01 |
Kopecky Tomas
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
11:59 |
02 |
Braet Vito
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 07 |
03 |
Van Hemelen Vincent
| 2000 | Urbano CT |
+ 07 |
04 |
Claeys Arno
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 12 |
05 |
Vandenbranden Noah
| 2002 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 14 |
06 |
Slock Liam
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
07 |
Hillen Michiel
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 22 |
08 |
Ronhaar Pim
| 2001 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 22 |
09 |
Declerck Jelle
| 2002 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 23 |
10 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 25 |
11 |
Huybs Ward
| 2002 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 30 |
12 |
Van Mulders Brent
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 32 |
13 |
Nys Thibau
| 2002 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 33 |
14 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | Alpecin-Fenix Development |
+ 35 |
15 |
Gelders Gil
| 2002 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 38 |
16 |
Verstrynge Emiel
| 2002 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 45 |
17 |
Boons Jente
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 45 |
18 |
De Neve Tomas
| 2001 | VDM -Trawobo CT |
+ 46 |
19 |
Vandevelde Yentl
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 47 |
20 |
van der Poel David
| 1992 | Alpecin-Fenix Development |
+ 47 |
21 |
Vandeputte Niels
| 2000 | Alpecin-Fenix Development |
+ 48 |
22 |
De Meyer Senne
| 1996 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 49 |
23 |
Geysels Xander
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 49 |
24 |
Bekaert Yentl
| 1999 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 49 |
25 |
Squire Ben
| 2001 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 50 |
26 |
Van Ryckeghem Lars
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 52 |
27 |
Van Tricht Floris
| 2001 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 52 |
28 |
Pollefliet Gianluca
| 2002 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 52 |
29 |
Deman Brem
| 2002 | VDM -Trawobo CT |
+ 52 |
30 |
Van der Eycken Brent
| 1999 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 53 |
31 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco CT |
+ 55 |
32 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 56 |
33 |
Vercruysse Gilles
| 2000 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 56 |
34 |
Vercauteren Thomas
| 2001 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
+ 57 |
35 |
Daniels Lars
| 2000 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 57 |
36 |
Delahaye Jens
| 2002 | Van Eyck Sport-Josan |
+ 59 |
37 |
Segers Ryan
| 2002 | VDM -Trawobo CT |
+ 59 |
38 |
Hendrikx Mees
| 2000 | Alpecin-Fenix Development |
+ 01:01 |
39 |
Looijen Jelle
| 2000 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 01:01 |
40 |
Lootens Gust
| 2001 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:02 |
41 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 01:02 |
42 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Group Hens-Maes Containers |
+ 01:03 |
43 |
Marien Daan
| 1999 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 01:03 |
44 |
Five Trystan
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:03 |
45 |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:05 |
46 |
Van Coppenolle Lars
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:06 |
47 |
Rogier Stef
| 1996 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:06 |
48 |
Vanoverberghe Jens
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:08 |
49 |
De Rijk Sim
| 2002 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 01:08 |
50 |
Lagrou Stan
| 2002 | Urbano CT |
+ 01:09 |
51 |
Lauwens Feddrik
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:09 |
52 |
Timmers Lars
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 01:09 |
53 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Urbano CT |
+ 01:09 |
54 |
Dehairs Simon
| 2001 | Alpecin-Fenix Development |
+ 01:11 |
55 |
Vanheel Elias
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:12 |
56 |
Raeymaekers Mattias
| 1992 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 01:12 |
57 |
Brouwers Arno
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 01:12 |
58 |
Bosmans Tom
| 1994 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 01:12 |
59 |
Wante Jari
| 1998 | VDM -Trawobo CT |
+ 01:13 |
60 |
De Boes Timmy
| 1981 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 01:13 |
61 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco CT |
+ 01:14 |
62 |
De Decker Tijl
| 2001 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 01:15 |
63 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Urbano CT |
+ 01:15 |
64 |
Thys Joren
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:15 |
65 |
Nonneman Maxim
| 2001 | VDM -Trawobo CT |
+ 01:17 |
66 |
De Meester Luca
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:17 |
67 |
Jacobs Owen
| 2000 | VP Consulting-Prorace CT |
+ 01:17 |
68 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Group Hens-Maes Containers |
+ 01:17 |
69 |
Vandepitte Nathan
| 2000 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 01:18 |
70 |
Wold Marius
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:19 |
71 |
De Pauw Len
| 2000 | Urbano CT |
+ 01:19 |
72 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 01:20 |
73 |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Group Hens-Maes Containers |
+ 01:22 |
74 |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport-Josan |
+ 01:23 |
75 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:23 |
76 |
Van Rillaert Dayan
| 2002 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 01:24 |
77 |
Van Petegem Axandre
| 2002 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:24 |
78 |
Dhont Arnoud
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:25 |
79 |
Noreilde Kobe
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 01:26 |
80 |
Houtekier Justin
| 2000 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
+ 01:27 |
81 |
Verhulst Wouter
| 1998 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 01:28 |
82 |
Kielich Timo
| 1999 | Alpecin-Fenix Development |
+ 01:28 |
83 |
Van Roy Matthias
| 1998 | Van Mossel CT |
+ 01:29 |
84 |
Bzdenga Vinny
| 1995 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 01:30 |
85 |
Van Den Put Ronan
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 01:30 |
86 |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 01:32 |
87 |
Grootjans Jeno
| 2001 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:33 |
88 |
Crijns Michiel
| 2000 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 01:35 |
89 |
Clynhens Jens
| 2000 | VP Consulting-Prorace CT |
+ 01:35 |
90 |
Bomboi Davide
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:36 |
91 |
Scherpenbergh Tristan
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:36 |
92 |
Decuypere Nathan
| 2000 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
+ 01:36 |
93 |
Vanderbeke Aiden
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 01:37 |
94 |
Caethoven Kenneth
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:37 |
95 |
De Ville De Goyet Ivan
| 2002 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 01:37 |
96 |
Belmans Lennert
| 2002 | Alpecin-Fenix Development |
+ 01:38 |
97 |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | Van Mossel CT |
+ 01:38 |
98 |
Cornelis Jonas
| 1994 | VP Consulting-Prorace CT |
+ 01:39 |
99 |
Scherpenbergh Yarne
| 2001 | VP Consulting-Prorace CT |
+ 01:39 |
100 |
Volkaert Jonas
| 1999 | VDM -Trawobo CT |
+ 01:39 |
101 |
Pattyn Steven
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 01:40 |
102 |
Decaestecker Korneel
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 01:41 |
103 |
Borgers Gilles
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 01:41 |
104 |
De Meyer Jarne
| 1999 | Van Mossel CT |
+ 01:41 |
105 |
Baestaens Vincent
| 1989 | Group Hens-Maes Containers |
+ 01:44 |
106 |
Leleu Audric
| 2001 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 01:44 |
107 |
Philips Jonas
| 1992 | Urbano CT |
+ 01:45 |
108 |
Lavreysen Axel
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 01:47 |
109 |
Van Cauter Jarne
| 2001 | Van Eyck Sport-Josan |
+ 01:47 |
110 |
Brusseleers Kiano
| 2000 | Stageco CT |
+ 01:48 |
111 |
Van Der Vorst Fabian
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 01:48 |
112 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Stageco CT |
+ 01:51 |
113 |
Balcaen Manolito
| 1995 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:51 |
114 |
Lefeber Mathias
| 1998 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 01:55 |
115 |
Vancampenhout Ignace
| 1996 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:55 |
116 |
Van Rillaer Witse
| 2000 | Van Mossel CT |
+ 01:57 |
117 |
Van Nyen Bob
| 1986 | VP Consulting-Prorace CT |
+ 02:00 |
118 |
Dejonghe Len
| 2000 | Group Hens-Maes Containers |
+ 02:01 |
119 |
Van Der Perre Diemer
| 2002 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
+ 02:02 |
120 |
Huysmans Brent
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 02:03 |
121 |
Schurgers Stef
| 2001 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 02:04 |
122 |
Van Campenhout Jetze
| 2002 | Group Hens-Maes Containers |
+ 02:05 |
123 |
Collie Lars
| 2000 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
+ 02:08 |
124 |
De Milde Thomas
| 2000 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 02:09 |
125 |
Lauwereys Jarne
| 2002 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 02:10 |
126 |
Teerlinck Alexander
| 2002 | VDM -Trawobo CT |
+ 02:11 |
127 |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT |
+ 02:13 |
128 |
Forrier Gianni
| 2000 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 02:18 |
129 |
Geersheuvels Toon
| 2000 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 02:22 |
131 |
Van de Perre Dimitri
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport-Josan |
+ 02:32 |
132 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Urbano CT |
+ 02:33 |
133 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 02:34 |
134 |
Crusio Jochem
| 2002 | BHST Cycling Team |
+ 02:34 |
135 |
Jacobs Tuur
| 2002 | Hubo-Titan Cargo CT |
+ 02:42 |
136 |
Lauryssen Yorben
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 04:35 |
137 |
Van Peteghem Trifonius
| 1998 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 06:51 |
DNF |
Godfroid Olivier
| 1994 | Van Mossel CT |
|
DNF |
Ponsaerts Thibaut
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
|