Tour du Loir-et-Cher

UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 15th April 2022, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick 04:52:327
02 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 193
03 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 191
04 de Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 19
05 Crockett Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 19
06 Konijn Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence + 19
07 Dauphin Florian VC Pays de Loudéac + 19
08 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 19
09 Ermenault Corentin AVC Aix-en-Provence + 19
10 Huppertz Joshua Germany + 19
11 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 19
12 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 19
13 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 19
14 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 19
15 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 19
16 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 19
17 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 24
18 Avoine Kévin CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 24
19 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 24
20 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 24
21 van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 24
22 Huens Axel Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 24
23 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 24
24 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 24
25 Gonzalez Roberto JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 24
26 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 24
27 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 24
28 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 24
29 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 28
30 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 40
31 Mahoudo Nolann VC Pays de Loudéac + 40
32 del Toro Isaac A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 40
33 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 40
34 Carlot Matéo VC Rouen 76 + 40
35 Rondel Mathys VC Pays de Loudéac + 40
36 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 40
37 Wild Damian AVC Aix-en-Provence + 40
38 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 40
39 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 40
40 Peters Alex Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 40
41 Balfour Stuart Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 40
42 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal DT + 40
43 Bacon Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 40
44 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 58
45 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 58
46 Lennartsson Hugo Sweden + 01:01
47 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:01
48 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:01
49 Benz Pirmin Germany + 19
50 Corkery Dillon CC Etupes + 01:05
51 La Grenade Jeremie AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:19
52 Lamb Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 01:44
53 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:44
54 Jamot Julien VC Rouen 76 + 01:44
55 Leyman Célestin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:46
56 Francôme Alexandre CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:46
57 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 01:46
58 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:46
59 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:51
60 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 19
61 Drege Andre Team Coop + 02:12
62 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 02:12
63 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 02:12
64 Pierre Alexis VC Rouen 76 + 02:12
65 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02:12
66 Hansart Philéas CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:28
67 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 02:29
68 Le Pennec Guerand VC Pays de Loudéac + 02:29
69 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 24
70 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 02:29
71 Baran Simon CC Etupes + 02:29
72 Vezie Valentin Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 02:29
73 Lewis Adam Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 02:29
74 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 02:29
75 Tanfield Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 02:34
76 Mård Filip Sweden + 02:38
77 Redmann Sven Germany + 02:55
78 Louvet Louis CC Etupes + 03:00
79 Veistroffer Baptiste VC Pays de Loudéac + 03:00
80 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 04:41
81 Stokbro Nielsen Andreas Team Coop + 04:57
82 Schultz Jesper Team Coloquick + 04:57
83 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 04:57
84 Kyffin Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 05:22
85 Larsen Richard Sweden + 05:22
86 Lovidius Edvin Sweden + 05:22
87 Kvist Linus Sweden + 05:22
88 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal DT + 05:22
89 Rohde Leon Germany + 05:22
90 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05:49
91 Lacroix Baptiste AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 05:59
92 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 05:59
93 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 05:59
94 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 05:59
95 Guiziou Mathieu CC Etupes + 05:59
96 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 05:59
97 Verloo Rémi CC Etupes + 06:02
98 Levasseur Jordan VC Rouen 76 + 06:02
99 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 06:04
100 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06:06
101 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT + 06:06
102 Havot Sébastien VC Rouen 76 + 06:06
103 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 07:37
104 Gurrutxaga Gaizka JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 07:37
105 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:01
106 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 08:24
107 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 08:41
108 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 08:57
109 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 08:57
110 Seuwin Paul CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 08:57
111 Thiebaud Valere AVC Aix-en-Provence + 08:57
112 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 08:57
113 Pastot Vincent CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 08:57
114 Mazzone Tom Saint Piran + 09:35
115 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 09:35
116 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 09:35
117 Larsson David Sweden + 09:35
118 Ruvalcaba Reyes David A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 09:35
119 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 09:35
120 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 09:35
121 Bero Sean Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 09:35
122 Page Charles Saint Piran + 09:35
123 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 09:35
124 Le Clec'h Lomig Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 09:35
125 Provost Maximillien VC Pays de Loudéac + 09:44
126 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 10:05
127 Petit Clement VC Rouen 76 + 12:04
128 Eddy Samual Team BridgeLane + 12:18
129 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 14:36
130 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 15:28
131 Ackermann Thomas CC Etupes + 19:54
132 Warren Matthew Aevolo + 20:10
DNF Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Arreola Diego A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Garcia Carlos Alfonso A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024
DNF Weinstein Domenic Germany
DNF Feldmann Karsten Team Coop
DNF Camarena Bruno A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Escarcega Jose Antonio A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Contal Louis JAVA Kiwi Atlántico
DNF Gill Michael Saint Piran
DNF Bradbury Stephen Saint Piran
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper 12:44:05
2 25 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 03
3 30 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 28
4 14 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 30
5 45 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 31
6 4 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 33
7 80 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 33
8 9 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 34
9 10 Konijn Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence + 34
10 12 Crockett Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 34
11 17 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 34
12 14 Huppertz Joshua Germany + 34
13 12 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 34
14 17 Dauphin Florian VC Pays de Loudéac + 34
15 22 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 34
16 - Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 34
17 53 Ermenault Corentin AVC Aix-en-Provence + 34
18 47 Benz Pirmin Germany + 34
19 70 de Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 34
20 11 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 35
21 2 Huens Axel Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 39
22 2 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 39
23 7 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 39
24 17 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 39
25 20 Avoine Kévin CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 39
26 18 Gonzalez Roberto JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 39
27 28 van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 39
28 50 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 39
29 55 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 39
30 61 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 39
31 64 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 39
32 82 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 39
33 30 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 43
34 23 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 51
35 48 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 53
36 25 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 55
37 25 Mahoudo Nolann VC Pays de Loudéac + 55
38 31 Balfour Stuart Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 55
39 35 Rondel Mathys VC Pays de Loudéac + 55
40 36 del Toro Isaac A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 55
41 44 Peters Alex Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 55
42 48 Carlot Matéo VC Rouen 76 + 55
43 43 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal DT + 55
44 52 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 55
45 57 Wild Damian AVC Aix-en-Provence + 55
46 57 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 55
47 68 Bacon Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 55
48 6 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:13
49 22 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:13
50 29 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:15
51 11 Lennartsson Hugo Sweden + 01:16
52 37 Corkery Dillon CC Etupes + 01:19
53 58 La Grenade Jeremie AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:34
54 51 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 01:47
55 3 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:59
56 52 Jamot Julien VC Rouen 76 + 01:59
57 22 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 02:01
58 40 Francôme Alexandre CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:01
59 57 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 02:01
60 59 Leyman Célestin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 02:01
61 60 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 02:06
62 62 Lamb Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 02:22
63 14 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 02:27
64 37 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02:27
65 48 Drege Andre Team Coop + 02:27
66 54 Baran Simon CC Etupes + 02:41
67 21 Hansart Philéas CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:43
68 21 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 02:44
69 18 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 02:44
70 13 Vezie Valentin Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 02:44
71 38 Le Pennec Guerand VC Pays de Loudéac + 02:44
72 48 Lewis Adam Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 02:44
73 15 Mård Filip Sweden + 02:53
74 31 Redmann Sven Germany + 03:10
75 25 Veistroffer Baptiste VC Pays de Loudéac + 03:15
76 41 Louvet Louis CC Etupes + 03:15
77 48 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 03:24
78 77 Stokbro Nielsen Andreas Team Coop + 04:25
79 74 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 04:38
80 28 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 04:56
81 14 Schultz Jesper Team Coloquick + 05:12
82 74 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal DT + 05:31
83 63 Kvist Linus Sweden + 05:37
84 3 Larsen Richard Sweden + 05:37
85 6 Rohde Leon Germany + 05:37
86 7 Kyffin Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 05:37
87 19 Lovidius Edvin Sweden + 05:37
88 81 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 06:04
89 79 Levasseur Jordan VC Rouen 76 + 06:13
90 31 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 06:14
91 23 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:14
92 2 Guiziou Mathieu CC Etupes + 06:14
93 19 Lacroix Baptiste AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 06:14
94 24 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 06:14
95 20 Verloo Rémi CC Etupes + 06:17
96 1 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 06:19
97 41 Havot Sébastien VC Rouen 76 + 06:21
98 21 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06:21
99 27 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT + 07:09
100 28 Tanfield Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 07:18
101 87 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:14
102 2 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 08:39
103 97 Thiebaud Valere AVC Aix-en-Provence + 08:44
104 40 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 08:56
105 25 Pierre Alexis VC Rouen 76 + 09:00
106 53 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 09:12
107 34 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 09:12
108 36 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 09:12
109 1 Pastot Vincent CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 09:12
110 97 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 09:48
111 79 Mazzone Tom Saint Piran + 09:50
112 78 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 09:50
113 77 Le Clec'h Lomig Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 09:50
114 66 Larsson David Sweden + 09:50
115 55 Aalrust Håkon Team Coop + 09:50
116 50 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 09:50
117 18 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 09:50
118 13 Bero Sean Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 09:50
119 3 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 10:20
120 38 Petit Clement VC Rouen 76 + 12:19
121 14 Eddy Samual Team BridgeLane + 12:33
122 9 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 12:37
123 10 Gurrutxaga Gaizka JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 14:25
124 11 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 14:25
125 71 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 14:51
126 3 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 15:43
127 7 Seuwin Paul CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 15:45
128 11 Ruvalcaba Reyes David A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 16:28
129 9 Provost Maximillien VC Pays de Loudéac + 16:37
130 10 Page Charles Saint Piran + 19:20
131 51 Ackermann Thomas CC Etupes + 20:09
132 5 Warren Matthew Aevolo + 27:03
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 12:44:33
02 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 02
03 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 05
04 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 06
05 Benz Pirmin Germany + 06
06 Huens Axel Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 11
07 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 11
08 van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 11
09 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 11
10 Rivard Nicolas Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 11
11 Plamondon Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 23
12 Mahoudo Nolann VC Pays de Loudéac + 27
13 Rondel Mathys VC Pays de Loudéac + 27
14 del Toro Isaac A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 27
15 Carlot Matéo VC Rouen 76 + 27
16 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal DT + 27
17 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 45
18 Lennartsson Hugo Sweden + 48
19 La Grenade Jeremie AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:06
20 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:31
21 Francôme Alexandre CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:33
22 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:38
23 Baran Simon CC Etupes + 02:13
24 Hansart Philéas CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:15
25 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 02:16
26 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 02:16
27 Mård Filip Sweden + 02:25
28 Redmann Sven Germany + 02:42
29 Veistroffer Baptiste VC Pays de Loudéac + 02:47
30 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 04:10
31 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 04:28
32 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal DT + 05:03
33 Lovidius Edvin Sweden + 05:09
34 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 05:46
35 Guiziou Mathieu CC Etupes + 05:46
36 Lacroix Baptiste AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 05:46
37 Verloo Rémi CC Etupes + 05:49
38 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 05:51
39 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:53
40 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT + 06:41
41 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:46
42 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 08:11
43 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 08:28
44 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 08:44
45 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 08:44
46 Larsson David Sweden + 09:22
47 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 09:22
48 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 09:52
49 Petit Clement VC Rouen 76 + 11:51
50 Eddy Samual Team BridgeLane + 12:05
51 Carpentier Florian Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 12:09
52 Gurrutxaga Gaizka JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 13:57
53 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 14:23
54 Ruvalcaba Reyes David A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 16:00
55 Provost Maximillien VC Pays de Loudéac + 16:09
56 Ackermann Thomas CC Etupes + 19:41
57 Warren Matthew Aevolo + 26:35
Pos Team Time
01 Elkov-Kasper 38:13:28
02 Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05
03 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 25
04 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 43
05 Lotto Soudal DT + 55
06 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 55
07 VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:11
08 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 01:11
09 Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 01:48
10 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:52
11 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:22
12 Team BridgeLane + 02:22
13 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 02:49
14 Germany + 03:05
15 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 03:26
16 VC Rouen 76 + 04:08
17 Team Coloquick + 04:19
18 CC Etupes + 06:06
19 JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 06:14
20 Sweden + 08:33
21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10:31
22 Team Coop + 15:42
23 Aevolo + 17:02
24 Saint Piran + 26:17

Information