01 |
Van der Weijst Geert
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
04:08:23 |
02 |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 00 |
03 |
Capiot Amaury
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Rullière Melvin
| 1989 | SCO Dijon |
+ 00 |
05 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 00 |
06 |
Menut David
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
07 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
08 |
Fiorenza Alfonso
| 1991 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
09 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 00 |
10 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
11 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
12 |
Zwingenberger Philipp
| 1993 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 00 |
14 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 00 |
15 |
Gustavsson Niklas
| 1989 | Firefighters Upsala CK |
+ 00 |
16 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
17 |
Maffeis Dany
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
18 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 00 |
19 |
Destang Lucas
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
20 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 00 |
21 |
Boskamp Melvin
| 1990 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
22 |
Chiocca Mathieu
| 1985 | SCO Dijon |
+ 00 |
23 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
24 |
Van Meirhaege Jef
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 00 |
25 |
Landa Oscar
| 1993 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 00 |
26 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
27 |
Delon Denis
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
28 |
Dal Santo Nicola
| 1988 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
29 |
Van Haverbeke Julien
| 1995 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 00 |
30 |
Pirius Hans
| 1992 | - |
+ 00 |
31 |
Maison Mathieu
| 1994 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
32 |
Briggs Graham
| 1983 | Rapha Condor JLT |
+ 00 |
33 |
Erland Andreas
| 1992 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
34 |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
35 |
Røinås Fridtjof
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
36 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Firefighters Upsala CK |
+ 00 |
37 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
38 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
39 |
Oelerich Jan
| 1988 | Stölting |
+ 00 |
40 |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 00 |
41 |
House Kristian
| 1979 | Rapha Condor JLT |
+ 00 |
42 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 00 |
43 |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
44 |
Keo Emmanuel
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 00 |
45 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
46 |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
47 |
Hunal Martin
| 1989 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 00 |
48 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 00 |
49 |
Gatskiy Pavel
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
50 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 00 |
51 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
52 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
53 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
54 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 00 |
55 |
Mygind Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 00 |
56 |
Forconi Giacomo
| 1993 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
57 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 00 |
58 |
Razumov Maxim
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
59 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
60 |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 00 |
61 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 00 |
62 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 00 |
63 |
Slater Alistair
| 1993 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
64 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 00 |
65 |
König Marco
| 1995 | Leopard Development |
+ 00 |
66 |
Schweizer Christoph
| 1986 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 00 |
67 |
Maidos Tilegen
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
68 |
Hausken Jacobsen Tormod
| 1993 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 00 |
69 |
Quast Ole
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
70 |
Moncorgé Pierre
| 1992 | Firefighters Upsala CK |
+ 00 |
71 |
Børresen Magnus
| 1988 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 00 |
72 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
73 |
Werda Maximilian
| 1991 | Stölting |
+ 00 |
74 |
Svensson Johan
| 1979 | Firefighters Upsala CK |
+ 00 |
75 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 00 |
76 |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
77 |
Delarozière Mathieu
| 1985 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
78 |
Cloarec Mathieu
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
79 |
McCormick Hayden
| 1994 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 00 |
80 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 00 |
81 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 00 |
82 |
Bialoblocki Marcin
| 1983 | Velosure - Giordana |
+ 00 |
83 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
84 |
Riis Thomas Nybo
| 1992 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 00 |
85 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 00 |
86 |
Ginelli Vincent
| 1995 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 00 |
87 |
Larsen Thomas
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
88 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 00 |
89 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
90 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
91 |
Vangstad Andreas
| 1992 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
92 |
Castelijns Twan
| 1989 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
93 |
Hollanders Dries
| 1986 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 00 |
94 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 00 |
95 |
Katyrin Roman
| 1991 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
96 |
Schweizer Michael
| 1983 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 00 |
97 |
Gruner Yannick
| 1994 | - |
+ 00 |
98 |
Moses Thomas
| 1992 | Rapha Condor JLT |
+ 00 |
99 |
Fouache Kevin
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
100 |
Craeghs Maarten
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 00 |
101 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Stölting |
+ 00 |
102 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 00 |
103 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
104 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
105 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Leopard Development |
+ 00 |
106 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
107 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
108 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 00 |
109 |
Poutsma Stefan
| 1991 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
110 |
Boulongne Thomas
| 1993 | SCO Dijon |
+ 00 |
111 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Leopard Development |
+ 00 |
112 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
113 |
Zechmeister Thomas
| 1993 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 00 |
114 |
Liss Lucas
| 1992 | Stölting |
+ 00 |
115 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 00 |
116 |
Verini Raphael
| 1990 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
117 |
Hosek Josef
| 1991 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 00 |
118 |
Gaspari Alexandre
| 1991 | SCO Dijon |
+ 00 |
119 |
Leblond Alliaume
| 1992 | SCO Dijon |
+ 00 |
120 |
Morice Julien
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
121 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
122 |
Pokidov Maxim
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
123 |
Dewey Douglas
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
124 |
Walscheid Max
| 1993 | Stölting |
+ 00 |
125 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 00 |
126 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 00 |
127 |
Andersson Lars
| 1988 | Firefighters Upsala CK |
+ 00 |
128 |
Itami Kenji
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 00 |
129 |
Sehestad Pedersen Mark
| 1991 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 00 |
130 |
Gorichon Antoine
| 1987 | SCO Dijon |
+ 00 |
131 |
Lamiraud Francois
| 1983 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
132 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 00 |
133 |
Baffi Piero
| 1990 | Leopard Development |
+ 00 |
134 |
Gozzi Matteo
| 1987 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
135 |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 00 |
136 |
Grivell-Mellor Luke
| 1993 | Rapha Condor JLT |
+ 00 |
137 |
Van den Berg Jim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
138 |
Politt Nils
| 1994 | Stölting |
+ 00 |
139 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
140 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
141 |
Foucher Sebastien
| 1981 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
142 |
Höberg Nielsen Morten
| 1988 | Firefighters Upsala CK |
+ 00 |
143 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 00 |
144 |
McLaughlin James
| 1990 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 00 |
145 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 00 |
146 |
Lane Patrick
| 1991 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 24 |
147 |
Harper George
| 1992 | Velosure - Giordana |
+ 34 |
148 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Velosure - Giordana |
+ 01:17 |
149 |
Lampier Steve
| 1984 | Velosure - Giordana |
+ 02:19 |
150 |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:55 |
151 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 00 |
152 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 03:36 |
153 |
Rapin Martin
| 1995 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 04:19 |
154 |
Geuens Alexander
| 1994 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 04:22 |
155 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 05:27 |
156 |
Ptashkin Pavel
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 07:54 |
157 |
Donath Felix
| 1993 | - |
+ 07:56 |
158 |
McConvey Connor
| 1988 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 07:56 |
159 |
Wotschke Sebastian
| 1992 | - |
+ 07:56 |
160 |
Rive Dmitriy
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 07:56 |
161 |
Laverack Edward
| 1994 | Rapha Condor JLT |
+ 07:56 |
162 |
Semyonov Roman
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 07:56 |
163 |
Tsubaki Hiroshi
| 1991 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 07:56 |
164 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 18:34 |
165 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 18:34 |
166 |
Edmondson Nathan
| 1990 | Velosure - Giordana |
+ 18:34 |
167 |
Cronshaw Matt
| 1988 | Velosure - Giordana |
+ 18:34 |
168 |
Terasaki Takero
| 1991 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 18:34 |
169 |
Hatsuyama Sho
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 18:34 |
170 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | Leopard Development |
+ 18:34 |
171 |
Olesen Patrick
| 1994 | Leopard Development |
+ 18:34 |
172 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 18:34 |
173 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 18:34 |
174 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 18:34 |
OOT |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
|
DNF |
Lemoine Matthieu
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Kovsh Artur
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Stephenson Will
| 1994 | Rapha Condor JLT |
|