Trofeo PIVA (U23) - 2021

# Rider Nation Born Team Best results Starts Other
1 Pezzo Rosola, Kevin ITA 2002-11-30 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 Race history
2 Govekar, Matevz SLO 2000-04-17 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 Race history
3 Steinhauser, Georg GER 2001-10-21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 Race history
4 Engelhardt, Felix GER 2000-08-19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 Race history
5 Lipowitz, Florian GER 2000-09-21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 Race history
8 Arroyo, Miguel MEX 2000-08-01 A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team 1 Race history
9 Cadena, Edgar MEX 2000-08-20 A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team 1 Race history
12 Zavala, Leonardo MEX 2001-10-24 A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team 1 Race history
13 Miralrio, Jose Eduardo MEX 2002-03-24 A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team 1 Race history
14 Miralrio, Jose Armando MEX 2002-03-24 A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team 1 Race history
15 Ferro, Matteo ITA 2000-06-02 Cycling Team Valcavasia 2 Race history
16 Biasibetti, Vittorio ITA 2000-04-14 Cycling Team Valcavasia 1 Race history
17 Presti, Andreas ITA 2001-06-13 Cycling Team Valcavasia 1 Race history
18 Simeoni, Stefano ITA 2002-04-10 Cycling Team Valcavasia 1 Race history
19 Crosara, Alessio ITA 2002-07-20 Cycling Team Valcavasia 1 Race history
20 Chaussinand, Joris FRA 2002-02-26 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 1 Race history
21 Labrosse, Jordan FRA 2002-09-15 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 1 Race history
22 Paret-Peintre, Valentin FRA 2001-01-14 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 1 Race history
23 Retailleau, Valentin FRA 2000-06-18 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 2 Race history
24 Tronchon, Bastien FRA 2002-03-29 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 1 Race history
27 Pesenti, Thomas ITA 1999-10-16 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 6 (2021) 3 Race history
28 Crescioli, Giosue ITA 2001-04-20 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 1 Race history
29 Cretti, Luca ITA 2001-06-30 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 1 Race history
30 De Pretto, Davide ITA 2002-04-19 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 1 Race history
31 Milesi, Lorenzo ITA 2002-03-19 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 1 Race history
36 Carboni, Matteo ITA 1999-08-20 Biesse Arvedi 25 (2021) 1 Race history
37 Belleri, Michael ITA 1999-05-13 Biesse Arvedi 12 (2021)19 (2019) 2 Race history
38 Ciuccarelli, Riccardo ITA 2000-01-22 Biesse Arvedi 20 (2021) 1 Race history
39 Dresti, Nicholas ITA 2001-09-20 Biesse Arvedi 1 Race history
41 Villa, Giacomo ITA 2002-01-29 Biesse Arvedi 1 Race history
43 Meens, Johan BEL 1999-07-07 Bingoal-WB Development Team 1 Race history
44 Gelders, Gil BEL 2002-12-16 Bingoal-WB Development Team 1 Race history
45 Vercamst, Wesley BEL 1999-08-19 Bingoal-WB Development Team 1 Race history
46 De Ville De Goyet, Ivan BEL 2002-11-29 Bingoal-WB Development Team 1 Race history
47 Vandepitte, Nathan FRA 2000-03-30 Bingoal-WB Development Team 1 Race history
48 Miholjevic, Fran CRO 2002-08-02 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1 Race history
49 Pietrobon, Andrea ITA 1999-03-11 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 8 (2021) 2 Race history
50 Aimonetto, Pietro ITA 2001-05-29 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1 Race history
51 Nessler, Martin ITA 2000-05-08 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2 Race history
52 Petrelli, Gabriele ITA 2000-12-21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2 Race history
55 Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 D'Amico UM Tools 1 Race history
56 Ruiz, Jeferson COL 2002-07-06 D'Amico UM Tools 1 Race history
57 Peric, Vojislav UKR 2001-11-08 D'Amico UM Tools 1 Race history
58 Roberti, Luca ITA 2000-06-06 D'Amico UM Tools 1 Race history
59 Islami, Besnik ITA 2002-09-17 D'Amico UM Tools 1 Race history
62 Piganzoli, Davide ITA 2002-07-08 Kometa U23 1 Race history
63 Montoli, Andrea ITA 2002-04-09 Kometa U23 1 Race history
64 Acco, Alessio ITA 2000-04-04 Kometa U23 1 Race history
65 Martin, David ESP 1999-02-19 Kometa U23 1 Race history
66 Martin Gutierrez, Alex ESP 2000-01-25 Kometa U23 1 Race history
69 Vainio, Veeti FIN 2001-11-06 Foundation CCB 1 Race history
71 Sillankorva, Jaakko FIN 2000-08-08 Foundation CCB 1 Race history
72 Mendez, Gabriel USA 1999-11-27 Foundation CCB 1 Race history
73 Classen, Caleb USA 2001-09-19 Foundation CCB 1 Race history
74 Wright, Benjamin USA 2000-02-29 Foundation CCB 1 Race history
77 Bauce, Davide ITA 1999-10-08 Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 2 Race history
78 Paladin, Luca ITA 2000-04-24 Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 2 Race history
79 Baroni, Alessandro ITA 2001-05-18 Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 7 (2021) 1 Race history
80 Porta, Gabriele ITA 2000-02-12 Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 18 (2021) 2 Race history
81 Calzoni, Walter ITA 2001-08-08 Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 1 Race history
84 Gorak, Dominik POL 2001-10-12 General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 1 Race history
85 Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 5 (2021) 1 Race history
86 Mignolli, Gianluca ITA 2000-06-24 General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 1 Race history
87 Carpene, Samuele ITA 2000-03-31 General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 16 (2021) 1 Race history
88 Agostini, Nicholas ITA 2000-09-01 General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 2 Race history
92 Benz, Pirmin GER 2000-11-26 Germany 1 Race history
93 Geßner, Jakob GER 2000-02-01 Germany 27 (2021) 1 Race history
94 Rosner, Linus GER 2001-03-30 Germany 1 Race history
95 Pakalski, Henrik GER 1999-05-07 Germany 1 Race history
96 Peter, Jannis GER 2000-10-30 Germany 1 Race history
100 Germani, Lorenzo ITA 2002-03-03 Groupama-FDJ Conti 21 (2021) 1 Race history
101 Paleni, Enzo FRA 2002-05-30 Groupama-FDJ Conti 1 Race history
102 Pithie, Laurence NZL 2002-07-17 Groupama-FDJ Conti 1 Race history
103 Van Den Berg, Marijn NED 1999-07-19 Groupama-FDJ Conti 1 Race history
104 Raugel, Antoine FRA 1999-02-14 Groupama-FDJ Conti 22 (2021) 1 Race history
107 Gilbertson, Theo NZL 2000-08-22 Holdsworth Zappi RT 1 Race history
108 Baker, Joe GBR 2001-12-06 Holdsworth Zappi RT 1 Race history
109 Williams, Alex NZL 2001-03-15 Holdsworth Zappi RT 1 Race history
110 Granger, Ben GBR 2000-08-08 Holdsworth Zappi RT 1 Race history
111 Shields, Charlie GBR 2000-05-26 Holdsworth Zappi RT 1 Race history
114 Parashchak, Yaroslav UKR 2000-10-03 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 1 Race history
115 Berasi, Michele ITA 2002-01-13 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 1 Race history
116 El Gouzi, Omar ITA 1999-08-16 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 27 (2019) 2 Race history
117 Raimondi, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 1 Race history
118 Iacomoni, Federico ITA 2002-07-10 Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 1 Race history
121 Ben Moshe, Yuval ISR 1999-04-06 Israel Cycling Academy 1 Race history
122 Hollyman, Mason GBR 2000-06-25 Israel Cycling Academy 11 (2021)16 (2019) 2 Race history
124 Abu-Fares, Saned ISR 1999-07-22 Israel Cycling Academy 1 Race history
126 Mackellar, Alastair AUS 2002-01-20 Israel Cycling Academy 1 Race history
127 Goldstein, Edo ISR 2000-03-20 Israel Cycling Academy 28 (2021) 1 Race history
128 Geleijn, Owen NED 2001-01-14 Jumbo-Visma DT 29 (2021) 1 Race history
129 Boven, Lars NED 2001-08-13 Jumbo-Visma DT 1 Race history
130 Van Bekkum, Darren NED 2002-03-20 Jumbo-Visma DT 1 Race history
131 Staune-Mittet, Johannes NOR 2002-01-18 Jumbo-Visma DT 10 (2021) 1 Race history
132 Heßmann, Michel GER 2001-04-06 Jumbo-Visma DT 15 (2021) 1 Race history
134 Michalicka, Stefan SVK 2000-12-02 Slovakia 1 Race history
135 Liska, Andrej SVK 2000-10-04 Slovakia 1 Race history
136 Lohinskiy, Filip SVK 2002-01-24 Slovakia 1 Race history
137 Chren, Martin SVK 1999-05-08 Slovakia 1 Race history
138 Gajdula, Marek SVK 2001-04-27 Slovakia 1 Race history
141 Cemazar, Nik SLO 1999-08-02 Slovenia 26 (2021) 1 Race history
142 Ziherl, Luka SLO 2002-12-24 Slovenia 1 Race history
143 Hocevar, Kristijan SLO 1999-05-03 Slovenia 14 (2021) 1 Race history
144 Colnar, Aljaz SLO 2002-02-16 Slovenia 1 Race history
145 Piskule, Ziga SLO 2002-12-13 Slovenia 1 Race history
147 Ayuso, Juan ESP 2002-09-16 Team Colpack Ballan 1 (2021) 1 Race history
148 Verre, Alessandro ITA 2001-11-17 Team Colpack Ballan 23 (2021) 1 Race history
149 Petrucci, Mattia ITA 2000-04-11 Team Colpack Ballan 2 Race history
150 Plebani, Nicola ITA 2001-10-05 Team Colpack Ballan 1 Race history
151 Martinelli, Alessio ITA 2001-04-26 Team Colpack Ballan 1 Race history
154 Garofoli, Gianmarco ITA 2002-10-06 Development Team DSM 1 Race history
155 Hayter, Leo GBR 2001-08-10 Development Team DSM 1 Race history
156 Heinschke, Leon GER 1999-11-08 Development Team DSM 1 Race history
157 Onley, Oscar GBR 2002-10-13 Development Team DSM 1 Race history
158 Wilksch, Hannes GER 2001-10-30 Development Team DSM 1 Race history
161 Polese, Ivano ITA 2002-01-09 Gaiaplast Bibanese 1 Race history
162 Migotto, Alessandro ITA 2001-06-13 Gaiaplast Bibanese 1 Race history
163 Lunardelli, Yuri ITA 2001-07-23 Gaiaplast Bibanese 1 Race history
164 Taffarel, Andrea ITA 2001-05-19 Gaiaplast Bibanese 1 Race history
165 Cao, Mario ITA 2002-07-19 Gaiaplast Bibanese 1 Race history
168 Abreha, Negasi Haylu ETH 2000-05-09 Team Qhubeka 1 Race history
169 Christensen, Drew NZL 2001-08-21 Team Qhubeka 1 Race history
170 Puppio, Antonio ITA 1999-04-28 Team Qhubeka 3 (2021) 1 Race history
171 Berhane, Gebrihiwet ERI 2001-01-06 Team Qhubeka 1 Race history
172 Mulubrhan, Henok ERI 1999-06-17 Team Qhubeka 9 (2021) 1 Race history
173 Colnaghi, Luca ITA 1999-01-14 U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi 2 (2021) 2 Race history
174 Furlan, Francesco ITA 2001-05-14 U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi 1 Race history
175 Cassol, Daniel ITA 2002-09-11 U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi 1 Race history
176 Pellegrini, Cristofer ITA 2002-04-02 U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi 30 (2021) 1 Race history
177 Busatto, Francesco ITA 2002-11-01 U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi 1 Race history
180 Albrecht, Jasper AUS 1999-02-16 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1 Race history
181 Gamper, Mario AUT 1999-08-03 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21 (2018) 2 Race history
182 Lube, Bernhard AUT 2002-08-22 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1 Race history
183 Reiter, Jakob AUT 2000-05-12 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1 Race history
184 Steininger, Fabian AUT 2000-09-12 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1 Race history
187 Kulset, Magnus NOR 2000-08-18 Uno-X DARE DT 1 Race history
188 Brynsrud, Magnus NOR 2000-12-14 Uno-X DARE DT 1 Race history
189 Aasheim, Ludvig Fischer NOR 2000-02-23 Uno-X DARE DT 1 Race history
190 Johannessen, Anders Halland NOR 1999-08-23 Uno-X DARE DT 1 Race history
191 Johannessen, Tobias Halland NOR 1999-08-23 Uno-X DARE DT 1 Race history
192 Ghirlanda, Marco SUI 1999-11-10 V.C.Mendrisio 1 Race history
193 Hellemose, Asbjørn DEN 1999-01-15 V.C.Mendrisio 13 (2021) 1 Race history
194 Knudsen, Oliver DEN 1999-01-08 V.C.Mendrisio 1 Race history
195 Santaromita, Alessandro ITA 1999-12-11 V.C.Mendrisio 1 Race history
196 Motti, Alessandro ITA 2000-07-22 V.C.Mendrisio 24 (2021) 1 Race history
199 Shchypak, Oleksandr UKR 2000-09-05 Velo Racing Palazzago 1 Race history
200 Massaro, Aurelio ITA 2000-07-01 Velo Racing Palazzago 1 Race history
201 Sessa, Gerardo ITA 1999-10-24 Velo Racing Palazzago 1 Race history
202 Consolaro, Christopher ITA 1999-12-25 Velo Racing Palazzago 2 Race history
203 D'Aniello, Immanuel ITA 2002-01-03 Velo Racing Palazzago 1 Race history
207 Khatpin, Nurzhan KAZ 2001-05-30 Vino - Astana Motors 1 Race history
208 Marukhin, Daniil KAZ 1999-02-13 Vino - Astana Motors 2 Race history
209 Chzhan, Igor KAZ 1999-10-02 Vino - Astana Motors 2 Race history
210 Shtein, Logan KAZ 1999-06-02 Vino - Astana Motors 1 Race history
211 Nurlykhassym, Nurbegen KAZ 2000-03-25 Vino - Astana Motors 1 Race history
212 Bona, Alessandro ITA 2002-05-08 Viris Vigevano 1 Race history
213 Buonauro, Michele ITA 2000-05-05 Viris Vigevano 1 Race history
214 Galimberti, Lorenzo ITA 2001-01-02 Viris Vigevano 1 Race history
215 Galimberti, Francesco ITA 2001-01-02 Viris Vigevano 1 Race history
216 Appoloni, Alberto ITA 2000-08-10 Viris Vigevano 1 Race history
220 Zecchin, Michael ITA 2001-07-19 Work Service Dynatek Vega 1 Race history
221 Paties Montagner, Eric ITA 2002-08-27 Work Service Dynatek Vega 1 Race history
222 Dignani, Filippo ITA 2002-01-25 Work Service Dynatek Vega 1 Race history
223 Pase, Christian Danilo ITA 2002-02-26 Work Service Dynatek Vega 1 Race history
224 Mentil, Patrick ITA 2001-01-18 Work Service Dynatek Vega 1 Race history
227 Benedetti, Gabriele ITA 2000-06-09 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 4 (2021) 2 Race history
228 Tolio, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19 (2021) 1 Race history
229 Zambanini, Edoardo ITA 2001-04-21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 17 (2021) 1 Race history
230 Slomp, Samuele ITA 2001-09-24 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1 Race history
231 Raccani, Simone ITA 2001-03-02 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1 Race history