01 |
Osborne Jason
| 1994 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
14:16:19 |
02 |
Kielich Timo
| 1999 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 11 |
03 |
Huys Branko
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 16 |
04 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
05 |
Deman Brem
| 2002 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
06 |
Poelmans Bob
| 2003 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 26 |
07 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 29 |
08 |
De Meester Luca
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 31 |
09 |
Grootjans Jeno
| 2001 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 35 |
10 |
Delahaye Jens
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 37 |
11 |
De Pauw Len
| 2000 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 40 |
12 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 44 |
13 |
Vandenbulcke Alex
| 2001 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 51 |
14 |
Brouwers Arno
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 01:01 |
15 |
Scherpenbergh Tristan
| 1999 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
+ 01:06 |
16 |
Van Peteghem Trifonius
| 1998 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 01:08 |
17 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 01:08 |
18 |
Hemroulle Johan
| 1995 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:21 |
19 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 01:26 |
20 |
Bernard Thibaut
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 01:31 |
21 |
Squire Ben
| 2001 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 01:37 |
22 |
Diederich Tim
| 1989 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
+ 01:59 |
23 |
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 02:16 |
24 |
Slock Liam
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 02:16 |
25 |
Vercruysse Gilles
| 2000 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 02:18 |
26 |
Wallenborn Arno
| 2003 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
+ 02:24 |
27 |
Volkaert Jonas
| 1999 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 02:27 |
28 |
Van Hout Luca
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 03:25 |
29 |
Bresseleers Jonas
| 1999 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 03:25 |
30 |
Engels Wouter
| 1999 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 04:12 |
31 |
Huysmans Brent
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 04:21 |
32 |
Coppens Michiel
| 2002 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 04:35 |
33 |
Lambrecht Michiel
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 04:35 |
34 |
Harteel Jelle
| 2003 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 04:45 |
35 |
Haex Joris
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 04:51 |
36 |
Avondts Mathis
| 2003 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 04:51 |
37 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
+ 05:09 |
38 |
Vanheel Elias
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 05:10 |
39 |
Philips Jonas
| 1992 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 05:16 |
40 |
Oosterlinck Joes
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 05:17 |
41 |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 05:24 |
42 |
Lowie Theo
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 06:04 |
43 |
Mellaerts Robbe
| 2001 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 06:12 |
44 |
Paridaens Jasper
| 1995 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 06:32 |
45 |
Verhulst Wouter
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 06:41 |
46 |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 08:23 |
47 |
Van Mulders Brent
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 08:24 |
48 |
Sutton Joseph
| 1997 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
+ 08:29 |
49 |
Van de Paar Jarne
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 09:35 |
50 |
Rushby Max
| 2001 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 09:43 |
51 |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
+ 09:45 |
52 |
Vandepitte Nathan
| 2000 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 09:50 |
53 |
Vercammen Jeroen
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 09:53 |
54 |
De Kinder Axel
| 2002 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 10:06 |
55 |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
+ 10:18 |
56 |
Omloop Mats
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 10:22 |
57 |
Clauwaert Maarten
| 2000 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 10:26 |
58 |
Baestaens Vincent
| 1989 | Regional Selection |
+ 10:48 |
59 |
Rice Matthew
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 10:54 |
60 |
Cortjens Ryan
| 2001 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 11:00 |
61 |
van Genechten Jelle
| 2003 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 11:09 |
62 |
Timmermans Tim
| 1998 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
+ 11:12 |
63 |
Dehairs Simon
| 2001 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 11:13 |
64 |
De Decker Tijl
| 2001 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 11:19 |
65 |
Wolfs Gert-Jan
| 2002 | Regional Selection |
+ 11:21 |
66 |
Ulens Thijs
| 1993 | Regional Selection |
+ 11:25 |
67 |
Martens Louis
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 11:29 |
68 |
Noreilde Kobe
| 2001 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 11:35 |
69 |
Drijkoningen Jorne
| 2000 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 11:38 |
70 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 11:38 |
71 |
Bijl Kinley
| 2002 | BHST Cycling Team |
+ 11:43 |
72 |
Schmit Philippe
| 1995 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
+ 11:51 |
73 |
Beirlaen Jakov
| 2003 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 11:53 |
74 |
Van Lierop Danny
| 2003 | BHST Cycling Team |
+ 11:59 |
75 |
Erauw Thiemo
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 12:01 |
76 |
Verbeeck Dag
| 2002 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 12:08 |
77 |
Demolder Thomas
| 1996 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 12:21 |
78 |
Goossens Simon
| 1999 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 12:28 |
79 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 12:29 |
80 |
Laurent Lucas
| 2003 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 12:30 |
81 |
Geeraerts Ferre
| 2003 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 12:31 |
82 |
De Schampheleire Jonas
| 2003 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 12:32 |
83 |
Versteven Stijn
| 1994 | Hubo Cycling Team |
+ 12:59 |
84 |
Buys Jean
| 1999 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
+ 13:12 |
85 |
Verleyen Gaëtan
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 13:22 |
86 |
Lanhove Milan
| 2003 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
+ 13:44 |
87 |
Delme Mauro
| 2003 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 14:16 |
88 |
Uhlig Henri
| 2001 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 14:21 |
89 |
De Meester Milan
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 14:30 |
90 |
Van Den Eede Borre
| 2003 | Hubo Cycling Team |
+ 15:03 |
91 |
De Lie Axel
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 15:11 |
92 |
Vyvey Robbe
| 2001 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 16:08 |
93 |
Thys Joren
| 2000 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 16:49 |
94 |
Toussaint Mathieu
| 2003 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 17:14 |
95 |
De Ryck Robbe
| 2001 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 17:50 |
96 |
Lavreysen Axel
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 18:19 |
97 |
Robinson Oliver
| 1999 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
+ 19:33 |
98 |
Inion Sander
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 20:24 |
99 |
Van Der Perre Diemer
| 2002 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
+ 20:25 |
100 |
Kuypers Milan
| 2003 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 21:50 |
101 |
Jacobs Owen
| 2000 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
+ 23:26 |
102 |
Schurgers Stef
| 2001 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 24:36 |
103 |
Van Korven Jens
| 2002 | BHST Cycling Team |
+ 25:06 |
DNF |
Breser Pol
| 2003 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
|
DNF |
Conter Ken
| 1999 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
|
DNF |
Esser Mik
| 2001 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
|
DNF |
Larry Max
| 1996 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
|
DNF |
Ceusters Rune
| 2003 | Regional Selection |
|
DNF |
Martocchia Alessandro
| 2003 | Regional Selection |
|
DNF |
Sluydts Toon
| 2002 | Regional Selection |
|
DNF |
Wouters Rick
| 1999 | Regional Selection |
|
DNF |
Dillen Ruben
| 1997 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
|
DNF |
Jorissen Senne
| 2002 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
|
DNF |
Van Grieken Jarne
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
|
DNF |
De Waele Siebe
| 2002 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Fostier Thibault
| 2002 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Mortreux Axel
| 2001 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Stijleman Tom
| 2002 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Veldeman Jarne
| 2002 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Gils Yannick
| 2003 | Basso Team Flanders |
|
DNF |
Uptegrove Pete
| 2001 | BHST Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Etten Harrie
| 1997 | BHST Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Vlerken Marijn
| 2002 | BHST Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Zondag Jarno
| 2002 | BHST Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Leleu Audric
| 2001 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
|
DNF |
Tuscano Alessandro
| 2000 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
|
DNF |
Beelen Boris
| 1993 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Bouwer Jonathan
| 2002 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
|
DNF |
Brown Cameron
| 2003 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
|
DNF |
Christiaens Jonas
| 2002 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
|
DNF |
Pessemier Tom
| 1999 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
|
DNF |
Nuytten Michiel
| 2001 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
|
DNF |
Daniels Toon
| 1981 | Hubo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Francken Sibe
| 2001 | Hubo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Segers Joren
| 1991 | Hubo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Stoopen Xander
| 2003 | Hubo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Beethoven Matthias
| 1995 | Hubo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Lauwereys Jarne
| 2002 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Soontjens Arthur
| 2003 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Van Cutsem Senna
| 2001 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Van Der Taelen Glen
| 2001 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Van Der Taelen Quinten
| 2003 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Decaestecker Korneel
| 2001 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
|
DNF |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Swanenvleugel Gebre
| 2003 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Van Der Looij Simon
| 2002 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Brusseleers Kiano
| 2000 | Stageco Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Decoster Michael
| 2001 | Stageco Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Stageco Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Bloemen Tristan
| 1994 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Geens Jonas
| 1999 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Huybrechts Sander
| 2001 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Olmen Yevgeny
| 2001 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Beuckeleer Seppe
| 2003 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Boels Senne
| 2002 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Clynhens Jens
| 2000 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Rijk Sim
| 2002 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Greenwood Josh
| 2001 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vogels Aaron
| 2002 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Borra Victor
| 2000 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
De Mot Lander
| 2003 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
De Groote Dries
| 2001 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
|
DNF |
De Meyer Senne
| 1996 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
|
DNF |
Smets Robbe
| 2003 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
|
DNF |
De Kok Lars
| 2001 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Goyvaerts Ibo
| 2002 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Lodewyckx Seppe
| 2003 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Rens Kobe
| 2003 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|