Giro del Belvedere (U23)

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2021 1.2U Results Juan Ayuso Viktor Potocki Alexandre Balmer
2019 1.2U Results Samuele Battistella Giovanni Aleotti Matteo Sobrero
2018 1.2U Results Robert Stannard Cristian Scaroni Matteo Sobrero
2017 1.2U Results Alexandr Riabushenko Lucas Hamilton Matteo Fabbro
2016 1.2U Results Patrick Müller Nicola Bagioli Josip Rumac
2015 1.2U Results Andrea Vendrame Gregor Muhlberger Geoffrey Curran
2014 1.2U Results Simone Andreetta Silvio Herklotz Luca Chirico
2013 1.2U Results Stefan Küng Silvio Herklotz Mitchell Mulhern
2012 1.2U Results Daniele Dall'Oste Enrico Barbin Stanislav Bazhkou
2011 1.2U Results Nicola Boem Salvatore Puccio Enrico Battaglin
2010 1.2U Results Siarhei Papok Angelo Pagani Luca Benedetti
2009 1.2U Results Sacha Modolo Nicola Boem Matteo Collodel
2008 1.2U Results Davide Malacarne Matteo Collodel Pierpaolo De Negri
2007 1.2 Results Simone Stortoni Hrvoje Miholjevic Matija Kvasina
2006 1.2 Results Fabricio Galeazzi Luca Zanderigo Ashley Humbert
2005 1.2 Results Gianluca Coletta Gene Bates Ashley Humbert
2004 1.7.1 Results Claudio Corioni Tomasz Nose Janez Brajkovic
2003 1.7.1 Results Alexandre Bazhenov Denys Kostyuk Tomasz Nose
2002 1.7.1 Results Devid Garbelli Daniele Pietropolli Mikhail Timochine
2001 1.7.1 Results Yaroslav Popovych Michele Scarponi Giampaolo Caruso
2000 Am Results Giampaolo Caruso Yaroslav Popovych Damiano Cunego
1999 Am Results Dmitriy Parfimovich Antonio Salomone Volodymir Gustov
1998 Am Results Pietro Caucchioli Antonio Salomone Flavio Zandarin
1997 Am Results Emanuele Lupi Nicola Castaldo Claudio Ainardi
1996 Am Results Gorazd Stangelj Olexandr Fedenko Nicola Castaldo
1995 Am Results Biagio Conte Mauro Silvestri Daniele Sgnaolin
1994 Am Results Alessandro Baronti Marco Bellini Daniele Sgnaolin
1993 Am Results Alessandro Bertolini Roger Schär Mauro Bettin
1992 Am Results Marco Artunghi Mauro Bettin Stefano Checchin
1991 Am Results Carlo Benigni Wladimir Belli Ennio Grava
1990 Am Results Ivan Gotti Gianluca Tarocco Daniele Bruschi
1989 Am Results Lars Wahlqvist Gianluca Pianegonda Lucio Gusella
1988 Am Results Flavio Milan Antonio Zanini Luigi Bielli
1987 Am Results Federico Savoia Ivan Parolin Federico Longo
1986 Am Results Maurizio Fondriest Jure Pavlic Massimo Ghirardi
1985 Am Results Ludek Styks Mauro Gianetti Gianni Bugno
1984 Am Results Renato Piccolo Manrico Ronchiato Federico Ghiotto
1983 Am Results Silvio Martinello Roberto Pagnin Giancarlo Bada
1982 Am Results Massimio Favaretto Giancarlo Bada Tadeusz Krawczyk
1981 Am Results Claudio Argentin Ennio Salvador Nicolas Vanin
1980 Am Results Gianni Giacomini Ole Kristian Silseth Morten Sæther
1979 Am Results Giovanni Renosto Gianni Zola Maurizio Bergamaschi
1978 Am Results Gianni Biason Fausto Bidini Fabrizio Verza
1977 Am Results Gastone Martini Agostino Bertagnoli Luigi Torresan
1976 Am Results Tulio Bertacco Luciano Guidolin Luigino Dassie
1975 Am Results Adriano Brunello Eddi Degano Riccardo Tarlao
1974 Am Results Flavio Martini Mario Da Ros Antonio Dal Bo
1973 Am Results Mose Segato Cvetko Bilic -
1972 Am Results Franco Ongarato Eddi Degano Ermengildo Da Re
1971 Am Results Alessio Peccolo --
1970 Am Results Flavio Martini --
1969 Am Results Mose Segato --
1968 Am Results Lucillo Lievore --
1967 Am Results Dino Pulze --
1966 Am Results Silvano Riccato --
1965 Am Results Ezio Piccoli --
1964 Am Results Gianfranco Gallon --
1963 Am Results Giuseppe Buggin --
1962 Am Results Claudio Zanchetta --
1961 Am Results Teno Zanin --
1960 Am Results Claudio Zanchetta --
1959 Am Results Claudio Zanchetta --
1958 Am Results Arturo Dal Cin --
1953 Am Results Antonio Vignaduzzi --
1952 Am Results Antonio Minello --
1951 Am Results Vito Favero --
1950 Am Results Ettore De Nardi --
1948 Am Results Renato Barbiero --
1939 Am Results Orlando Valacchi --
1923 Am Results Alfonso Piccin --