Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Thomas Geraint |
2 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
3 | Moscon Gianni |
4 | Poels Wout |
5 | Puccio Salvatore |
6 | Ganna Filippo |
7 | Stannard Ian |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Denz Nico |
12 | Dillier Silvan |
13 | Duval Julien |
14 | Godon Dorian |
15 | Peters Nans |
16 | Venturini Clément |
17 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
21 | Fuglsang Jakob |
22 | Ballerini Davide |
23 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
24 | Cataldo Dario |
25 | Fraile Omar |
26 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
27 | Lutsenko Alexey |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
31 | Nibali Vincenzo |
32 | Bauhaus Phil |
33 | Caruso Damiano |
34 | Dennis Rohan |
35 | Mohoric Matej |
36 | Sieberg Marcel |
37 | Tratnik Jan |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
41 | Barbin Enrico |
42 | Bresciani Michael |
43 | Maestri Mirco |
44 | Maronese Marco |
45 | Simion Paolo |
46 | Tonelli Alessandro |
47 | Wackermann Luca |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | Sagan Peter |
52 | Bodnar Maciej |
53 | Burghardt Marcus |
54 | Formolo Davide |
55 | Gatto Oscar |
56 | Majka Rafal |
57 | Oss Daniel |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
61 | Van Avermaet Greg |
62 | Rosskopf Joey |
63 | Schär Michael |
64 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
65 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
66 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
67 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
71 | Bouhanni Nacer |
72 | Berhane Natnael |
73 | Claeys Dimitri |
74 | Lemoine Cyril |
75 | Perez Anthony |
76 | Simon Julien |
77 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
81 | Alaphilippe Julian |
82 | Asgreen Kasper |
83 | Lampaert Yves |
84 | Mørkøv Michael |
85 | Richeze Maximiliano |
86 | Stybar Zdenek |
87 | Viviani Elia |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
91 | Vanmarcke Sep |
92 | Bettiol Alberto |
93 | Clarke Simon |
94 | Kangert Tanel |
95 | Langeveld Sebastian |
96 | Modolo Sacha |
97 | Phinney Taylor |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
101 | Arslanov Ildar |
102 | Kurianov Stepan |
103 | Boev Igor |
104 | Porsev Alexander |
105 | Rovny Ivan |
106 | Shalunov Evgeny |
107 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
111 | Pinot Thibaut |
112 | Küng Stefan |
113 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
114 | Morabito Steve |
115 | Roux Anthony |
116 | Scotson Miles |
117 | Thomas Benjamin |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
121 | Hermans Ben |
122 | Brändle Matthias |
123 | Cataford Alexander |
124 | Cimolai Davide |
125 | Dunne Conor |
126 | Neilands Krists |
127 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
131 | Wellens Tim |
132 | Benoot Tiesj |
133 | Campenaerts Victor |
134 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
135 | Keukeleire Jens |
136 | Marczynski Tomasz |
137 | Van der Sande Tosh |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
141 | Yates Adam |
142 | Edmondson Alex |
143 | Bookwalter Brent |
144 | Durbridge Luke |
145 | Hepburn Michael |
146 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
147 | Howson Damien |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
151 | Arcas Jorge |
152 | Carapaz Richard |
153 | Mas Lluis |
154 | Oliveira Nelson |
155 | Prades Eduard |
156 | Rojas José Joaquin |
157 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
161 | Visconti Giovanni |
162 | Gabburo Davide |
163 | Pacioni Luca |
164 | Quintana Dayer |
165 | Schönberger Sebastian |
166 | Velasco Simone |
167 | Zardini Edoardo |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
171 | Kreuziger Roman |
172 | Valgren Michael |
173 | Cummings Steve |
174 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
175 | King Benjamin |
176 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
177 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
181 | Roglic Primoz |
182 | Bouwman Koen |
183 | De Plus Laurens |
184 | Gesink Robert |
185 | Martin Tony |
186 | Martens Paul |
187 | Van Emden Jos |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
191 | Battaglin Enrico |
192 | Biermans Jenthe |
193 | Boswell Ian |
194 | Gonçalves Jose |
195 | Guerreiro Ruben |
196 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
197 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
201 | Dumoulin Tom |
202 | Haga Chad |
203 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
204 | Arndt Nikias |
205 | Oomen Sam |
206 | Power Robert |
207 | Roche Nicolas |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
211 | Brambilla Gianluca |
212 | Conci Nicola |
213 | Felline Fabio |
214 | Irizar Markel |
215 | Pedersen Mads |
216 | Skujins Toms |
217 | Stuyven Jasper |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
221 | Gaviria Fernando |
222 | Bohli Tom |
223 | Consonni Simone |
224 | Conti Valerio |
225 | Costa Rui |
226 | Polanc Jan |
227 | Troia Oliviero |