
09 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 00
10 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
11 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
12 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 00
13 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
14 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 00
15 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
16 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 00
17 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal + 00
18 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 00
19 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 00
20 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 00
21 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 00
22 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 00
23 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 00
24 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
25 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 00
26 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 00
27 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
28 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 00
29 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 00
30 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 00
31 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 00
32 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 00
33 Pawel Poljanski Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
34 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 00
35 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
36 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
37 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin-Fenix + 00
38 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 00
39 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 00
40 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 00
41 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 00
42 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
43 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton-Scott + 00
44 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 00
45 Davide Gabburo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
46 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 00
47 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 00
48 Simon Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 00
49 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 00
50 Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
51 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 00
52 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 00
53 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 00
54 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
55 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
56 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 00
57 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
58 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
59 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 00
60 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
61 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 00
62 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team + 00
63 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 00
64 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 00
65 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
66 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 00
67 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
68 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 00
69 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 00
70 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
71 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 00
72 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 00
73 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
74 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 00
75 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 00
76 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 00
77 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
78 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
79 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 00
80 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
81 Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 00
82 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 00
83 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
84 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
85 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
86 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 00
87 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
88 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 00
89 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton-Scott + 00
90 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 00
91 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 00
92 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 00
93 Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
94 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 00
95 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
96 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 00
97 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
98 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 00
99 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 00
100 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 00
101 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 00
102 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
103 William Barta CCC Team + 00
104 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 00
105 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
106 Edward Dunbar INEOS Grenadiers + 00
107 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
108 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 00
109 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 00
110 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 00
111 Nicola Bagioli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
112 Maarten Wynants Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
113 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 00
114 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 00
115 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 00
116 Pieter Weening Trek-Segafredo + 00
117 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
118 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 00
119 Juan Diego Alba Movistar Team + 00
120 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 00
121 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 00
122 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 00
123 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 00
124 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
125 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
126 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
127 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 00
128 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 00
129 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 00
130 Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ + 00
131 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
132 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 00
133 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 00
134 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 00
135 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
136 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 00
137 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
138 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 00
139 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 00
140 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 00
141 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 00
142 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 00
143 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 00
144 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
145 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
146 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 00
147 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
148 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
149 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
150 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis + 00
151 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 30
152 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 30
153 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 30
154 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 35
155 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 53
156 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 53
157 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 55
158 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 01:04
159 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:09
160 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 01:40
161 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:49
162 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:49
163 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 01:56
164 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 02:01
165 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:41
166 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 04:05
167 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 04:28
168 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 04:28
169 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren + 04:28
170 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 05:46
171 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 06:42
172 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 06:42
173 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 06:42
174 Umberto Orsini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06:42
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe 07:59:28
02 - Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 08
03 - Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 16
04 21 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 16
05 98 Nicola Bagioli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 17
06 2 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 17
07 2 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 18
08 2 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 19
09 1 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 20
10 10 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 20
11 1 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 20
12 7 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
13 3 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 20
14 2 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 20
15 2 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
16 5 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 20
17 4 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 20
18 21 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
19 6 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 20
20 11 Andrea Vendrame AG2R La Mondiale + 20
21 6 Christoph Pfingsten Team Jumbo - Visma + 20
22 11 Geraint Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 20
23 4 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 20
24 17 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team + 20
25 11 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20
26 5 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 20
27 9 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
28 9 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabú-KTM + 20
29 3 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 20
30 30 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 20
31 25 Ruben Guerreiro EF Pro Cycling + 20
32 32 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 20
33 5 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 20
34 54 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 20
35 18 Victor De La Parte CCC Team + 20
36 - Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 20
37 3 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 20
38 16 Fausto Masnada Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
39 23 Davide Gabburo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
40 16 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20
41 3 Josip Rumac Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
42 10 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 20
43 13 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 20
44 37 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 20
45 32 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 20
46 28 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin-Fenix + 20
47 25 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 20
48 25 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton-Scott + 20
49 16 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 20
50 8 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 20
51 45 Rafal Majka Bora - Hansgrohe + 20
52 2 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 20
53 31 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 20
54 30 Carl Fredrik Hagen Lotto Soudal + 20
55 28 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 20
56 19 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 20
57 14 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 20
58 35 Jonathan Caicedo EF Pro Cycling + 20
59 26 Simon Yates Mitchelton-Scott + 20
60 20 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20
61 51 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 20
62 8 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
63 24 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 20
64 5 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
65 52 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20
66 20 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 20
67 22 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 20
68 8 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 20
69 21 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 20
70 11 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20
71 14 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 20
72 46 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 20
73 38 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20
74 6 Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
75 23 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 20
76 68 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal + 20
77 33 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 20
78 15 William Barta CCC Team + 20
79 10 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
80 83 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 20
81 30 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 20
82 76 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20
83 83 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
84 36 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 20
85 17 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 20
86 79 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 20
87 58 Pawel Poljanski Bora - Hansgrohe + 20
88 9 Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb + 20
89 40 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 20
90 11 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
91 24 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 20
92 65 Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 20
93 32 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 20
94 28 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 20
95 72 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 20
96 3 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 20
97 5 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 20
98 8 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 20
99 24 Jos Van Emden Team Jumbo - Visma + 20
100 16 Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 20
101 40 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20
102 17 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 20
103 6 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20
104 4 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 20
105 23 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 20
106 15 Juan Diego Alba Movistar Team + 20
107 54 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 20
108 30 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 20
109 31 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 20
110 18 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 20
111 25 Kilian Frankiny Groupama-FDJ + 20
112 15 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton-Scott + 20
113 1 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 20
114 9 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 20
115 21 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 20
116 3 Guy Sagiv Israel Start-Up Nation + 20
117 20 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
118 42 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 20
119 4 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 20
120 21 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 20
121 14 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 20
122 17 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 20
123 7 Edward Dunbar INEOS Grenadiers + 20
124 38 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 20
125 18 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 20
126 31 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 20
127 1 Pieter Weening Trek-Segafredo + 20
128 6 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 20
129 8 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 20
130 6 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 20
131 11 Daniel Navarro Israel Start-Up Nation + 20
132 35 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 20
133 33 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20
134 23 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 20
135 1 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20
136 14 Antonio Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 20
137 31 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 20
138 8 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 20
139 1 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 20
140 19 Maarten Wynants Team Jumbo - Visma + 20
141 10 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 20
142 9 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 20
143 - Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 20
144 8 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 20
145 3 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers + 20
146 7 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 20
147 2 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 20
148 1 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 20
149 7 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis + 20
150 19 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 20
151 58 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 50
152 20 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 50
153 2 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal + 50
154 112 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 55
155 117 Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates + 01:13
156 101 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 01:13
157 116 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 01:24
158 111 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:29
159 55 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 02:00
160 131 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:09
161 6 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 02:16
162 33 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:01
163 13 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 04:25
164 7 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 04:41
165 8 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:46
166 2 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 04:48
167 3 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren + 04:48
168 6 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 05:27
169 129 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 06:06
170 72 Umberto Orsini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:00
171 29 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 07:01
172 129 Maciej Bodnar Bora - Hansgrohe + 07:02
173 19 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 07:02
174 2 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 07:25
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Nicola Bagioli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 07:59:45
2 Imerio Cima Gazprom-RusVelo + 03
3 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 03
4 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 03
5 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 03
6 Szymon Sajnok CCC Team + 03
7 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03
8 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 03
9 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 03
10 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 03
11 Benjamin Thomas Groupama-FDJ + 03
12 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 03
13 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 03
14 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03
15 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott + 03
16 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 03
17 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 03
18 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 03
19 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 03
20 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03
21 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 03
22 William Barta CCC Team + 03
23 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 03
24 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 03
25 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03
26 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 03
27 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03
28 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03
29 Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team + 03
30 Juan Diego Alba Movistar Team + 03
31 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 03
32 Matteo Fabbro Bora - Hansgrohe + 03
33 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 03
34 Hector Carretero Movistar Team + 03
35 Edward Dunbar INEOS Grenadiers + 03
36 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 03
37 Oscar Rodriguez Astana Pro Team + 03
38 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team + 03
39 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 03
40 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 03
41 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 03
42 James Mitri Vini Zabú-KTM + 03
43 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 03
44 Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú-KTM + 03
45 Filippo Ganna INEOS Grenadiers + 03
46 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03
47 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 03
48 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 05:49
Info
Nation Italy
Date September 08
Where Camaiore -> Follonica
What 02.Stage
Distance 201 km