Tirreno-Adriatico - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Riccò Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir 03:50:22
02 Schumacher Stefan Gerolsteiner + 04
03 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana + 04
04 Brajkovic Janez Discovery Channel + 04
05 Dekker Thomas Rabobank + 04
06 Klöden Andreas Astana + 04
07 Boogerd Michael [*] Rabobank + 04
08 Garzelli Stefano Acqua e Sapone + 04
09 Voigt Jens Team CSC + 04
10 Gerdemann Linus T-Mobile Team + 04
11 Kirchen Kim T-Mobile Team + 04
12 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 04
13 Serrano Ricardo Tinkoff Credit Systems + 04
14 Scheirlinckx Staf Cofidis + 04
15 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 18
16 Scarponi Michele Acqua e Sapone + 18
17 O'Grady Stuart Team CSC + 18
18 Arroyo David Caisse d'Epargne + 18
19 Pozzato Filippo Liquigas + 18
20 Petrov Evgeni Tinkoff Credit Systems + 18
21 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R Prévoyance + 18
22 Lastras Pablo Caisse d'Epargne + 18
23 Wegmann Fabian Gerolsteiner + 18
24 Rubiera José Luis Discovery Channel + 32
25 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 42
26 Gusev Vladimir Discovery Channel + 43
27 Bellotti Francesco Crédit Agricole + 44
28 Spezialetti Alessandro Liquigas + 44
29 Petacchi Alessandro Team Milram + 44
30 Kiryienka Vasil Tinkoff Credit Systems + 44
31 Tankink Bram Quick Step - Innergetic + 51
32 Rodriguez Fred Predictor - Lotto + 51
33 Fertonani Marco [*] Caisse d'Epargne + 51
34 Velo Marco Team Milram + 51
35 Yakovlev Sergei Astana + 51
36 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 51
37 Celestino Mirko Team Milram + 51
38 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas + 51
39 Erviti Imanol Caisse d'Epargne + 51
40 Turpin Ludovic AG2R Prévoyance + 51
41 Wynants Maarten Quick Step - Innergetic + 51
42 Cioni Dario Predictor - Lotto + 51
43 Gasparotto Enrico Liquigas + 51
44 Celaya Anton Luengo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:01
45 Mandri René AG2R Prévoyance + 01:03
46 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 01:06
47 Bru Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:06
48 Breschel Matti Team CSC + 01:06
49 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 01:15
50 Dean Julian Crédit Agricole + 01:15
51 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole + 01:15
52 Baguet Serge Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:15
53 Davis Allan Discovery Channel + 01:15
54 Moletta Andrea Gerolsteiner + 01:15
55 Fernandez Koldo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:19
56 Bak Lars Team CSC + 01:19
57 Kaggestad Mads Crédit Agricole + 01:19
58 Freire Óscar Rabobank + 01:19
59 Goubert Stéphane AG2R Prévoyance + 01:24
60 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 01:24
61 Dion Renaud AG2R Prévoyance + 01:24
62 Geslin Anthony Bouygues Telecom + 01:32
63 Cortinovis Alessandro Team Milram + 01:37
64 Albizuri Aransono Benat Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:37
65 Renier Franck Bouygues Telecom + 01:37
66 Codol Massimo Acqua e Sapone + 01:41
67 Arekeev Alexander Acqua e Sapone + 01:41
68 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:41
69 Ivanov Sergei Astana + 01:41
70 Knees Christian Team Milram + 01:51
71 Mertens Pieter Predictor - Lotto + 02:00
72 Moreni Cristian Cofidis + 02:03
73 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas + 02:03
74 Nuyens Nick Cofidis + 02:03
75 Da Cruz Carlos Française des Jeux + 02:03
76 Zabel Erik Team Milram + 02:03
77 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 02:03
78 Mayoz Iban Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:03
79 Etxebarria Arana Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:03
80 Pichot Alexandre Bouygues Telecom + 02:03
81 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 02:03
82 Commesso Salvatore Tinkoff Credit Systems + 02:28
83 Knaven Servais T-Mobile Team + 02:28
84 Guesdon Frédéric Française des Jeux + 02:28
85 Mengin Christophe Française des Jeux + 02:28
86 Bruseghin Marzio Lampre-Fondital + 02:28
87 Brutt Pavel Tinkoff Credit Systems + 02:28
88 Van Petegem Peter Quick Step - Innergetic + 02:28
89 Berthou Eric Caisse d'Epargne + 02:28
90 Heijboer Mathieu Cofidis + 02:55
91 McEwen Robbie Predictor - Lotto + 03:27
92 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto + 03:27
93 De Kort Koen Astana + 03:27
94 Pütsep Erki Bouygues Telecom + 03:27
95 Elijzen Michiel Cofidis + 03:27
96 Baliani Fortunato Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 03:27
97 Michaelsen Lars Team CSC + 03:27
98 Kessler Matthias Astana + 03:27
99 Mondory Lloyd AG2R Prévoyance + 03:27
100 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner + 03:27
101 Franzoi Enrico Lampre-Fondital + 03:27
102 Rast Gregory Astana + 03:27
103 Pena Iza Axetza Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:27
104 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner + 03:27
105 Johansen Allan Team CSC + 03:27
106 Petito Roberto Liquigas + 03:27
107 Usov Alexandre AG2R Prévoyance + 03:27
108 Markov Alexey Caisse d'Epargne + 03:27
109 Eisel Bernhard T-Mobile Team + 03:27
110 McCartney Jason Discovery Channel + 03:27
111 Vandborg Brian Discovery Channel + 03:27
112 Boven Jan Rabobank + 03:27
113 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:27
114 Vansevenant Wim Predictor - Lotto + 03:27
115 Hoste Leif Predictor - Lotto + 03:27
116 Minard Sébastien Cofidis + 03:27
117 Failli Francesco Liquigas + 03:27
118 De Weert Kevin Cofidis + 03:27
119 Bernucci Lorenzo T-Mobile Team + 03:27
120 Bossoni Paolo Lampre-Fondital + 03:27
121 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole + 03:27
122 Bodrogi László Crédit Agricole + 03:27
123 Chavanel Sébastien Française des Jeux + 03:27
124 Hamilton Tyler Tinkoff Credit Systems + 03:27
125 Ballan Alessandro Lampre-Fondital + 03:27
126 Bono Matteo Lampre-Fondital + 03:27
127 Carlström Kjell Liquigas + 03:27
128 de Groot Bram Rabobank + 03:27
129 Andriotto Dario Acqua e Sapone + 03:27
130 Contrini Daniele Tinkoff Credit Systems + 03:27
131 Priamo Matteo Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 03:27
132 Grillo Paride Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 03:55
133 Kopp David Gerolsteiner + 04:03
134 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 04:09
135 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 04:09
136 Patanchon Fabien Française des Jeux + 04:09
137 Richeze Maximiliano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 04:09
138 Dall'Antonia Tiziano Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 04:09
139 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team + 04:09
140 Krauss Sven Gerolsteiner + 04:09
141 Hernández Aitor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:20
142 Klier Andreas T-Mobile Team + 04:49
143 Masciarelli Simone Acqua e Sapone + 06:01
144 Balducci Gabriele Acqua e Sapone + 06:01
145 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 06:01
146 Champion Dimitri Bouygues Telecom + 06:01
147 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 06:01
148 Muraglia Giuseppe [*] Acqua e Sapone + 06:01
149 Napolitano Danilo Lampre-Fondital + 06:01
150 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner + 06:12
151 Belohvosciks Raivis Saunier Duval - Prodir + 06:26
152 Pagliarini Luciano Saunier Duval - Prodir + 08:10
153 Ljungqvist Marcus Team CSC + 08:10
154 Cancellara Fabian Team CSC + 08:10
155 Gérard Arnaud Française des Jeux + 08:10
156 Barredo Carlos Quick Step - Innergetic + 10:19
157 Visconti Giovanni Quick Step - Innergetic + 10:19
158 Haselbacher René Astana + 12:17
159 Alarcon Raul Saunier Duval - Prodir + 12:35
160 Bettini Paolo Quick Step - Innergetic + 13:04
DNS Poitschke Enrico Team Milram
DNS Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel
DNF Basso Ivan Discovery Channel

Information