01 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Garmin-Slipstream |
03:53:48 |
02 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 00 |
04 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
05 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
06 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
07 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
08 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
09 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
10 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
11 |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
12 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 00 |
13 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 00 |
14 |
Ciolek Gerald
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
15 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
16 |
Lang Sebastian
| 1979 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 00 |
17 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
18 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
19 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
20 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
21 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
22 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
23 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
24 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
25 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
26 |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
27 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 00 |
28 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
29 |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 00 |
30 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
31 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 00 |
32 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 00 |
33 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
34 |
Friedman Mike
| 1982 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 00 |
35 |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
36 |
Bazayev Assan
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 00 |
37 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
38 |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 00 |
39 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
40 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
41 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
42 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
43 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 00 |
44 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
45 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
46 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
47 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Astana |
+ 00 |
48 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 00 |
49 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 00 |
50 |
Löfkvist Thomas
| 1984 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 00 |
51 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 00 |
52 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
53 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
54 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
55 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
56 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 00 |
57 |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 00 |
58 |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 00 |
59 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
60 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
61 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
62 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
63 |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
64 |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 00 |
65 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
66 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 00 |
67 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
68 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
69 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
70 |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
71 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 00 |
72 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 00 |
73 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 00 |
74 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
75 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 00 |
76 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
77 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
78 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
79 |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
80 |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 00 |
81 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
82 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
83 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
84 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
85 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
86 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
87 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
88 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
89 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 00 |
90 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
91 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
92 |
Schleck Andy
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
93 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
94 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
95 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
96 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
97 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
98 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
99 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
100 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 00 |
101 |
Gesink Robert
| 1986 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
102 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
103 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 00 |
104 |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
105 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
106 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
107 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 00 |
108 |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
109 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 00 |
110 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
111 |
Ortega Orts Didac
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
112 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Astana |
+ 00 |
113 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
114 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
115 |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
116 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
117 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
118 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
119 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
120 |
Landaluze Iñigo
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
121 |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 00 |
122 |
Meersman Gianni
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
123 |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
124 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
125 |
Coppel Jérôme
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
126 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 00 |
127 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
128 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 00 |
129 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
130 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 00 |
131 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
132 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 00 |
133 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
134 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 19 |
135 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 19 |
136 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 21 |
137 |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 23 |
138 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 28 |
139 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 28 |
140 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 37 |
141 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 37 |
142 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 38 |
143 |
Hoste Leif
[*]
| 1977 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 38 |
144 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 51 |
145 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 51 |
146 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 51 |
147 |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 51 |
148 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 51 |
149 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:02 |
150 |
Kiryienka Vasil
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:02 |
151 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:02 |
152 |
Mate Luis Angel
| 1984 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:08 |
153 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:08 |
154 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:08 |
155 |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:08 |
156 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:08 |
157 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 01:08 |
158 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:08 |
159 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:08 |
160 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 01:08 |
161 |
Pliuschin Alexandre
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:08 |
162 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 01:08 |
163 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:08 |
164 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:08 |
165 |
Agirre Asegniloaza Josu
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:08 |
166 |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:08 |
167 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:08 |
168 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:08 |
169 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 01:08 |
170 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:08 |
171 |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:54 |
172 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:54 |
173 |
Lafuente Andoni
| 1985 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:54 |
174 |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:54 |
175 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:54 |
176 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:54 |
177 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:54 |
178 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:54 |
179 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:54 |
180 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 01:54 |
181 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Team Columbia - HTC |
+ 01:54 |
182 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 01:54 |
183 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 01:54 |
184 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:54 |
185 |
Frischkorn William
| 1981 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 01:54 |
186 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Astana |
+ 03:16 |
187 |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 03:27 |
188 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 03:27 |
189 |
Renev Sergey
| 1985 | Astana |
+ 03:27 |
190 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 06:48 |
191 |
Demaret Jean-Eudes
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 07:01 |
192 |
Hary Maryan
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 07:01 |
193 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 07:01 |
194 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 07:01 |
195 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 07:01 |
196 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 07:25 |
DNF |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|