1 |
- |
Briggs Graham
| 1983 | Rapha Condor JLT |
17:27:59 |
2 |
- |
Mygind Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 05 |
3 |
- |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 51 |
4 |
- |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 58 |
5 |
24 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 01:03 |
6 |
1 |
Van der Weijst Geert
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:06 |
7 |
1 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:06 |
8 |
12 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:07 |
9 |
2 |
Capiot Amaury
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 01:09 |
10 |
18 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 01:11 |
11 |
8 |
Menut David
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:12 |
12 |
4 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 01:12 |
13 |
30 |
Rullière Melvin
| 1989 | SCO Dijon |
+ 01:13 |
14 |
21 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 01:14 |
15 |
3 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:14 |
16 |
3 |
Hollanders Dries
| 1986 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 01:14 |
17 |
58 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Leopard Development |
+ 01:14 |
18 |
4 |
Poutsma Stefan
| 1991 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:14 |
19 |
22 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:15 |
20 |
47 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 01:15 |
21 |
3 |
Fiorenza Alfonso
| 1991 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 01:16 |
22 |
1 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
23 |
- |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 01:16 |
24 |
1 |
Chiocca Mathieu
| 1985 | SCO Dijon |
+ 01:16 |
25 |
2 |
Delon Denis
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:16 |
26 |
5 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Firefighters Upsala CK |
+ 01:16 |
27 |
7 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:16 |
28 |
2 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 01:16 |
29 |
3 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 01:16 |
30 |
12 |
Gatskiy Pavel
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:16 |
31 |
6 |
Dal Santo Nicola
| 1988 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 01:16 |
32 |
13 |
Werda Maximilian
| 1991 | Stölting |
+ 01:16 |
33 |
16 |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 01:16 |
34 |
10 |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:16 |
35 |
4 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 01:16 |
36 |
- |
House Kristian
| 1979 | Rapha Condor JLT |
+ 01:16 |
37 |
14 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 01:16 |
38 |
14 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:16 |
39 |
9 |
Van Meirhaege Jef
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 01:16 |
40 |
- |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:16 |
41 |
12 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:16 |
42 |
23 |
Katyrin Roman
| 1991 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:16 |
43 |
12 |
Cloarec Mathieu
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:16 |
44 |
13 |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 01:16 |
45 |
9 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 01:16 |
46 |
12 |
Oelerich Jan
| 1988 | Stölting |
+ 01:16 |
47 |
9 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:16 |
48 |
16 |
Delarozière Mathieu
| 1985 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:16 |
49 |
11 |
Craeghs Maarten
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 01:16 |
50 |
12 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Stölting |
+ 01:16 |
51 |
20 |
Van den Berg Jim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
52 |
25 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 01:16 |
53 |
25 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 01:16 |
54 |
27 |
Maidos Tilegen
| 1993 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:16 |
55 |
18 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 01:16 |
56 |
26 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:16 |
57 |
26 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:16 |
58 |
32 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 01:16 |
59 |
34 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:16 |
60 |
37 |
Røinås Fridtjof
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 02:04 |
61 |
37 |
Bialoblocki Marcin
| 1983 | Velosure - Giordana |
+ 02:04 |
62 |
40 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Velosure - Giordana |
+ 02:33 |
63 |
40 |
Castelijns Twan
| 1989 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 02:33 |
64 |
41 |
Slater Alistair
| 1993 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 03:09 |
65 |
15 |
Moses Thomas
| 1992 | Rapha Condor JLT |
+ 03:38 |
66 |
41 |
Pokidov Maxim
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 04:50 |
67 |
41 |
Lampier Steve
| 1984 | Velosure - Giordana |
+ 05:08 |
68 |
1 |
Forconi Giacomo
| 1993 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 07:15 |
69 |
43 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 07:23 |
70 |
11 |
Schweizer Michael
| 1983 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 08:09 |
71 |
42 |
Landa Oscar
| 1993 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 13:14 |
72 |
42 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 13:43 |
73 |
63 |
Hausken Jacobsen Tormod
| 1993 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 14:44 |
74 |
59 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 14:46 |
75 |
58 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 14:46 |
76 |
54 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 14:47 |
77 |
53 |
Keo Emmanuel
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 14:47 |
78 |
32 |
Walscheid Max
| 1993 | Stölting |
+ 14:47 |
79 |
29 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 14:47 |
80 |
33 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 14:47 |
81 |
13 |
Boulongne Thomas
| 1993 | SCO Dijon |
+ 14:47 |
82 |
16 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 14:47 |
83 |
11 |
Razumov Maxim
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 14:47 |
84 |
23 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 14:47 |
85 |
11 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 14:47 |
86 |
10 |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 14:47 |
87 |
8 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Leopard Development |
+ 14:47 |
88 |
3 |
Fouache Kevin
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 14:47 |
89 |
5 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 14:47 |
90 |
4 |
Riis Thomas Nybo
| 1992 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 14:47 |
91 |
4 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 14:47 |
92 |
4 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 14:47 |
93 |
1 |
McLaughlin James
| 1990 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 14:47 |
94 |
- |
Lamiraud Francois
| 1983 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 14:47 |
95 |
1 |
Lane Patrick
| 1991 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 15:11 |
96 |
33 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 15:31 |
97 |
3 |
Politt Nils
| 1994 | Stölting |
+ 15:49 |
98 |
6 |
Larsen Thomas
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 16:27 |
99 |
23 |
Zwingenberger Philipp
| 1993 | - |
+ 17:21 |
100 |
9 |
Gorichon Antoine
| 1987 | SCO Dijon |
+ 19:03 |
101 |
39 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | Leopard Development |
+ 19:50 |
102 |
13 |
Itami Kenji
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 21:15 |
103 |
13 |
Børresen Magnus
| 1988 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 24:14 |
104 |
46 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 26:18 |
105 |
39 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 26:47 |
106 |
15 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 27:55 |
107 |
19 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Cult Energy Vital Water |
+ 27:55 |
108 |
24 |
Grivell-Mellor Luke
| 1993 | Rapha Condor JLT |
+ 31:09 |
109 |
26 |
Zechmeister Thomas
| 1993 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 31:15 |
110 |
35 |
Edmondson Nathan
| 1990 | Velosure - Giordana |
+ 35:01 |
111 |
35 |
Olesen Patrick
| 1994 | Leopard Development |
+ 35:13 |
112 |
36 |
Hatsuyama Sho
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 39:21 |