01 |
Lauener Alain
| 1986 | - |
03:31:23 |
02 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 06 |
03 |
Birck Reckweg Morten
| 1988 | Team GLS |
+ 07 |
04 |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 07 |
05 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 07 |
06 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 07 |
07 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07 |
08 |
Sartis Yvan
| 1978 | - |
+ 07 |
09 |
Drouet Cedric
| 1982 | - |
+ 07 |
10 |
Van den Houte Sven
| 1984 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 07 |
11 |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 07 |
12 |
Cotret Nikolas
| 1981 | - |
+ 07 |
13 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Storez - Ledecq Materiaux |
+ 07 |
14 |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 07 |
15 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 07 |
16 |
Udby Rune
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 07 |
17 |
Lebrun Simon
| 1987 | - |
+ 07 |
18 |
Lamoisson Morgan
| 1988 | - |
+ 07 |
19 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 07 |
20 |
Blain Alexandre
| 1981 | - |
+ 07 |
21 |
Rey Fabien
| 1981 | - |
+ 07 |
22 |
Leonard Jeremy
| 1986 | - |
+ 07 |
23 |
Barre Cedric
| 1982 | - |
+ 07 |
24 |
Becka Radek
| 1979 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07 |
25 |
Mezo Askargorta Iker
| 1982 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 07 |
26 |
Tanguy Miguel
| 1985 | - |
+ 07 |
27 |
Hegreberg Morten
| 1977 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 07 |
28 |
Devillers Gilles
| 1985 | Storez - Ledecq Materiaux |
+ 07 |
29 |
Lahoun Jonathan
| 1987 | - |
+ 07 |
30 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 07 |
31 |
Klotz Tim
| 1988 | Team Ista |
+ 07 |
32 |
Schmuda Robin
| 1986 | Team Ista |
+ 07 |
33 |
Copin Fabien
| 1985 | - |
+ 07 |
34 |
Lägeler Stephan
| 1985 | - |
+ 07 |
35 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | - |
+ 07 |
36 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07 |
37 |
Almblad Jan
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 07 |
38 |
Angeli Fabio
| 1985 | - |
+ 07 |
39 |
Wagner Thomas
| 1984 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 07 |
40 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 07 |
41 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 07 |
42 |
Reuling Dirk
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 07 |
43 |
Georges Sylvain
| 1984 | - |
+ 07 |
44 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07 |
45 |
Craven Dan
| 1983 | - |
+ 07 |
46 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 07 |
47 |
Skelde Michael
| 1973 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 07 |
48 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 07 |
49 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 07 |
50 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 07 |
51 |
Wolf Jean-Noel
| 1982 | Storez - Ledecq Materiaux |
+ 07 |
52 |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 07 |
53 |
Kristiansen Thomas
| 1987 | Team GLS |
+ 07 |
54 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Team CSC |
+ 07 |
55 |
Lengyel Tamas
| 1980 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 07 |
56 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team GLS |
+ 07 |
57 |
Fumagalli Andrea
| 1984 | - |
+ 07 |
58 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | - |
+ 07 |
59 |
Lazkano Iriondo Inigo
| 1982 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 07 |
60 |
Romero Etxebarria Igor
| 1986 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 07 |
61 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | - |
+ 07 |
62 |
Nybø Håvard
| 1983 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 07 |
63 |
Dony Jean-Philippe
| 1982 | Yawadoo - ABM - TV Vlaanderen |
+ 07 |
64 |
Croket Lars
| 1986 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 07 |
65 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 07 |
66 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | - |
+ 07 |
67 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 07 |
68 |
Schouten John
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 07 |
69 |
Puricelli Christian
| 1985 | - |
+ 07 |
70 |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vla |
+ 07 |
71 |
Huet Tony
| 1986 | - |
+ 07 |
72 |
Baiolet Nicolas
| 1983 | Storez - Ledecq Materiaux |
+ 07 |
73 |
Lesschaeve Rudy
| 1985 | - |
+ 07 |
74 |
Martin David
| 1983 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 07 |
75 |
Kavsek Rik
| 1985 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 07 |
76 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07 |
77 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07 |
78 |
Fernandez Mateos Asier
| 1984 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 07 |
79 |
Chaudoy Romain
| 1987 | - |
+ 07 |
80 |
Zumeta Etxabe Joseba
| 1982 | Orbea - Laukiz F.T. |
+ 07 |
81 |
Branaa Damien
| 1986 | - |
+ 07 |
82 |
Iturrino Arkaitz
| 1986 | - |
+ 07 |
83 |
Mouchel Jonathan
| 1985 | - |
+ 07 |
84 |
Kalz Marcel
| 1987 | - |
+ 07 |
85 |
Steinmeyer Julian
| - | - |
+ 07 |
86 |
Schwarz Nikolai
| 1986 | Team Ista |
+ 07 |
87 |
Jackson Andrew
| 1979 | - |
+ 07 |
88 |
Nieminen Mika
| 1983 | - |
+ 07 |
89 |
Bigaud Franc
| 1976 | - |
+ 07 |
90 |
Boire Sebastien
| 1987 | - |
+ 07 |
91 |
Godefroid Jonathan
| 1986 | Storez - Ledecq Materiaux |
+ 07 |
92 |
Steenbergen Kor
| 1983 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 07 |
93 |
Johansen Michael
| 1974 | Vision Bike |
+ 07 |
94 |
Pasquier Thomas
| 1982 | - |
+ 07 |
95 |
Nilewski Thosben
| - | - |
+ 18 |
96 |
Lerbech Jensen Simon
| 1984 | Vision Bike |
+ 21 |
97 |
Wittrup Justesen Benjamin
| 1979 | Vision Bike |
+ 22 |
98 |
Müller Robert
| 1986 | - |
+ 24 |
99 |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | - |
+ 24 |
100 |
Gault Benjamin
| 1986 | - |
+ 44 |
101 |
Le Francois Timothee
| 1981 | - |
+ 44 |
102 |
Sobota Kristian
| 1988 | Vision Bike |
+ 54 |
103 |
Appert Romain
| 1982 | - |
+ 54 |
104 |
Roman Martial
| 1987 | - |
+ 55 |
105 |
Cherruault Kevin
| 1987 | - |
+ 55 |
106 |
Mohs Erik
| 1986 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 07:36 |
107 |
Dayus Jonathan
| 1974 | - |
+ 09:29 |
108 |
Zacher Philipp
| - | - |
+ 09:29 |
109 |
Luginger Matthias
| - | - |
+ 09:29 |
110 |
Jahan Markus
| - | - |
+ 09:29 |
111 |
Naulleau Alexandre
| 1981 | - |
+ 09:29 |
112 |
Monnerais Brice
| 1984 | - |
+ 09:29 |
113 |
Schulz Frank
| 1985 | - |
+ 09:29 |
114 |
Jessenberger Marius
| 1991 | - |
+ 10:28 |
115 |
Hansen Thomas
| - | - |
+ 33:22 |
116 |
Wonsyld Patrick
| 1983 | Vision Bike |
+ 33:22 |
DNF |
Magyarosi Peter
| 1981 | Team Ista |
|
DNF |
Page Kieran
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Gulik Fulco
| 1979 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|