01 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | - |
04:12:34 |
02 |
Georges Sylvain
| 1984 | - |
+ 17 |
03 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 17 |
04 |
Dayus Jonathan
| 1974 | - |
+ 17 |
05 |
Devillers Gilles
| 1985 | Storez - Ledecq Materiaux |
+ 30 |
06 |
Lauener Alain
| 1986 | - |
+ 30 |
07 |
Kristiansen Thomas
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 30 |
08 |
Udby Rune
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 30 |
09 |
Sartis Yvan
| 1978 | - |
+ 30 |
10 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Team CSC |
+ 30 |
11 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Storez - Ledecq Materiaux |
+ 30 |
12 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team GLS |
+ 30 |
13 |
Drouet Cedric
| 1982 | - |
+ 30 |
14 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 30 |
15 |
Lesschaeve Rudy
| 1985 | - |
+ 30 |
16 |
Craven Dan
| 1983 | - |
+ 30 |
17 |
Lazkano Iriondo Inigo
| 1982 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 30 |
18 |
Blain Alexandre
| 1981 | - |
+ 30 |
19 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 30 |
20 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 30 |
21 |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 30 |
22 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 30 |
23 |
Lamoisson Morgan
| 1988 | - |
+ 30 |
24 |
Copin Fabien
| 1985 | - |
+ 30 |
25 |
Huet Tony
| 1986 | - |
+ 30 |
26 |
Lebrun Simon
| 1987 | - |
+ 30 |
27 |
Angeli Fabio
| 1985 | - |
+ 30 |
28 |
Nilewski Thosben
| - | - |
+ 30 |
29 |
Zacher Philipp
| - | - |
+ 30 |
30 |
Schmuda Robin
| 1986 | Team Ista |
+ 30 |
31 |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 30 |
32 |
Reuling Dirk
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 30 |
33 |
Cotret Nikolas
| 1981 | - |
+ 30 |
34 |
Boire Sebastien
| 1987 | - |
+ 30 |
35 |
Kavsek Rik
| 1985 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 30 |
36 |
Le Francois Timothee
| 1981 | - |
+ 30 |
37 |
Becka Radek
| 1979 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 30 |
38 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 30 |
39 |
Steinmeyer Julian
| - | - |
+ 30 |
40 |
Gault Benjamin
| 1986 | - |
+ 30 |
41 |
Croket Lars
| 1986 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 30 |
42 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 30 |
43 |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | - |
+ 30 |
44 |
Pasquier Thomas
| 1982 | - |
+ 30 |
45 |
Almblad Jan
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 30 |
46 |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 30 |
47 |
Hegreberg Morten
| 1977 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 30 |
48 |
Branaa Damien
| 1986 | - |
+ 30 |
49 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 30 |
50 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 30 |
51 |
Lengyel Tamas
| 1980 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 30 |
52 |
Martin David
| 1983 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 30 |
53 |
Birck Reckweg Morten
| 1988 | Team GLS |
+ 30 |
54 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 30 |
55 |
Lerbech Jensen Simon
| 1984 | Vision Bike |
+ 30 |
56 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 30 |
57 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | - |
+ 30 |
58 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 30 |
59 |
Johansen Michael
| 1974 | Vision Bike |
+ 30 |
60 |
Nieminen Mika
| 1983 | - |
+ 30 |
61 |
Iturrino Arkaitz
| 1986 | - |
+ 30 |
62 |
Cherruault Kevin
| 1987 | - |
+ 30 |
63 |
Barre Cedric
| 1982 | - |
+ 30 |
64 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 30 |
65 |
Sobota Kristian
| 1988 | Vision Bike |
+ 01:28 |
66 |
Puricelli Christian
| 1985 | - |
+ 01:28 |
67 |
Schouten John
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 01:28 |
68 |
Lägeler Stephan
| 1985 | - |
+ 01:28 |
69 |
Wagner Thomas
| 1984 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:28 |
70 |
Schwarz Nikolai
| 1986 | Team Ista |
+ 01:28 |
71 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:28 |
72 |
Romero Etxebarria Igor
| 1986 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 01:44 |
73 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | - |
+ 01:44 |
74 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 01:48 |
75 |
Steenbergen Kor
| 1983 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 01:48 |
76 |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 01:48 |
77 |
Mouchel Jonathan
| 1985 | - |
+ 02:11 |
78 |
Tanguy Miguel
| 1985 | - |
+ 02:11 |
79 |
Leonard Jeremy
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:15 |
80 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:33 |
81 |
Skelde Michael
| 1973 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 02:33 |
82 |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 02:33 |
83 |
Rey Fabien
| 1981 | - |
+ 03:50 |
84 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 03:50 |
85 |
Van den Houte Sven
| 1984 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 03:50 |
86 |
Wittrup Justesen Benjamin
| 1979 | Vision Bike |
+ 03:50 |
87 |
Fumagalli Andrea
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:50 |
88 |
Schulz Frank
| 1985 | - |
+ 03:50 |
89 |
Naulleau Alexandre
| 1981 | - |
+ 04:10 |
90 |
Chaudoy Romain
| 1987 | - |
+ 04:10 |
91 |
Mohs Erik
| 1986 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 04:10 |
92 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 06:02 |
93 |
Roman Martial
| 1987 | - |
+ 06:02 |
DNS |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNS |
Klotz Tim
| 1988 | Team Ista |
|
DNF |
Mezo Askargorta Iker
| 1982 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
|
DNF |
Zumeta Etxabe Joseba
| 1982 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
|
DNF |
Lahoun Jonathan
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Müller Robert
| 1986 | - |
|