Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP Lanssens
Amateur, 20th July 2009, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1958
1957
1956
1954
1913
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
France
Latvia
Lithuania
Netherlands
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Albert
Niels
1986
BKCP - Powerplus
03:39:12
02
Nuyens
Nick
1980
Rabobank
+ 00
03
De Waele
Bert
1975
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 00
04
Kaupas
Vytautas
1982
Revor - Jartazi
+ 18
05
Juodvalkis
Egidijus
1988
Team Piemonte
+ 25
06
Pronk
Matthé
1974
Vacansoleil
+ 30
07
Debusschere
Maxim
1986
Team Katusha
+ 30
08
Omloop
Geert
1974
Palmans - Cras
+ 30
09
Caethoven
Steven
1981
Agritubel
+ 30
10
Coenen
Johan
1979
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 30
11
Zingle
Romain
1987
Veranda's Willems
+ 30
12
Leukemans
Björn
1977
Vacansoleil
+ 30
13
Meirhaeghe
Filip
1971
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 01:46
14
Mouris
Jens
1980
Vacansoleil
+ 01:46
15
Hermans
Ben
1986
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 01:46
16
Cappelle
Dieter
1983
Palmans - Cras
+ 01:46
17
Gourgue
Benjamin
1986
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 01:46
18
Cappelle
Andy
1979
Palmans - Cras
+ 01:53
19
van Dijk
Stefan
1976
Veranda's Willems
+ 02:15
20
Neirynck
Kevin
1982
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 02:15
21
Verheyen
Geert
1973
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 02:15
22
Minne
Stijn
1984
-
+ 02:40
23
Dreesen
Guido
1983
-
+ 02:42
24
Maes
Jo
1985
-
+ 03:05
25
De Gendt
Thomas
1986
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 03:05
26
Debrabandere
Thomas
1990
-
+ 03:05
27
Bruyneel
Giel
1989
-
+ 03:13
28
Mertens
Tim
1986
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 03:50
29
Dehaes
Kenny
1984
Team Katusha
+ 03:50
30
Deroo
David
1985
Skil - Shimano
+ 03:50
31
Peeters
Kevin
1987
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 03:50
32
McCarthy
Shaun
1986
Ride Sport Racing
+ 03:50
33
Ojavee
Mart
1981
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 03:50
34
Kruopis
Aidis
1986
Team Piemonte
+ 03:50
35
Coomans
Bjorn
1985
Palmans - Cras
+ 03:50
36
Vervecken
Erwin
1972
Revor - Jartazi
+ 03:50
37
Gardeyn
Gorik
1980
Silence - Lotto
+ 03:50
38
Pollock
Rhys
1980
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 03:50
39
Hester Hansen
Marc
1985
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:50
40
Westra
Lieuwe
1982
Vacansoleil
+ 03:50
41
Bellemakers
Dirk
1984
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 03:50
42
Fondard
Romain
1984
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 10:05
43
Sijmens
Nico
1978
Cofidis
+ 10:05
44
Francois
Jurgen
1985
Palmans - Cras
+ 10:05
45
Vantomme
Maxime
1986
Team Katusha
+ 10:05
46
Paquet
Julien
1990
Veranda's Willems
+ 10:05
47
Poels
Wout
1987
Vacansoleil
+ 10:05
48
Bertrand
Jonathan
1988
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 10:05
49
England
Michael
1983
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 10:05
50
Derille
Michael
1990
-
+ 10:05
51
Leemans
Wim
1987
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 10:05
52
Anderson
Jack
1987
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 10:05
53
Renders
Sven
1981
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 10:05
54
Van Compernolle
Kenneth
1988
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 10:05
55
Steyaert
Kris
1978
-
+ 10:05
56
Kouwenhoven
Sjoerd
1990
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 10:05
57
Vanhille
Xavier
1984
-
+ 10:05
58
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Vacansoleil
+ 10:05
59
Lasis
Normunds
1985
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 10:05
60
Van der Schueren
Kenny
1982
Palmans - Cras
+ 10:05
61
Depoorter
Dries
1987
-
+ 10:05
62
Hoormaet
Stijn
1984
Palmans - Cras
+ 10:05
63
Vanlandschoot
James
1978
Veranda's Willems
+ 10:05
64
Ligneel
Brian
1989
-
+ 10:05
65
Burton
Jeremy
1984
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 10:05
66
Soetens
Jan
1984
Revor - Jartazi
+ 10:05
67
De Neef
Steven
1971
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
+ 10:05
68
Van Braeckel
Kenny
1983
Revor - Jartazi
+ 10:05
69
Vanthourenhout
Dieter
1985
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 10:05
70
Devadder
Glenn
1988
-
+ 10:05
71
Wensink
Maik
1990
Revor - Jartazi
+ 10:05
72
Kaisen
Olivier
1983
Silence - Lotto
+ 10:05
73
Peeters
Rob
1985
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 10:05
74
Ghyllebert
Pieter
1982
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 10:05
75
De Ketele
Kenny
1985
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 10:05
76
Habeaux
Gregory
1982
Veranda's Willems
+ 10:05
77
Pattyn
Karel
1971
-
+ 10:05
78
Louagie
Lorenzo
1976
-
+ 10:05
79
Pauwels
Kevin
1984
Telenet - Fidea
+ 10:05
80
Zen
Jean
1981
Palmans - Cras
+ 10:05
81
Barbe
Koen
1981
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 10:05
Information
GP Lanssens
Belgium
20th July 2009
KP