Ronde Vlaams-Brabant - 2019

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Johan Jacobs Lotto - Soudal U23 11:07:01
02 Vito Braet EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 18
03 Ward Vanhoof Lotto - Soudal U23 + 27
04 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 37
05 Jordy Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 37
06 Jasper De Plus Home Solution-Soenens + 40
07 Tom Verhaegen GM Recycling Team + 42
08 Pieter Jacobs Hubo-Titan Cargo + 43
09 Jarne Van De Paar Lotto - Soudal U23 + 45
10 Cédric Beullens EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 45
11 Wietse Bosmans Heist Cycling Team + 45
12 Brent Cle Stageco CT + 54
13 Brecht Stas Home Solution-Soenens + 56
14 Dries Vastmans Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 01:00
15 Dietmar Ledegen Heist Cycling Team + 01:01
16 Jelle Camps Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 01:05
17 Liam Slock GM Recycling Team + 01:06
18 Xavier Poels TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 01:07
19 Luca Van Boven GM Recycling Team + 01:07
20 Jari Snyers Aluvano Development Team + 01:09
21 Pablo Alonso Montes Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 01:09
22 Kristof Dockx Stageco CT + 01:12
23 Jonas Philips Hand in Hand Baal + 01:13
24 Wouter Verhulst Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 01:14
25 Sander Lemmens Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 01:14
26 Simon Daniels Aluvano Development Team + 01:15
27 Jens Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 01:15
28 Dan Gardner Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 01:16
29 Brent Van Duren Van Eyck Sport + 01:19
30 Marc Heaney Asfra Racing Team + 01:21
31 Brent Van Der Eycken Hubo-Titan Cargo + 01:26
32 Jens Moens Van Eyck Sport + 01:29
33 Thibau Verhofstadt GM Recycling Team + 01:32
34 Gerry Druyts Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 01:33
35 Han Devos Home Solution-Soenens + 01:35
36 Witse Van Rillaer Aluvano Development Team + 01:40
37 Lander Loockx Regionale Selectie + 01:41
38 Jens Vanoverberghe EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 01:43
39 Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:53
40 Wesley Vercamst Home Solution-Soenens + 02:06
41 Ward Van Laer VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 02:12
42 Stijn Daemen Home Solution-Soenens + 02:13
43 Victor Vandebosch Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 02:43
44 Remco Esselaar TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 04:39
45 Robin Mertens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 05:02
46 Bavo Haemels Heist Cycling Team + 05:26
47 Diederik Pemen Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 06:21
48 Mathisse Grootaert Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 07:05
49 Sander Rietjens Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 08:33
50 Laurent Creffier Stageco CT + 08:45
51 Elias Maris Aluvano Development Team + 09:00
52 Stef Rogier Davo-United CT + 09:09
53 Jens Moerman VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 09:20
54 Vince Gerits Stageco CT + 09:22
55 Kilian Baillievier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 09:29
56 Jules Hesters EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 09:56
57 Oskari Vainionpää Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 10:14
58 Pieter Oerlemans ILLI Bikes-CT + 11:11
59 Lars Van Coppenolle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 12:03
60 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team + 12:05
61 Jonas Polspoel Van Eyck Sport + 12:29
62 Tuur Dens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 13:27
63 Jens Vanderheyden Hand in Hand Baal + 14:01
64 Bram Van Broekhoven Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 14:18
65 Ayco Bastiaens Davo-United CT + 14:29
66 Dorian De Maeght Aluvano Development Team + 14:31
67 Len Dejonghe Regionale Selectie + 15:22
68 Jeff Peelaers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 17:21
69 Matthias Van Roy Heist Cycling Team + 17:48
70 Kento Omachi Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 17:59
71 Lander Scheers Davo-United CT + 20:17
72 Loeka Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 20:24
73 Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team + 20:27
74 Michiel Hillen Hubo-Titan Cargo + 22:09
75 Arnoud Dhont VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 22:46
76 Ward Deschepper Regionale Selectie + 23:11
77 Zak Coleman VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 24:23
78 Jasper Paridaens Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT + 24:48
79 Joeri Francen Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 27:29
80 Gino De Caerle Young Cycling Talent D & D + 28:17
81 Rick Wouters Hand in Hand Baal + 29:43
82 Matthew Lewis VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 31:12
83 Jonas Bresseleers Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 32:36
84 Joran Mertens ILLI Bikes-CT + 40:07
85 Brent Van Tilborgh Hubo-Titan Cargo + 42:48
86 Dries Hemelings Hand in Hand Baal + 44:54
87 Kenny Goossens Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT + 45:48
88 Thibaut Nijs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 46:54
89 Robbe Deleu Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 55:31
DNF Matthias Pauwels -
DNF Sam Smith -
DNF Mauro Verleyen -
DNF Mauro Verleyen -
DNF Vincent Baestaens Regionale Selectie
DNF Patrick Constable Regionale Selectie
DNF Xander Geysels Regionale Selectie
DNF Arno Van Den Broeck Regionale Selectie
DNF Tijl Pauwels Aluvano Development Team
DNF Robbe Van Praet Aluvano Development Team
DNF David Fransen Asfra Racing Team
DNF Enzo Martin Gariglio Asfra Racing Team
DNF Cristian Rios Asfra Racing Team
DNF Steven Vandemeulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
DNF Conor Davies Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Stephen Dent Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Dries Geerinck Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Mathias Lefeber Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Lars Lievens Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Tristan Scherpenbergh Davo-United CT
DNF Robbe Snels Davo-United CT
DNF Bram Wauters Davo-United CT
DNF Fabio Van Den Bossche EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF Julien Cadron Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Anko Goossens Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Arne Verfaillie Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Arno Claeys GM Recycling Team
DNF Gordon De Winter GM Recycling Team
DNF Jesper Walraed GM Recycling Team
DNF Ben Foames Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Olie Morgan Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Toby Perry Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Michael Steyaert Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Frank Sutton Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Jarno Jordens Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Jarno Jordens Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Niels Merckx Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Trifonius Van Peteghem Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Yari Crollet Heist Cycling Team
DNF Sam Van Gorp Heist Cycling Team
DNF Mitchell Wynants Heist Cycling Team
DNF Davide Bomboi Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Trystan Five Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Maxwell De Broeder ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Michael Delbaen ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Jarno Mondelaers ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Jens Van Hoyweghen ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Jan Van Laer ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Jelle De Geyter Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Jelle De Geyter Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Dennis Habils Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Dennis Habils Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Arne Linthoudt Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Joren Pardaens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Glen Van Herck Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Glen Van Herck Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Rune Herregodts Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Gertjan De Sy Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team
DNF Feddrik Lauwens Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team
DNF Brent Masure Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team
DNF Kiano Brusseleers Stageco CT
DNF Kiano Brusseleers Stageco CT
DNF Ward Schoevaers Stageco CT
DNF Lars Timmers Stageco CT
DNF Harm Celi TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNF Jules De Cock TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNF Kevin Minten TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNF Jordi Steenbakkers TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNF Ruben Dillen Van Eyck Sport
DNF Tim Timmermans Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jeffrey Van Den Nest Van Eyck Sport
DNF Mattias Van Schelvergem Van Eyck Sport
DNF Felix De Groef VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Owen Jacobs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Rutger Wouters VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Robin Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Quinten Saintobyn VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Marijn Bal Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Seppe Coveliers Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Senne Gabriels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Brent Huysmans Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Wannes Nachtegaele Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Ignace Vancampenhout Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Pauwel Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Dylan Akdeniz Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Jens Clynhens Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Oliver Delaey Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Kevin Steurs Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Stijn Vanherck Young Cycling Talent D & D
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 24th - 28th July
CAT 2.IC