Tour du Loir et Cher - 2011

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Morgan Lamoisson Vendee U 04:25:17
02 Benoit Drujon - + 00
03 Felix Rinker Atlas Personal + 00
04 Kirill Baranov Itera - Katusha + 00
05 Timothy Dupont Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
06 Etienne Briard - + 00
07 Mathieu Chiocca C.C. Etupes + 00
08 Anthony Maldonado - + 00
09 Thomas Welter Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 00
10 Thomas Buchacek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
11 Raphael Verini - + 00
12 Rene Hooghiemster - + 00
13 Francesco Van Coppernolle Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
14 Sebastien Boire SCO Dijon + 00
15 Boris Zimine C.C. Etupes + 00
16 Raphael Addy Atlas Personal + 00
17 Tanguy Lefebvre - + 00
18 Flavio Pasquino - + 00
19 Ceneric Racault - + 00
20 Alexander Grad - + 00
21 Marc Reyness PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
22 Florent Piet Paquette - + 00
23 Gills Hubert - + 00
24 Bart Van Haaren - + 00
25 Vladimiras Kokorevas - + 00
26 Yuzuru Suzuki Shimano Racing Team + 00
27 Jacques Bouchevreau - + 00
28 Sebastian Deckert - + 00
29 Anthony Saux - + 00
30 Fabian Thiel Thüringer Energie Team + 00
31 Christer Jensen Joker Merida + 00
32 Jumpei Murakami Shimano Racing Team + 00
33 Kevin Fouache Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 00
34 Florian Legrandois Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 00
35 Sebastian Breuer - + 00
36 Nick Mulder - + 00
37 Yoann Barbas Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 00
38 Yannick Janssen - + 00
39 Joshua Prete PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
40 Mickael Szkolnik - + 00
41 Christian Hals Frivold PlussBank - Cervelo + 00
42 Jonathan Delalaire - + 00
43 Kazuki Aoyanagi Shimano Racing Team + 00
44 Ralf Matzka Thüringer Energie Team + 00
45 Marius Bernatonis Atlas Personal + 00
46 Mathieu Bernaudeau - + 00
47 Dominik Eberle - + 00
48 Lorents Ola Aasvold PlussBank - Cervelo + 00
49 Sondre Linstad-Hurum PlussBank - Cervelo + 00
50 Kersten Thiele Thüringer Energie Team + 00
51 Stijn Steels Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
52 Julian Maingot - + 00
53 Florian Deriaux - + 00
54 Jon Anders Grøndahl PlussBank - Cervelo + 00
55 Florian Touzeau - + 00
56 Niek Hooghiemster - + 00
57 Quentin Pacher - + 00
58 Corentin Mauge Vendee U + 00
59 Damien Branaa - + 00
60 Yann Pivois Guidon Chalettois + 00
61 Yann Moritz Vendee U + 00
62 Andrey Solomennikov Itera - Katusha + 00
63 Bouke Kuiper - + 00
64 Mickael Jeannin C.C. Etupes + 00
65 Mike Willam Thüringer Energie Team + 00
66 Tim Schlichenmeir - + 00
67 Stian Remme Joker Merida + 00
68 Martial Roman Atlas Personal + 00
69 Jonathan Boucher - + 00
70 Kalvis Eisaks - + 00
71 Stanislav Kozubek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
72 Yusuke Hatanaka Shimano Racing Team + 00
73 Adrian Gjølberg Joker Merida + 00
74 Romain Fondard SCO Dijon + 00
75 Olav Van den Bergh - + 00
76 Yves Mercier SCO Dijon + 00
77 Kevin Predatsch Thüringer Energie Team + 00
78 Alliaume Leblond BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
79 Kevin Francillette - + 00
80 Igor Frolov Itera - Katusha + 00
81 Bryan Nauleau Team Europcar + 00
82 Petr Bencik PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
83 Steven De Neef Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
84 Vegard Robinson Bugge Joker Merida + 00
85 Cedric Drouet Guidon Chalettois + 00
86 Nicolas David Vendee U + 00
87 Dirk Reuling - + 00
88 Médéric Clain - + 00
89 Christer Rake Joker Merida + 00
90 Romain Lebreton Guidon Chalettois + 00
91 Cyril Vincenti - + 00
92 Anthony Buhler C.C. Etupes + 00
93 Takayuki Abe - + 00
94 Antoine Gorichon - + 00
95 Jeroen Lepla Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
96 Ryota Nishizono Shimano Racing Team + 00
97 Jiri Hudecek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 00
98 Andrea Elik - + 00
99 Martin Puusepp Guidon Chalettois + 00
100 Fabien Rey - + 00
101 Lilian Pommier Guidon Chalettois + 00
102 Herberts Pudans SCO Dijon + 00
103 Mikhail Antonov Itera - Katusha + 00
104 Julien Nicolas - + 00
105 Rick Van der Zanden - + 00
106 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 00
107 Sebastien Foucher Guidon Chalettois + 00
108 Théo Vimpere BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
109 Maximilien Dewuite - + 00
110 Lars Vierbergen - + 00
111 Victor Mazoyer - + 00
112 Sebastien Leday - + 00
113 Dion Beukeboom - + 00
114 Morten Höberg Nielsen - + 00
115 Morgan Chedhomme - + 00
116 Remmert Wielinga Itera - Katusha + 00
117 Benjamin Cantourne SCO Dijon + 00
118 Florian Salzinger Atlas Personal + 00
119 Julien Ballion - + 00
120 Pierre-Luc Périchon SCO Dijon + 00
121 Mats Lohne Joker Merida + 00
122 Thomas Bouteille C.C. Etupes + 00
123 Benjamin Verraes Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 00
124 Morten Mørland PlussBank - Cervelo + 06:24
125 Rik Kavsek - + 06:24
126 Wim Botman - + 06:24
127 Anthony Murillo - + 10:01
128 Jeremy Fabio - + 10:01
DNF Jonne Broers -
DNF Julien Viennot Chambery Cyclisme Formation
DNF Johannes Kahra Thüringer Energie Team
Information
Nation France
Date 15th April
Where Huisseau sur Cosson -> Nouan le Fuzelier
What 3rd stage
Distance 200.5 km
Leader R.Hooghiemster
Youth C.Mauge
Points B.Drujon
Mountain F.Van Coppernolle
Sprint I.Frolov
Other
Embed Results