Tour de France | GC Results | Stages | Startlist Giro Valle d'Aosta | GC Results | Stages | Startlist

2017 Trofeo PIVA (U23)

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Mark Padun 1996 Team Colpack 4t:24:2730
02 Seid Lizde 1995 Team Colpack + 2424
03 Alexandr Riabushenko 1995 Team Palazzago + 3718
04 Nicola Conci 1997 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 3715
05 Gabriele Gianelli 1996 Hopplà- Petroli Firenze + 3714
06 Francesco Romano 1997 Team Palazzago + 3712
07 Alessandro Fedeli 1996 Team Colpack + 3711
08 Paolo Baccio 1997 G.S. Mastromarco + 3710
09 Giovanni Carboni 1995 Team Colpack + 379
10 Lorenzo Fortunato 1996 Bardiani - CSF + 378
11 Matteo Fabbro 1995 Cycling Team Friuli + 377
12 Aurélien Doleatto 1997 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 377
13 Lorenzo Fabrello 1997 Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze + 376
14 Robert Stannard 1998 Mitchelton Scott + 375
15 Jonas Abrahamsen 1995 Uno-X Development Team + 375
16 Vadim Pronskiy 1998 Astana City + 375
17 Michael Storer 1997 Mitchelton Scott + 374
18 Massimo Rosa 1995 Hopplà- Petroli Firenze + 374
19 Nikolay Cherkasov 1996 Gazprom - RusVelo + 374
20 Gracjan Szelag 1995 Altopack Eppela + 373
21 Aleksander Vlasov 1996 Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall + 373
22 Simone Zandomeneghi 1997 General Store - Bottoli - Zardini + 373
23 Lucas Hamilton 1996 Mitchelton Scott + 372
24 Daniel Savini 1997 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi + 372
25 Daire Feeley 1996 U.C.Monaco + 372
26 Matteo Rotondi 1996 GM Europa Ovini + 372
27 Joseph Areruya 1996 Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 371
28 Ethan Hayter 1998 100% ME + 371
29 Scott Auld 1996 Zappi Racing Team + 371
30 Dario Puccioni 1996 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 37-
31 Evgeny Kobernyak 1995 Gazprom - RusVelo + 37
32 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 37
33 Cristian Scaroni 1997 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 37
34 Nicholas Dlamini 1995 Team Dimension Data + 37
35 Mattia Bais 1996 Cycling Team Friuli + 37
36 James Davey 1995 Zappi Racing Team + 37
37 Enrico Logica 1995 Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera + 37
38 Giulio Branchini 1996 Team Palazzago + 37
39 Giuseppe La Terra Pirré 1997 Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It + 37
40 Roman Kustadinchev 1995 Krasnodar Region + 37
41 Luca Covili 1997 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 37
42 Lorenzo Delco 1995 U.C.Monaco + 37
43 Nicolo Ferri 1998 G.S. Mastromarco + 37
44 Andrea Cacciotti 1996 Hopplà- Petroli Firenze + 37
45 Zakaria Hmouddan 1995 General Store - Bottoli - Zardini + 37
46 Giacomo Zilio 1995 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 37
47 Matteo Baseggio 1998 Northwave-Cofiloc + 37
48 Martino Tronconi 1995 Hopplà- Petroli Firenze + 37
49 Mirco Padovan 1995 General Store - Bottoli - Zardini + 37
50 Luca Raggio 1995 Wilier Triestina + 37
51 Brandon Smith Rivera 1996 U.C.Monaco + 37
DNF Marco Dalle Frate 1997 -
DNF Eric Alfaro Dufour 1996 0711-Cycling
DNF Moritz Füssnegger 1996 0711-Cycling
DNF Henrik Hamm 1997 0711-Cycling
DNF Max Wörner 1996 0711-Cycling
DNF Angus David Claxton 1997 100% ME
DNF Adam Hartley 1998 100% ME
DNF Jacob Hennessy 1996 100% ME
DNF Reece Wood 1998 100% ME
DNF Maher Tounsi 1995 Altopack Eppela
DNF Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City
DNF Yuriy Natarov 1996 Astana City
DNF Maxim Satlikov 1997 Astana City
DNF Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Astana City
DNF Fabio Baronti 1995 Bibanese Gaiaplast
DNF Benjamin Biasia 1998 Bibanese Gaiaplast
DNF Fabio Camerin 1997 Bibanese Gaiaplast
DNF Nicola Genuin 1997 Bibanese Gaiaplast
DNF Vladislav Iacobenco 1998 Bibanese Gaiaplast
DNF Clément Champoussin 1998 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Anthony Jullien 1998 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Robin Meyer 1996 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Guillaume Millasseau 1997 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Nicolo Brescianini 1997 Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
DNF Aldo Caiati 1998 Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
DNF Andre Carvalho 1997 Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
DNF Giacomo Grechi 1997 Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
DNF Marco Ranieri 1997 Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
DNF Sergey Mosin 1995 Crimea
DNF Valentino De Russi 1995 Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze
DNF Daniel Smarzaro 1997 Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze
DNF Alex Zanetti 1997 Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze
DNF Matteo Donega 1998 Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Mattia Melloni 1997 Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Massimo Orlandi 1998 Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Alessandro Artuso 1997 Cyclingteam Valcavasia
DNF Enrico Martinelli 1998 Cyclingteam Valcavasia
DNF Iacopo Ramus 1998 Cyclingteam Valcavasia
DNF Gianluca Vedovelli 1998 Cyclingteam Valcavasia
DNF Filippo Vidotti 1997 Cyclingteam Valcavasia
DNF Stefan De Bod 1996 Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Samuel Mugisha 1997 Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Louis Visser 1998 Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Ivan Andres Calderon Patiño 1996 Fly Cycling Team
DNF Mattia Manfreda 1995 Fly Cycling Team
DNF Marco Rivellini 1998 Fly Cycling Team
DNF Roberto Viscardi 1997 Fly Cycling Team
DNF Gabriele Visentin 1998 Fly Cycling Team
DNF Michele Corradini 1996 G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Iltjan Nikaj 1995 G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Antonio Gabriele Vigilante 1995 G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Thomas Calzaferri 1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Giacomo Giuliani 1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Flavio Peli 1998 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Raffaele Radice 1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Filippo Tagliani 1995 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Stefano Bertoletti 1998 Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
DNF Matteo Nardelli 1997 Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
DNF Michel Piccot 1997 Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
DNF Pierpaolo Pizza 1995 Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
DNF Stepan Kurianov 1996 Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Dmitry Markov 1997 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNF Simone Zambon 1995 General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNF Raffaele Di Rosolini 1997 GFDD Altopack
DNF Andrea Ferrari 1998 GFDD Altopack
DNF Francesco Lorenzini 1995 GFDD Altopack
DNF Leonardo Canepa 1997 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Piergiorgio Cardarilli 1998 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Andrea Di Federico 1995 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Rossano Mauti 1997 GM Europa Ovini
DNF Alessandro Monaco 1998 Hopplà- Petroli Firenze
DNF Gianni Pugi 1997 Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It
DNF Ridjon Kopshti 1996 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
DNF Filippo Mori 1997 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
DNF Nicolas Nesi 1997 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
DNF Wilson Estiben Peña 1998 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
DNF Nikolay Ilichev 1997 Marathon Tula CT
DNF Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Marathon Tula CT
DNF Maxim Sukhov 1997 Marathon Tula CT
DNF Jai Hindley 1996 Mitchelton Scott
DNF Samuel Jenner 1997 Mitchelton Scott
DNF Cristian Frezza 1997 Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF Ivan Lutenco 1995 Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF Ruggero Minisini 1995 Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF Simone Moro 1997 Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF Filippo Zaccanti 1995 Team Colpack
DNF Andrea Colnaghi 1997 Team Palazzago
DNF Benjamin Brkic 1996 Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Markus Freiberger 1995 Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Katzmayer 1997 Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Wachter 1995 Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Markus Wildauer 1998 Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Victor Langellotti 1995 U.C.Monaco
DNF Benjamin Veninga 1997 U.C.Monaco
DNF Nicolo Barbato 1997 U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNF Filippo Bedeschi 1996 U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNF Marco Borgo 1996 U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNF Stefano Gandin 1996 U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNF Mattia Pellizzer 1998 U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNF Mihail Mihailov 1997 Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Simone Ravanelli 1995 Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Sergio Vega Merodio 1995 Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Abderrahim Zahiri 1996 Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Hans Kristian Rudland 1997 Uno-X Development Team
DNF Torjus Sleen 1997 Uno-X Development Team
DNF Torstein Træen 1995 Uno-X Development Team
DNF Sedrik Ullebø 1998 Uno-X Development Team
DNF Giacomo Garavaglia 1996 Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
DNF Marco Murgano 1998 Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
DNF Samuele Rivi 1998 Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
DNF Yuri Colonna 1996 Wilier Triestina
DNF Nicola Breda 1996 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Riccardo Lucca 1997 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Filippo Rocchetti 1996 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Jack Billyard 1997 Zappi Racing Team
DNF Paul Double 1996 Zappi Racing Team
DNF Ben Hardy 1998 Zappi Racing Team
Trofeo PIVA (U23)
Italy - April 2nd
Distance 174.1 km
Classification 1.2U

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?