01 |
Kielich Timo
| 1999 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
02:29:16 |
02 |
Osborne Jason
| 1994 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 00 |
03 |
Van de Paar Jarne
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 00 |
04 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
05 |
De Decker Tijl
| 2001 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 00 |
06 |
De Meester Luca
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
07 |
Squire Ben
| 2001 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
08 |
Vandepitte Nathan
| 2000 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 00 |
09 |
Hemroulle Johan
| 1995 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 00 |
10 |
Grootjans Jeno
| 2001 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 00 |
11 |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
+ 00 |
12 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 00 |
13 |
Scherpenbergh Tristan
| 1999 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
14 |
Delahaye Jens
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
15 |
Vandenbulcke Alex
| 2001 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
16 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
17 |
De Pauw Len
| 2000 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
18 |
Rushby Max
| 2001 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 00 |
19 |
De Kinder Axel
| 2002 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
20 |
Brouwers Arno
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 00 |
21 |
Deman Brem
| 2002 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
22 |
Van Peteghem Trifonius
| 1998 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
23 |
Harteel Jelle
| 2003 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 00 |
24 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
25 |
Huys Branko
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 00 |
26 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
+ 00 |
27 |
Oosterlinck Joes
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
28 |
Lambrecht Michiel
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 00 |
29 |
Vanheel Elias
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 00 |
30 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 00 |
31 |
Philips Jonas
| 1992 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
32 |
Daniels Toon
| 1981 | Hubo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
33 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
34 |
Coppens Michiel
| 2002 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 00 |
35 |
Versteven Stijn
| 1994 | Hubo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
36 |
Poelmans Bob
| 2003 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 00 |
37 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
38 |
Avondts Mathis
| 2003 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 00 |
39 |
Vercammen Jeroen
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 00 |
40 |
Clauwaert Maarten
| 2000 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 00 |
41 |
Bernard Thibaut
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 00 |
42 |
Haex Joris
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 12 |
43 |
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 13 |
44 |
Timmermans Tim
| 1998 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
+ 13 |
45 |
Baestaens Vincent
| 1989 | Regional Selection |
+ 13 |
46 |
De Lie Axel
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 15 |
47 |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
48 |
Omloop Mats
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 15 |
49 |
Cortjens Ryan
| 2001 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 28 |
50 |
Uhlig Henri
| 2001 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 28 |
51 |
Lowie Theo
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 35 |
52 |
Demolder Thomas
| 1996 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 44 |
53 |
Dehairs Simon
| 2001 | Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
+ 01:13 |
54 |
Bresseleers Jonas
| 1999 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:23 |
55 |
Beirlaen Jakov
| 2003 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 01:23 |
56 |
Diederich Tim
| 1989 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
+ 01:27 |
57 |
Stoopen Xander
| 2003 | Hubo Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
58 |
Paridaens Jasper
| 1995 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 01:27 |
59 |
Bloemen Tristan
| 1994 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
60 |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
61 |
Vercruysse Gilles
| 2000 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:27 |
62 |
Ulens Thijs
| 1993 | Regional Selection |
+ 01:27 |
63 |
Wolfs Gert-Jan
| 2002 | Regional Selection |
+ 01:27 |
64 |
Wallenborn Arno
| 2003 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
+ 01:27 |
65 |
Volkaert Jonas
| 1999 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
66 |
Goossens Simon
| 1999 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 01:27 |
67 |
Bijl Kinley
| 2002 | BHST Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
68 |
Mellaerts Robbe
| 2001 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 01:27 |
69 |
Van Lierop Danny
| 2003 | BHST Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
70 |
Drijkoningen Jorne
| 2000 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 01:27 |
71 |
Martens Louis
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:27 |
72 |
van Genechten Jelle
| 2003 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 |
73 |
Rice Matthew
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 01:27 |
74 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 01:37 |
75 |
Verhulst Wouter
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:37 |
76 |
Van Hout Luca
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:37 |
77 |
Slock Liam
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 01:37 |
78 |
Tuscano Alessandro
| 2000 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 01:42 |
79 |
Buys Jean
| 1999 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
+ 01:42 |
80 |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 01:48 |
81 |
De Schampheleire Jonas
| 2003 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 01:48 |
82 |
Van Mulders Brent
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 01:48 |
83 |
De Meester Milan
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 01:58 |
84 |
Laurent Lucas
| 2003 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:59 |
85 |
Engels Wouter
| 1999 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 01:59 |
86 |
Schmit Philippe
| 1995 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
+ 01:59 |
87 |
Van Den Eede Borre
| 2003 | Hubo Cycling Team |
+ 02:04 |
88 |
Erauw Thiemo
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 02:08 |
89 |
Verbeeck Dag
| 2002 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 02:08 |
90 |
De Waele Siebe
| 2002 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
+ 02:46 |
91 |
Huysmans Brent
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 02:08 |
92 |
Inion Sander
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 03:44 |
93 |
Sluydts Toon
| 2002 | Regional Selection |
+ 03:46 |
94 |
Toussaint Mathieu
| 2003 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 03:46 |
95 |
Noreilde Kobe
| 2001 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 03:46 |
96 |
Sutton Joseph
| 1997 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
+ 03:49 |
97 |
Lanhove Milan
| 2003 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
+ 03:49 |
98 |
Lavreysen Axel
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 03:49 |
99 |
Verleyen Gaëtan
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 03:51 |
100 |
De Beuckeleer Seppe
| 2003 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 |
101 |
Smets Robbe
| 2003 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 03:51 |
102 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 03:51 |
103 |
Fostier Thibault
| 2002 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 |
104 |
Van Beethoven Matthias
| 1995 | Hubo Cycling Team |
+ 03:58 |
105 |
Geeraerts Ferre
| 2003 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 04:01 |
106 |
Van Der Taelen Glen
| 2001 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 04:01 |
107 |
Vyvey Robbe
| 2001 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 04:06 |
108 |
Boels Senne
| 2002 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
+ 04:11 |
109 |
Delme Mauro
| 2003 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 04:17 |
110 |
Pessemier Tom
| 1999 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
+ 04:22 |
111 |
De Ryck Robbe
| 2001 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 04:22 |
112 |
Van Der Perre Diemer
| 2002 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
+ 05:32 |
113 |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 05:59 |
114 |
Zondag Jarno
| 2002 | BHST Cycling Team |
+ 06:00 |
115 |
Robinson Oliver
| 1999 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
+ 06:00 |
116 |
Segers Joren
| 1991 | Hubo Cycling Team |
+ 06:04 |
117 |
Beelen Boris
| 1993 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 06:04 |
118 |
Kuypers Milan
| 2003 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 06:46 |
119 |
Thys Joren
| 2000 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 06:46 |
120 |
Brusseleers Kiano
| 2000 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 07:16 |
121 |
Van Gils Yannick
| 2003 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 07:16 |
122 |
Clynhens Jens
| 2000 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
+ 09:15 |
123 |
Martocchia Alessandro
| 2003 | Regional Selection |
+ 10:15 |
124 |
De Meyer Senne
| 1996 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 10:15 |
125 |
Van Olmen Yevgeny
| 2001 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 10:20 |
126 |
Van Vlerken Marijn
| 2002 | BHST Cycling Team |
+ 10:25 |
127 |
Schurgers Stef
| 2001 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 10:25 |
128 |
Jacobs Owen
| 2000 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
+ 10:25 |
129 |
Larry Max
| 1996 | Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg |
+ 10:25 |
130 |
Van Korven Jens
| 2002 | BHST Cycling Team |
+ 10:25 |
131 |
Mortreux Axel
| 2001 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
+ 10:25 |
DNS |
Nuytten Michiel
| 2001 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
|
DNF |
Jorissen Senne
| 2002 | Van Eyck/NW Brabant |
|
DNF |
Lauwereys Jarne
| 2002 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Van Cutsem Senna
| 2001 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Van Der Taelen Quinten
| 2003 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
De Rijk Sim
| 2002 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Greenwood Josh
| 2001 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Lodewyckx Seppe
| 2003 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Ceusters Rune
| 2003 | Regional Selection |
|
DNF |
Van Grieken Jarne
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
|
DNF |
Swanenvleugel Gebre
| 2003 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Christiaens Jonas
| 2002 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
|
DNF |
Bouwer Jonathan
| 2002 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
|
DNF |
Stijleman Tom
| 2002 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Veldeman Jarne
| 2002 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Borra Victor
| 2000 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Uptegrove Pete
| 2001 | BHST Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Etten Harrie
| 1997 | BHST Cycling Team |
|