Tour du Loir et Cher - 2011

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Anthony Saux - 18:58:16
02 Pierre-Luc Périchon SCO Dijon + 01
03 Corentin Mauge Vendee U + 08
04 Mickael Jeannin C.C. Etupes + 11
05 Kevin Fouache Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 27
06 Thomas Buchacek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 1:18
07 Raphael Verini - + 1:22
08 Damien Branaa - + 1:23
09 Stian Remme Joker Merida + 1:28
10 Felix Rinker Atlas Personal + 1:39
11 Kirill Baranov Itera - Katusha + 1:40
12 Timothy Dupont Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:43
13 Thomas Welter Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 1:43
14 Boris Zimine C.C. Etupes + 1:43
15 Etienne Briard - + 1:43
16 Alexander Grad - + 1:43
17 Nick Mulder - + 1:43
18 Takayuki Abe - + 1:43
19 Jeroen Lepla Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:49
20 Vegard Robinson Bugge Joker Merida + 2:08
21 Stijn Steels Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 2:34
22 Dominik Eberle - + 2:39
23 Dion Beukeboom - + 4:06
24 Benjamin Cantourne SCO Dijon + 4:43
25 Morgan Lamoisson Vendee U + 5:44
26 Florian Deriaux - + 5:54
27 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 6:08
28 Antoine Gorichon - + 6:41
29 Médéric Clain - + 6:44
30 Romain Lebreton Guidon Chalettois + 7:15
31 Igor Frolov Itera - Katusha + 9:34
32 Tim Schlichenmeir - + 10:12
33 Victor Mazoyer - + 10:14
34 Yuzuru Suzuki Shimano Racing Team + 10:46
35 Marius Bernatonis Atlas Personal + 16:53
36 Mikhail Antonov Itera - Katusha + 16:55
37 Christer Rake Joker Merida + 16:56
38 Francesco Van Coppernolle Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 17:02
39 Ceneric Racault - + 17:13
40 Yoann Barbas Chambery Cyclisme Formation + 17:20
41 Théo Vimpere BigMat - Auber 93 + 17:37
42 Fabien Rey - + 18:04
43 Benoit Drujon - + 18:05
44 Anthony Maldonado - + 18:17
45 Bart Van Haaren - + 18:18
46 Flavio Pasquino - + 18:18
47 Christer Jensen Joker Merida + 18:18
48 Fabian Thiel Thüringer Energie Team + 18:18
49 Sondre Linstad-Hurum PlussBank - Cervelo + 18:18
50 Kersten Thiele Thüringer Energie Team + 18:18
51 Mickael Szkolnik - + 18:18
52 Vladimiras Kokorevas - + 18:18
53 Lorents Ola Aasvold PlussBank - Cervelo + 18:18
54 Jon Anders Grøndahl PlussBank - Cervelo + 18:18
55 Kalvis Eisaks - + 18:18
56 Morten Höberg Nielsen - + 18:18
57 Kevin Francillette - + 18:30
58 Mathieu Chiocca C.C. Etupes + 18:32
59 Sebastien Boire SCO Dijon + 18:32
60 Marc Reyness PSK Whirlpool - Author + 18:32
61 Jonathan Delalaire - + 18:32
62 Florian Touzeau - + 18:32
63 Adrian Gjølberg Joker Merida + 18:32
64 Andrey Solomennikov Itera - Katusha + 18:32
65 Yusuke Hatanaka Shimano Racing Team + 18:32
66 Herberts Pudans SCO Dijon + 18:32
67 Steven De Neef Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 18:32
68 Stanislav Kozubek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 18:32
69 Lars Vierbergen - + 18:32
70 Anthony Buhler C.C. Etupes + 18:32
71 Andrea Elik - + 18:40
72 Sebastian Breuer - + 18:43
73 Morgan Chedhomme - + 18:43
74 Nicolas David Vendee U + 18:46
75 Alliaume Leblond BigMat - Auber 93 + 18:46
76 Martial Roman Atlas Personal + 18:46
77 Bryan Nauleau Team Europcar + 18:46
78 Martin Puusepp Guidon Chalettois + 18:46
79 Maximilien Dewuite - + 18:54
80 Kazuki Aoyanagi Shimano Racing Team + 18:57
81 Yves Mercier SCO Dijon + 18:57
82 Jacques Bouchevreau - + 19:03
83 Remmert Wielinga Itera - Katusha + 19:08
84 Sebastien Foucher Guidon Chalettois + 19:19
85 Florian Salzinger Atlas Personal + 19:22
86 Cyril Vincenti - + 18:36
87 Sebastian Deckert - + 19:40
88 Petr Bencik PSK Whirlpool - Author + 20:00
89 Jumpei Murakami Shimano Racing Team + 20:21
90 Yannick Janssen - + 20:25
91 Raphael Addy Atlas Personal + 21:11
92 Dirk Reuling - + 21:47
93 Bouke Kuiper - + 22:06
94 Mike Willam Thüringer Energie Team + 22:06
95 Niek Hooghiemster - + 22:20
96 Jiri Hudecek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 23:07
97 Julian Maingot - + 24:36
98 Romain Fondard SCO Dijon + 25:39
99 Jeremy Fabio - + 29:25
100 Christian Hals Frivold PlussBank - Cervelo + 29:28
101 Rik Kavsek - + 29:37
102 Jonathan Boucher - + 29:50
103 Rick Van der Zanden - + 37:50
DNF Julien Ballion -
DNF Mathieu Bernaudeau -
DNF Daniel Borst -
DNF Wim Botman -
DNF Jonne Broers -
DNF Lukas Brödel -
DNF Benjamin Chauvin -
DNF Rene Hooghiemster -
DNF Gills Hubert -
DNF Sebastien Leday -
DNF Tanguy Lefebvre -
DNF Anthony Murillo -
DNF Julien Nicolas -
DNF Quentin Pacher -
DNF Florent Piet Paquette -
DNF Thomas Robinson -
DNF Olav Van den Bergh -
DNF Maxime Verdin -
DNF Nicolas Capdebuy Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Thomas Bouteille C.C. Etupes
DNF David Giraud Chambery Cyclisme Formation
DNF Florian Legrandois Chambery Cyclisme Formation
DNF Julien Viennot Chambery Cyclisme Formation
DNF Cedric Drouet Guidon Chalettois
DNF Adrien Goujon Guidon Chalettois
DNF Yann Pivois Guidon Chalettois
DNF Lilian Pommier Guidon Chalettois
DNF Mats Lohne Joker Merida
DNF Benjamin Verraes Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Morten Mørland PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF Åsmund Sivertsen PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF Joshua Prete PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Ryota Nishizono Shimano Racing Team
DNF Shinri Suzuki Shimano Racing Team
DNF Johannes Kahra Thüringer Energie Team
DNF Ralf Matzka Thüringer Energie Team
DNF Kevin Predatsch Thüringer Energie Team
DNF Yann Moritz Vendee U
Information
Nation France
Date 13th - 17th April
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results