Trofeo PIVA (U23) - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Georg Zimmermann Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4:27:5130
02 Samuele Rivi Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1:4225
03 Giovanni Aleotti Cycling Team Friuli + 1:4420
04 Daniel Smarzaro General Store + 1:5115
05 Alessandro Covi Team Colpack + 1:5110
06 Samuele Battistella Dimension Data CT + 1:515
07 Simone Zandomeneghi Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali + 1:513
08 Davide Casarotto General Store + 1:511
09 Fabio Mazzucco Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 1:511
10 Jonathan Couanon A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 1:511
11 Dimitri Mukhomediarov Lokosphinx-elite + 2:10
12 Kevin Colleoni Biesse - Carrera + 2:10
13 Filippo Zana Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 2:10
14 Alessandro Monaco Team Casillo Maserati + 2:10
15 Alexander Braybrooke A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 2:10
16 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 2:17
17 Tim James Holdsworth Zappi RT + 2:17
18 Gabriele Ninci G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 2:17
19 Michael Belleri Viris Vigevano + 2:17
20 Aldo Caiati Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 2:17
21 Davide Bais Cycling Team Friuli + 2:17
22 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 2:17
23 Fergus Robinson Holdsworth Zappi RT + 2:17
24 Nicholas Rinaldi Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali + 2:17
25 Sebastiano Mantovani Viris Vigevano + 2:17
26 Yannis Voisard Akros-Thömus + 2:17
27 Omar El Gouzi Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 2:17
28 Callum MacLeod Canyon DHB + 2:17
29 Lev Gonov Lokosphinx-elite + 2:17
30 Filippo Conca Biesse - Carrera + 2:17
31 Mattia Petrucci General Store + 2:17
32 Marco Murgano Team Casillo Maserati + 2:17
33 Sebastian Castano Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 3:20
34 Edoardo Francesco Faresin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 3:20
35 Jeremy Montauban Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 3:20
36 Adam Kristof Karl U.C.Monaco + 3:20
37 Ken Conter Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 3:20
38 Goncalo Carvalho U.C.Monaco + 3:20
39 Federico Rosati G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 3:20
40 Mattia Baldo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali + 3:20
41 Markus Wildauer Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 3:20
42 Gleb Syritsa Lokosphinx-elite + 3:20
43 Giovanni Loiscio Velo Racing Palazzago + 3:20
44 Giuseppe La Terra Pirré G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 3:20
45 Nicola Genuin G.S Maglificio + 3:20
46 Riccardo Verza Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 3:20
47 Mattia Pellizzer Team Casillo Maserati + 3:20
48 Martin Nessler Team Casillo Maserati + 3:20
49 Evgenii Tikhonin Russia + 5:59
50 Enzo Faloci A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 5:59
51 Manuel Zobrist Akros-Thömus + 5:59
52 Matteo Zurlo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 5:59
53 Daniil Marukhin Astana City + 5:59
54 Jason Saltzman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 5:59
55 Jacob Vaughan Canyon DHB + 5:59
56 Jan Koller Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 5:59
57 Matteo Bellia Biesse - Carrera + 5:59
58 Gabriele Benedetti G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 5:59
59 Filippo Baroncini Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 5:59
60 Ivan Smirnov Lokosphinx-elite + 5:59
61 Nicolo Garibbo Velo Racing Palazzago + 5:59
62 Wilson Pena Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 5:59
63 Daniel Alejandro Largo General Store + 7:42
64 Thomas Delphis Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 7:42
65 Davide Botta Team Colpack + 7:42
66 Riccardo Lucca Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera + 7:42
67 Dimitri Casotti Trentino u23 + 7:42
68 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Astana City + 7:42
69 Denis Nekrasov Russia + 7:42
70 Matteo Zandomeneghi Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali + 7:42
71 Gianni Pugi Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 7:42
72 Andrea Bartolozzi Viris Vigevano + 7:42
73 Louis Rose-Davies Canyon DHB + 7:42
74 Edouard Bonnefoix U.C.Monaco + 10:03
DNS Paul Bleyer Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Uladzislau Kibisau Belarus
DNF Artur Kiryievich Belarus
DNF Dzianis Mazur Belarus
DNF Maksim Miazga Belarus
DNF Uladzislai Tsimoshyk Belarus
DNF Andrea Barzotto G.S Maglificio
DNF Nicolo Di Bernardo G.S Maglificio
DNF Vladislav Korotas G.S Maglificio
DNF Luca Paladin G.S Maglificio
DNF Ilya Losev Russia
DNF Nikita Martynov Russia
DNF Anton Vtyurin Russia
DNF Nicholas Agostini Trentino u23
DNF Stefano Cristoforetti Trentino u23
DNF Gianluca Vedovelli Trentino u23
DNF Pietro Vivari Trentino u23
DNF Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Laurin Bachmann Akros-Thömus
DNF Lois Dufaux Akros-Thömus
DNF Jonas Döring Akros-Thömus
DNF Igor Chzhan Astana City
DNF Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City
DNF Bolat Niyazov Astana City
DNF Javier Montoya Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Michel Piccot Biesse - Carrera
DNF Stefano Taglietti Biesse - Carrera
DNF Christian Bonanni Bike Team Nordest
DNF Stefano Cerisara Bike Team Nordest
DNF Mattia Corrocher Bike Team Nordest
DNF Emanuele Marin Bike Team Nordest
DNF Nicola Rizzo Bike Team Nordest
DNF Alex Colman Canyon DHB
DNF Charles Page Canyon DHB
DNF Lucas Meunier Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Valentin Retailleau Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Alberto Giuriato Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Massimo Orlandi Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Gabriele Petrelli Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Tommaso Bonaldo Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Raffaele Caenaro Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Matteo Ferro Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Nicolo Lunardon Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Daniele Ruviero Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Christopher Consolaro Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Matteo Gino Pegoraro Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Gabriele Porta Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Emanuel Quaranta Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Nicolo Tamussi Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Million Beza Dimension Data CT
DNF Mulu Hailemichael Dimension Data CT
DNF Martin Lavric Dimension Data CT
DNF Samuel Mugisha Dimension Data CT
DNF Andrea Bozzi Fly Cycling Team
DNF Fabio Carrara Fly Cycling Team
DNF Matteo Marin Fly Cycling Team
DNF Marco Rivellini Fly Cycling Team
DNF Diego Sartorello Fly Cycling Team
DNF Fabian Alejandro Acuña G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali
DNF Matteo Panarotto General Store
DNF Charlie Beake Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Filippo Bertone Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF Nikita Bersenev Lokosphinx-elite
DNF Achille Bertizzolo Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Leonardo Cover Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Michele Ferrais Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Davide Scandiuzzi Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Marco Trevisol Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF Alberto Braga Pedale Scaligero
DNF Michele Businaro Pedale Scaligero
DNF Stefano Di Benedetto Pedale Scaligero
DNF Mattia Faccio Pedale Scaligero
DNF Enrico Franceschino Pedale Scaligero
DNF Marco Cecchini Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Geremia Goffi Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Simone Piccolo Team Casillo Maserati
DNF Luca Colnaghi Team Colpack
DNF Jakob Dorigoni Team Colpack
DNF Giulio Masotto Team Colpack
DNF Florian Kierner Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Matthias Mangertseder Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Tim Wollenberg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Tobias Bayer Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Joel Fuertes U.C.Monaco
DNF Ben Gerrits U.C.Monaco
DNF Salvatore Furnari Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Martin Marcellusi Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Luca Riva Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Davide Martini Viris Vigevano
DNF Leandro Masotto Viris Vigevano
DNF Emanuele Barison Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Piero Dissegna Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Simone Lucca Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Mattia Saccon Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Thimo Kroeze WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Wessel Krul WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Jelle Nieuwpoort WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Jorgos Schrijver WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Oscar Van Wijk WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Andrea Pietrobon Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
Information
Nation Italy
Date 7th April
Distance 174.8 km
CAT 1.2U
Other
Embed Results