01 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Team Milram |
04:22:50 |
02 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
03 |
Grillo Paride
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
04 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
05 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
06 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
07 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
08 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
09 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
10 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
11 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
12 |
Pagliarini Luciano
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
13 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
14 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
15 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
16 |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
17 |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
18 |
Aug Andrus
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
19 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
20 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
21 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
22 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
23 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
24 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
Albizuri Aransono Benat
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
26 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
27 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
28 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
29 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
30 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
31 |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
32 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
33 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 00 |
34 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
35 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
36 |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 00 |
37 |
Marzoli Samuele
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
38 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
39 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
40 |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
41 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
42 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
43 |
Pérez Moreno Rubén
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
44 |
Efimkin Vladimir
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 00 |
45 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
46 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
47 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
48 |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
49 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
50 |
Maccanti Michele
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
51 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
52 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
53 |
Marinangeli Sergio
| 1980 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
54 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
55 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
56 |
Savoldelli Paolo
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
57 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 00 |
58 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
59 |
Boogerd Michael
[*]
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
60 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
61 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
62 |
Danielson Tom
| 1978 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
63 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
64 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
65 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
66 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
67 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
68 |
Ascani Luca
| 1983 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
69 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
70 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
71 |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
72 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
73 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
74 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
75 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
76 |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
77 |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
78 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
79 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
80 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
81 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
82 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
83 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
84 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
85 |
Priamo Matteo
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
86 |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
87 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
88 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
89 |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
90 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
91 |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
92 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
93 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
94 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
95 |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
96 |
Arekeev Alexander
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
97 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
98 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
99 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
100 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
101 |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
102 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
103 |
Moinard Amaël
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
104 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
105 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
106 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
107 |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
108 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
109 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
110 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
111 |
Figueras Giuliano
| 1976 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
112 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
113 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
114 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
115 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
116 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
117 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 17 |
118 |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 19 |
119 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 19 |
120 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 19 |
121 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Discovery Channel |
+ 19 |
122 |
Riccò Riccardo
| 1983 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 19 |
123 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Barloworld |
+ 19 |
124 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 19 |
125 |
Leonet Iza Iker
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 19 |
126 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 19 |
127 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 19 |
128 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 19 |
129 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 19 |
130 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | Discovery Channel |
+ 19 |
131 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Team CSC |
+ 19 |
132 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 19 |
133 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 19 |
134 |
López David
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 19 |
135 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Barloworld |
+ 24 |
136 |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 29 |
137 |
Scanlon Mark
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 29 |
138 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 29 |
139 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 29 |
140 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 29 |
141 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 29 |
142 |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 29 |
143 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Barloworld |
+ 29 |
144 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 29 |
145 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 29 |
146 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
+ 29 |
147 |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 29 |
148 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Team Milram |
+ 41 |
149 |
Le Mével Christophe
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 45 |
150 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 45 |
151 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:04 |
152 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:09 |
153 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Discovery Channel |
+ 01:18 |
154 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Barloworld |
+ 01:18 |
155 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 01:18 |
156 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Liquigas |
+ 01:18 |
157 |
Zamperi Steve
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:18 |
158 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 01:18 |
159 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Liquigas |
+ 01:18 |
160 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Barloworld |
+ 01:18 |
161 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 01:18 |
162 |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Liquigas |
+ 01:18 |
163 |
Bates Gene
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 01:18 |
164 |
Albizu Lizaso Joseba
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:18 |
165 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 01:50 |
166 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:50 |
167 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 03:31 |
168 |
Poitschke Enrico
| 1969 | Team Milram |
+ 03:31 |
169 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 03:31 |
DNS |
Iannetti Massimo
| 1982 | Team LPR |
|
DNS |
Urweider Sascha
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNS |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
|
DNF |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Liquigas |
|