Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

GP José Dubois - Isières | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:54:11
02 Jonas Rickaert Corendon - Circus + 00
03 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 53
04 Gianni Vermeersch Corendon - Circus + 56
05 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:11
06 Dries De Bondt Corendon - Circus + 1:11
07 Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1:11
08 Huub Duyn Roompot - Charles + 1:11
09 Jonas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 1:11
10 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:11
11 Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex + 1:27
12 Maximilien Picoux V.C.Rouen 76 + 3:47
13 Ludwig De Winter Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3:47
14 Maxime Farazijn C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 4:05
15 Jordi Van Dingenen Tarteletto - Isorex + 4:29
16 Ayco Bastiaens Davo-United CT + 4:45
17 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 4:45
18 Maxime Vantomme Tarteletto - Isorex + 4:45
19 Tim Merlier Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 4:45
20 Joeri Stallaert Corendon - Circus + 4:45
21 Maurits Lammertink Roompot - Charles + 4:45
22 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4:45
23 Remy Mertz Lotto - Soudal + 4:59
24 Tom Meeusen Corendon - Circus + 4:59
25 Louis Deguide Team Differdange-GeBa + 6:21
26 David Van Der Poel Corendon - Circus + 7:22
27 Wesley Mol Team Differdange-GeBa + 12:13
28 Rene Corella Start Cycling Team + 12:13
29 Marco Minnaard Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 12:13
30 Thomas Deruette Team Differdange-GeBa + 12:13
DNF Kevin Gadenne -
DNF Stan De Raeve Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Arne De Groote Aluvano Development Team
DNF Antoine Cloux C.C.Chevigny
DNF Tomas Petit C.C.Chevigny
DNF Johan Vincent C.C.Chevigny
DNF Roy Jans Corendon - Circus
DNF Jimmy Janssens Corendon - Circus
DNF Marcel Meisen Corendon - Circus
DNF Maarten Van Trijp Corendon - Circus
DNF Geoffrey Hautmont Danny Ji CT
DNF Stef Rogier Davo-United CT
DNF Gordon De Winter GM Recycling Team
DNF Jelle Mannaerts Hubo-Titan Cargo
DNF Gregory Careme Ind-Wallonie
DNF Ugo D'Angelo Ind-Wallonie
DNF Kristian Klevjer Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Aurelien Biebuyck La Royale Pedale Saint Martin-Tourn
DNF Misch Leyder Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Aurelien Delahaye Mastm-Bel
DNF Laurent Evrard Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Tom Dernies Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Braam Merlier Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Paul Bara RVC Ottignies
DNF Quentin Tanis RVC Ottignies
DNF Alessandro Tuscano RVC Ottignies
DNF Yannick Vekemans S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF Erik Gellein Halvorsen Sandefjord SK
DNF Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Moreno De Pauw Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Robbe Ghys Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Christophe Noppe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Jose Autran Start Cycling Team
DNF Oscar Bazan Start Cycling Team
DNF Ignacio Espinoza Start Cycling Team
DNF Marcelo Godoy Start Cycling Team
DNF Luis Javelly Start Cycling Team
DNF Leonel Quintero Start Cycling Team
DNF Robert Sierra Start Cycling Team
DNF Eduardo Villanueva Start Cycling Team
DNF Bryan Boussaer Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jelle Cant Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Toni Franz Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Raphael Kockelmann Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Jan Petelin Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Tom Thill Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Wout Van Elzakker Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Laurin Winter Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Auxence Buntinx V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
DNF Kenny Dehaes Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Alfdan De Decker Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Aimé De Gendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Wesley Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Boris Vallée Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Loic Vliegen Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
Nations Belgium
Date June 2nd
Distance 163.8 km
CAT KP