Holowesko - Citadel | |
---|---|
1 | Carpenter Robin |
2 | Bryon Miguel |
3 | Flaksis Andzs |
4 | Eisenhart Taylor |
5 | Brennan Mac |
6 | Lewis Joseph |
7 | Rhim Brendan |
8 | Clark Oscar |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
11 | Anthony Jesse |
12 | Huff Brad |
13 | Huffman Evan |
14 | Kline Shane |
15 | Naud Pierrick |
16 | Oronte Emerson |
17 | Soladay Thomas |
18 | White Curtis |
Canel's-Specialized | |
---|---|
21 | Garcia Estevez Victor Manuel |
22 | Aguirre Jose Alfredo |
23 | Corte Eduardo |
24 | Santos Efren |
25 | Rodriguez Michael |
26 | Alarcon Pablo |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
31 | Keough Luke |
32 | Eaton Daniel |
33 | Cataford Alexander |
34 | Hegyvari Adrian |
35 | Henderson Greg |
36 | Jones Christopher |
37 | Mannion Gavin |
38 | Putt Tanner |
Silber Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
42 | Bassett Stephen |
43 | Côté Pier-André |
44 | Jean Emile |
45 | Ellsay Nigel |
46 | Gagne Julien |
47 | Roberge Adam |
48 | Soucy Marc Antoine |
Jelly Belly-Maxxis | |
---|---|
51 | Berry Josh |
52 | Castillo Ulises |
53 | Swirbul Keegan |
54 | Sheehan Michael |
55 | Rathe Jacob |
56 | Shelden Taylor |
57 | Tvetcov Serghei |
58 | Wolfe Benjamin |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Samuel Travis |
62 | Rupnik Jure |
63 | Staples Matthew |
64 | Thibault Jean-Denis |
65 | Cartier Alexis |
66 | Prendergast Christopher |
67 | MacAnally Ryan |
68 | Lavery Philip |
Team Ecuador | |
---|---|
71 | Guama Byron |
72 | Brandl Wolfgang |
73 | Quinteros Alexis |
74 | Montenegro Santiago |
75 | Cepeda Jefferson |
76 | Cepeda Alexander |
Aevolo Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Haidet Lance |
82 | Burke Jack |
83 | Mostov Zeke |
84 | Hecht Gage |
85 | Villalobos Luis |
86 | Gervais Laurent |
87 | Saltzman Jason |
Hangar 15 Bicycles | |
---|---|
91 | Fisher Steve |
92 | Squire Robbie |
93 | Mancebo Francisco |
94 | Brown Cortlan |
95 | Greenberg Cory |
96 | Marshall Kaler |
97 | Beyer Chad |
98 | Slack Erik |
CCB Team | |
---|---|
101 | Beard Cameron |
102 | Granigan Noah |
103 | Willsey Cooper |
104 | Sitler Jake |
105 | Dickey Ansel |
NSW Institute of Sport | |
---|---|
111 | Serra Henrique |
112 | Magennis Liam |
113 | Shaw Stuart |
114 | Cavanagh Ryan |
115 | Taylor Joshua |
USA | |
---|---|
121 | Stetina Peter |
122 | Reijnen Kiel |
123 | Owen Logan |
124 | Caldwell Dillon |
125 | Rombold Cooper |
126 | Howes Alex |
127 | Piper Cameron |
Team Rwanda | |
---|---|
131 | Uwizeyimana Bonaventure |
132 | Uwizeye Jean-Claude |
133 | Hategeka Gasore |
134 | Ukiniwabo Rene |
135 | Nsengimana Jean Bosco |
136 | Munyaneza Didier |
137 | Magnell Sterling |
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek | |
---|---|
141 | Gomez Bryan |
142 | Ramirez Mejia Dennis |
143 | Engle Micah |
144 | Zimmer Matthew |
145 | Gardner Sean |
146 | Wachtendorf Brecht |
147 | Kaiser Willem |
148 | Simpson George |
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro | |
---|---|
151 | Albrecht Jacob |
152 | Bassetti Sam |
153 | Boardman Samuel |
154 | Harland-Dunaway Christopher |
155 | Mauch Justin |
157 | Penazola Jonathan |
158 | Philipp Torey |
Landis Trek team | |
---|---|
161 | Zwart Wouter |
162 | Bryfogle Adam |
163 | Clemence Andrew |
164 | Jondall Thomas |
165 | Folch Miguel |
166 | McGeough Cormac |
167 | Bacala Joseph |
168 | Gonzalez Rolando |
Stork-CCN | |
---|---|
171 | Gillott Owen |
172 | Goguely Jules |
173 | Murray Gavin |
174 | Baca Antonio |
175 | Yip Leo |
176 | Bailey Harrison |
177 | Cox Rupert |
178 | Nehr Zachary |
Project Echelon Racing | |
---|---|
181 | Anderson Maxwell |
182 | O'Boyle Ryan |
183 | Hill Eric |
184 | Wajda Marco |
185 | Savre Tim |
186 | Wagstaff Stephen |
187 | Revard Thomas |
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe | |
---|---|
191 | Bronstein Cameron |
192 | Kilun Roman |
193 | Kiani Aria |
194 | Shimizu Andrew |
195 | Anderson-Moxley Sam |
196 | Gandzjuk Jason |
197 | Thomas Paul |
Pacific Premier Bank | |
---|---|
201 | Fitch Anthony |
202 | Garey Joseph |
204 | Roberts Rex |
205 | Wyman Chris |
206 | Zamora Rangel Mario Humberto |
Giant Langley/Smart Savvy+ p/b Woun | |
---|---|
211 | Kropf Joshua |
212 | Amiri Alexander |
213 | Toppings Connor |
214 | Conly Lukas |
215 | Cullen Jake |
216 | Ketler Mitchell |
Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / | |
---|---|
221 | Hartrich Coulton |
222 | Barberi Stefano |
223 | Duncan Jackson |
224 | Foster Ben |
225 | Whiley Lewis |
226 | Kirby Quinten |
Transports Lacombe/Devinci | |
---|---|
231 | Izquierdo-Bernier Francis |
232 | Ducharme Nicolas |
233 | Keeping Stephen |
234 | Ouellet Simon |
235 | Peloquin Olivier |
236 | Pineda Hendrik |
Centric GO Fast | |
---|---|
241 | Carro Patrick |
242 | Davis Steven |
243 | Sobey Erick |
244 | Janneck John |
245 | Barker Michael |
Dolce Vita Freewheel | |
---|---|
251 | Schell Rob |
252 | Thornton Kyle Stoffan |
253 | Morvant Zach |
254 | Richard Normand |
255 | Shanks Cooper |
Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 | |
---|---|
261 | Miller Barry |
262 | Truppelli Phillip |
263 | Connor Trevor |
264 | Popstefanov Gorgi |
265 | Austen Timothy |
Stradalli Cycle-Saffeti | |
---|---|
271 | Covarrubias Alberto |
272 | Flett-Brown Amiel |
273 | Förster Peter |
274 | Knauer Florenz |
275 | Scarano Andrew |
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Bre | |
---|---|
281 | Clark Cameron |
282 | Ross Kent |
283 | Kearns Phillip |
284 | Crandall Johnathan |
285 | Kuhns David |
Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes | |
---|---|
291 | Armstrong Brendan |
292 | Buckosky Kyle |
293 | Davies Dylan |
294 | Gutgesell Robert |
295 | Murison Alex |