01 |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | - |
03:36:50 |
02 |
Puccio Salvatore
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
03 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
04 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
05 |
Agostini Stefano
| 1989 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 00 |
06 |
Zilioli Gianfranco
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
07 |
Manarelli Carlos Alexandre
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
08 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 00 |
09 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 00 |
10 |
Grubic Luka
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
11 |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 00 |
12 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | - |
+ 18 |
13 |
Gazzara Michele
| 1990 | - |
+ 27 |
14 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 27 |
15 |
Villella Davide
| 1991 | - |
+ 27 |
16 |
Gani Davide
| 1990 | - |
+ 27 |
17 |
Howson Damien
| 1992 | Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 27 |
18 |
Sgrinzato Mario
| 1989 | - |
+ 27 |
19 |
Domont Axel
| 1990 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 27 |
20 |
Chevrier Clément
| 1992 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 27 |
21 |
Taliani Alessio
| 1990 | - |
+ 27 |
22 |
Nichele Attilio
| 1989 | - |
+ 27 |
23 |
Manfredi Andrea
| 1992 | - |
+ 27 |
24 |
Simoni Michele
| 1989 | - |
+ 34 |
25 |
Yovchev Yovcho
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:00 |
26 |
Tatarinov Gennadiy
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:10 |
27 |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:10 |
28 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:10 |
29 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:10 |
30 |
Bliakevicius Mantas
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:16 |
31 |
Magrin Andrea
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:20 |
32 |
Fiorenza Alfonso
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:20 |
33 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:20 |
34 |
Kovaliovas Edgaras
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:20 |
35 |
Mair Stefan
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
+ 02:20 |
36 |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 02:20 |
37 |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:20 |
38 |
Wöhrer David
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
+ 02:20 |
39 |
Stocco Alessandro
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:20 |
40 |
Marcolini Matteo
| 1990 | - |
+ 02:20 |
41 |
Storti Riccardo
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:20 |
42 |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:27 |
43 |
Gaber Martin
| 1989 | Union Raiffeisen - Radteam Tirol |
+ 02:28 |
44 |
Pavlin Simon
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:11 |
45 |
Auer Gernot
| 1989 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 03:11 |
46 |
Gerard Hophra
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:00 |
47 |
Stricker Roman
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:04 |
48 |
Pelletier-Roy Remi
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:20 |
49 |
Reginato Valentino
| 1991 | - |
+ 04:20 |
50 |
Duchesne Antoine
| 1991 | - |
+ 04:20 |
51 |
Mundy Evan
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:20 |
52 |
Bostner Jaka
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 04:20 |
53 |
Obkircher Rico
| 1989 | Union Raiffeisen - Radteam Tirol |
+ 04:20 |
54 |
Kolar Michael
| 1992 | - |
+ 04:20 |
55 |
Azzolini Matteo
| 1991 | - |
+ 04:20 |
56 |
Premont Christophe
| 1989 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol |
+ 04:20 |
57 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 04:20 |
58 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 04:20 |
59 |
Stucki Dominik
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:20 |
60 |
Hofstetter Oliver
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:31 |
61 |
Barabesi Mattia
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:31 |
62 |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 05:00 |
63 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Tyrol Team |
+ 05:00 |
64 |
Palotai Peter
| 1992 | Tyrol Team |
+ 05:07 |
65 |
Marchiori Federico
| 1991 | - |
+ 05:07 |
66 |
Demoitié Antoine
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW |
+ 05:07 |
67 |
Guttmann Thomas
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:55 |
68 |
Peinhaupt Marco
| 1992 | - |
+ 05:55 |
69 |
Martinello Nicolo
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:55 |
70 |
Donnelly Aaron
| 1991 | Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 05:55 |
71 |
Thalhammer Jorg
| 1989 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 05:55 |