AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
1 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
2 | Appollonio Davide |
3 | Gaudin Damien |
4 | Gretsch Patrick |
5 | Mondory Lloyd |
6 | Montaguti Matteo |
7 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
8 | Péraud Jean-Christophe |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
11 | Scarponi Michele |
12 | Brajkovic Janez |
13 | Grivko Andriy |
14 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
15 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
16 | Kangert Tanel |
17 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
18 | Lutsenko Alexey |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
21 | Pirazzi Stefano |
22 | Boem Nicola |
23 | Battaglin Enrico |
24 | Canola Marco |
25 | Coledan Marco |
26 | Colbrelli Sonny |
27 | Ruffoni Nicola |
28 | Fortin Filippo |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
31 | Gesink Robert |
32 | Goos Marc |
33 | Leezer Tom |
34 | Mollema Bauke |
35 | Tankink Bram |
36 | Tjallingii Maarten |
37 | Vanmarcke Sep |
38 | Wagner Robert |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
41 | Evans Cadel |
42 | Wyss Danilo |
43 | Gilbert Philippe |
44 | Hermans Ben |
45 | Morabito Steve |
46 | Nerz Dominik |
47 | Quinziato Manuel |
48 | Schär Michael |
Cannondale | |
---|---|
51 | Basso Ivan |
52 | Bodnar Maciej |
53 | Gatto Oscar |
54 | Koren Kristjan |
55 | Longo Borghini Paolo |
56 | Marangoni Alan |
57 | Moser Moreno |
58 | Sagan Peter |
FDJ.fr | |
---|---|
61 | Pinot Thibaut |
62 | Bonnet William |
63 | Boucher David |
64 | Delage Mickaël |
65 | Démare Arnaud |
66 | Fischer Murilo |
67 | Geniez Alexandre |
68 | Offredo Yoann |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
71 | Dekker Thomas |
72 | Bauer Jack |
73 | King Benjamin |
74 | Martin Daniel |
75 | Millar David |
76 | Nuyens Nick |
77 | Talansky Andrew |
78 | Vansummeren Johan |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Brändle Matthias |
82 | Elmiger Martin |
83 | Haussler Heinrich |
84 | Klemme Dominic |
85 | Kluge Roger |
86 | Löfkvist Thomas |
87 | Pelucchi Matteo |
88 | Wyss Marcel |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
91 | Horner Chris |
92 | Cimolai Davide |
93 | Cunego Damiano |
94 | Modolo Sacha |
95 | Mori Manuele |
96 | Pozzato Filippo |
97 | Richeze Maximiliano |
98 | Ulissi Diego |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
101 | Greipel André |
102 | De Clercq Bart |
103 | Debusschere Jens |
104 | Hansen Adam |
105 | Roelandts Jürgen |
106 | Sieberg Marcel |
107 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
108 | Willems Frederik |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
111 | Quintana Nairo |
112 | Amador Andrey |
113 | Anton Igor |
114 | Capecchi Eros |
115 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
116 | Dowsett Alex |
117 | Intxausti Benat |
118 | Malori Adriano |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
121 | Ciolek Gerald |
122 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
123 | Pardilla Sergio |
124 | Sbaragli Kristian |
125 | Stauff Andreas |
126 | Thomson Jay Robert |
127 | Teklehaimanot Daniel |
128 | Venter Jaco |
Omega Pharma-Quick Step | |
---|---|
131 | Uran Rigoberto |
132 | Cavendish Mark |
133 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
134 | Martin Tony |
135 | Petacchi Alessandro |
136 | Poels Wout |
137 | Renshaw Mark |
138 | Trentin Matteo |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
141 | Santaromita Ivan |
142 | Durbridge Luke |
143 | Hepburn Michael |
144 | Clarke Simon |
145 | Meyer Cameron |
146 | Mouris Jens |
147 | Tuft Svein |
148 | Impey Daryl |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
151 | Rolland Pierre |
152 | Arashiro Yukiya |
153 | Hurel Tony |
154 | Jérôme Vincent |
155 | Malacarne Davide |
156 | Pichot Alexandre |
157 | Sicard Romain |
158 | Thurau Björn |
Team Giant - Shimano | |
---|---|
161 | Kittel Marcel |
162 | Arndt Nikias |
163 | Curvers Roy |
164 | Dumoulin Tom |
165 | Geschke Simon |
166 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
167 | Stamsnijder Tom |
168 | Veelers Tom |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
171 | Belkov Maxim |
172 | Caruso Giampaolo |
173 | Gusev Vladimir |
174 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
175 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
176 | Moreno Daniel |
177 | Paolini Luca |
178 | Vicioso Angel |
Team NetApp - Endura | |
---|---|
181 | Benedetti Cesare |
182 | Bennett Sam |
183 | Camaño Iker |
184 | de la Cruz David |
185 | Dempster Zakkari |
186 | Huzarski Bartosz |
187 | Machado Tiago |
188 | Voss Paul |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
191 | Porte Richie |
192 | Cataldo Dario |
193 | Eisel Bernhard |
194 | Kennaugh Peter |
195 | Nieve Mikel |
196 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
197 | Stannard Ian |
198 | Wiggins Bradley |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
201 | Contador Alberto |
202 | Bennati Daniele |
203 | Boaro Manuele |
204 | Kreuziger Roman |
205 | Paulinho Sergio |
206 | Mørkøv Michael |
207 | Roche Nicolas |
208 | Tosatto Matteo |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
211 | Cancellara Fabian |
212 | Arredondo Julian |
213 | Devolder Stijn |
214 | Irizar Markel |
215 | Kiserlovski Robert |
216 | Popovych Yaroslav |
217 | Roulston Hayden |
218 | Sergent Jesse |